Surrey County Championships External Results
Denbies
9 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.75KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
109:45Jake MeyburghU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
210:19Marcus SolomonU13M2 Stragglers/Comet TC
310:21Daniel OrbellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
410:29Caspian HolmesU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
510:29Ewan SoneU13M2 South London
610:40Jack MclennanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
710:50Harvey O'SheaU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
810:54Thomas HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
910:56Dylan GilliesU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1010:58Harry AllenU13M1Bjorn JansenHercules Wimbledon
1111:00Max OrchardU13M3 Reigate Priory
1211:02Sam DysonU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
1311:04Edward CunniffeU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1411:08Thomas WhortonU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
1511:11James SaundersonU13M3 Optima Racing Team
1611:13Stanley PhillipsU13M2 Reigate Priory
1711:18Eddie WilsonU13M3 Guildford & Godalming
1811:19Oliver DarcyU13M2 MedwayTri
1911:20Zachary ElliottU13M3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
2011:21William WeyhamU13M2Kay ThoburnSouth London
2111:24Buddy KedgleyU13M2 Reigate Priory
2211:24Alfie BryanU13M3James McDonaldHerne Hill
2311:25Finley ShaughnessyU13M1 South London
2411:26Daniel StreetU13M1 Epsom & Ewell
2511:28Teemu Sara-ahoU13M3 Reigate Priory
2611:31Jacob DukeU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2711:32Aaron MorrellU13M1 South London
2811:33Erik BertheussenU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
2911:36Blas Rivero-StevenetU13M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3011:39Caden Rogers-EverittU13M2 Woking
3111:40Jacob BowyerU13M2 Woking/Surrey Schs
3211:45Luke JohnstonU13M3 Kingston & Poly
3311:48George MacklinU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
3411:48Max WilliamsU13M2 Hercules Wimbledon
3511:52Will PerryU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3611:54Thomas EnglefieldU13M2 South London
3711:56Edward FavellU13M2Kay ThoburnSouth London
3811:57Felix JoliotU13M1 Herne Hill
3911:58Aidan HannahU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
4011:58Samuel MarshallU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
4112:00Theo CreedU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
4212:01Alastair GibbsU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
4312:07Jack DormerU13M2 Woking
4412:08Adam ClaudetU13M2 Kingston & Poly
4512:09Joshua CheyneU13M2 Walton
4612:11Pieter Ten CateU13M3 South London
4712:13Daniel ClaudetU13M1 Kingston & Poly
4812:13William MoretU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
4912:17James BeatyU13M1 Reigate Priory
5012:22James FraserU13M1 Optima Racing Team
5112:26Luca GrimaU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
5212:27Christopher CharalambousU13M1 Reigate Priory
5312:28Rocco SeckerU13M1 Reigate Priory
5412:39Jack WrightU13M2 Walton
5512:41Otto De JongU13M3 Kingston & Poly
5612:43Finlay CantwellU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
5712:48Tom CernyU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
5812:48Barnaby ChambersU13M2 Holland Sports AC
5912:48Thomas EvansU13M2 Holland Sports AC
6012:49Haydon RobertsU13M2 Holland Sports AC
6112:50Luca De GiovanniU13M1Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
6212:55Jacob LoombeU13M2 Holland Sports AC
6313:02Finnian ConneelyU13M1 Waverley
6413:03Hugo JenkinsU13M2 Herne Hill
6513:13Ben KampU13M2 Reigate Priory
6613:22Samuel ShepherdU13M3 Walton
6713:26Eddie DickU13M2 Herne Hill
6813:27Owen MortimorU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6913:35Eliot PeacockU13M1 Croydon
7013:39Lucas GoldsteinU13M1 Kingston & Poly
7113:40Isaac BeckettU13M2 Reigate Priory
7214:06Max DelofordU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
7314:10Louis MotteU13M1 Hercules Wimbledon
7414:16Jack MastertonU13M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
7514:31Alex GilesU13M1 Croydon
7614:50Joseph Sandri DurbanU13M2 Walton
7714:59Louis BarneyU13M1 Camberley
7815:19Gus MorganU13M2 Kingston & Poly
7915:25Alex LazenbyU13M2 Dorking & Mole Valley
2.75KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:11Kitty ScottU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
211:15Orla WrightU13W2 Herne Hill
311:16Matilda RobertsonU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
411:17Maya JobbinsU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
511:29Lola RoakeU13W3 Woking
611:34Imogen FreemanU13W3 Woking
711:35Emily EastonU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
811:38Katie EaldenU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
911:49Sophie HawthornU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
1011:52Sophie JackU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
1111:56Ava McAndieU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
1212:10Matilda KotcheffU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
1312:11Sophie PriceU13W3 Woking
1412:12Phoebe FullerU13W3Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1512:13Florence MillsU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1612:16Darcey TowerU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1712:19Hannah PyeU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1812:19Ines MaignanU13W1 South London
1912:21Gracie BroughU13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District
2012:22Charlotte MitchellU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2112:29Sophie JenningsU13W3 Guildford & Godalming
2212:31Amelia RowbothamU13W3 Kingston & Poly
2312:38Lily KittoU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
2412:46Daisy LarkinU13W1Terry O'NeillBelgrave
2512:49Poppy ScottU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2612:51Mae LossonU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
2712:52Matilda WelshU13W3 South London
2812:52Josie HughesU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
2912:53Aaliyah TharmakulasingamU13W2 Sutton & District
3012:56Vivienne JonczykU13W3 Hercules Wimbledon
3112:56Maeve MiniellyU13W3James McDonaldHerne Hill
3213:00Isabella HarrisonU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
3313:04Halili WaikwaU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
3413:06India KaurU13W2 Sutton & District
3513:07Martha EminsonU13W2Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3613:10Imogen CockerellU13W2 Belgrave
3713:11Neve MacgregorU13W2 Reigate Priory
3813:13Iona AlexanderU13W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
3913:15Summer MackayU13W2 Herne Hill
4013:16Julia McdonnellU13W2 Hercules Wimbledon
4113:17Annie WilliamsU13W2 Guildford & Godalming
4213:18Kaia HesseyU13W3 Reigate Priory
4313:19Ellie StreetU13W3 Holland Sports AC
4413:21Kitty DoverU13W1 Waverley
4513:22Scarlett MuirU13W1 Waverley
4613:28Jessica MitchellU13W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4713:31Marnie CromptonU13W1 Sutton & District
4813:32Elizabeth HolydayU13W2 Kingston & Poly
4913:33Eliza SmithU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
5013:34Katie WoodsU13W2 Epsom & Ewell
5113:37Cerys SpilsburyU13W2 Holland Sports AC
5213:38Luchia NealU13W2 Waverley
5313:39Grace SoneU13W1 South London
5413:44Eloise MatthewsU13W2 Reigate Priory
5513:47Emma ChambersU13W2 Herne Hill
5613:50Katie McbrideU13W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
5713:56Nesreen MedjaoudU13W2 South London
5814:00Hannah StockwellU13W1 Holland Sports AC
5914:00Leah PaulsonU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
6014:03Florence ShadeU13W1 Reigate Priory
6114:05Sofia MendesU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
6214:06Charlotte JohnsonU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6314:15Tia GarrardU13W2 Kingston & Poly
6414:16Catherine LamU13W1 Hercules Wimbledon
6514:23Maya RungusumyU13W2 South London
6614:34Vella PriorU13W1 Epsom & Ewell
6714:43Aida Palomares-DominguezU13W1 Croydon
6814:44Fiona EbertU13W3 Belgrave
6914:56Megan BurroughsU13W2 Camberley
7015:19Kira NewbouldU13W3 Epsom & Ewell
7115:25Amelia JeffersU13W1 Reigate Priory
7215:35Maisie FelsteadU13W2 Holland Sports AC
7316:03Emily SheardU13W3 Reigate Priory
7416:14Olivia D'AlmeidaU13W3 South London
7516:16Eryn OddyU13W1 East Grinstead/Holland Sports AC
7616:30Dora SimpsonU13W1 Epsom & Ewell