Surrey County Championships External Results
Denbies
9 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4.2KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:28Alex LennonU15M1Nick HancockSutton & District
215:56Keeran SriskandarajahU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
315:57Samuel StapleyU15M2David MillsReigate Priory
416:00Fabien WhitelockU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
516:08Alexander WilsonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
616:10Joseph HuntU15M2 Holland Sports AC
716:11Benjy StreetU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
816:17Jacob HuntU15M2 Holland Sports AC
916:24Luke DanbyU15M2 Holland Sports AC
1016:30Sam RolastonU15M2 Reigate Priory
1116:32Samson TaylorU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
1216:35Warren WilsonU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill
1316:37Oliver HoldenU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
1416:38Benjamin EveringhamU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
1516:40Elliott ManningU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
1616:44Freddie LettU15M2 Stragglers
1716:45Alexander DidaskalouU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1816:49Benjy CarrU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
1916:55Rafferty HerdU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
2017:00Daniel SimpsonU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
2117:04Drew GreylingU15M2 Woking
2217:07Tom HarmerU15M2Guy HoldenSouth London
2317:07Timmy Harvey-SmithU15M2 Kingston & Poly
2417:09Marcus HibbinsU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2517:17Rafferty HaighU15M1Nick HancockSutton & District
2617:18Alex BallardU15M1 Crawley
2717:19Ethan NewellU15M1Nick HancockSutton & District
2817:20Ollie JermyU15M1 Waverley
2917:23Thomas TaylorU15M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
3017:24Luca LupiU15M1 Woking
3117:27Jacob PearceU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
3217:28Max LorkeU15M2 South London
3317:29Sam LongU15M2 Holland Sports AC
3417:35Rory OrsbornU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
3517:35Alexander SmithU15M2 Horsham Blue Star
3617:40Nathan D'HaeseU15M2Richard VassallKingston & Poly
3717:53Kyron-Bailee BurkeU15M2 Croydon
3817:58Christopher CullU15M1 Sutton & District
3917:58Ben WhyattU15M2 South London
4017:58Thomas VealeU15M2 Holland Sports AC
4117:59Hugo KellyU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
4218:00Archie RobinsonU15M2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
4318:02Tom DaviesU15M2 Hercules Wimbledon
4418:03Oscar PrebbleU15M2 Holland Sports AC
4518:05Kiran SlatterU15M1 South London
4618:06Joe McdonaldU15M1Stuart FlackEpsom & Ewell
4718:08Abinadab PanchalingamU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
4818:20Sam McwilliamU15M1 Waverley
4918:20Sean MarcusU15M2 Guildford & Godalming
5018:20Archie RowanU15M1 Waverley
5118:25Christian BoydU15M2 Walton
5218:27Jacob JacquesU15M2 Epsom & Ewell
5318:31Oliver RussellU15M2 Aldershot, Farnham & District
5418:40Oscar SinnettU15M1Luke SmithWoking
5518:53Enzo BrownU15M1 Hercules Wimbledon
5619:18Luka DiscombeU15M2 Waverley
5719:21Will John-CoxU15M2 Reigate Priory
5819:23Ryan De RuijterU15M2 Camberley
5919:26Ewan MayesU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6019:33Jake GoodmanU15M1 Walton
6119:34Gabe DaviesU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6219:39Daniel FinchU15M1 Striders of Croydon
6319:48Harrison KweiU15M1 Walton
6419:52Lanoe Hammett-McHargU15M2 Walton
6519:55Ewan MurphyU15M1 Holland Sports AC
6620:06William MorrisonU15M1 Holland Sports AC
6720:23Thomas FlemingU15M2 Kingston & Poly
6820:30Keir HearnU15M2 South London
6920:37Nathan AllenU15M1 Camberley
7021:13Lewis BainbridgeU15M1 Walton
7122:07Tom HarrisonU15M1 Epsom & Ewell
7222:15Christopher FinchU15M2 Striders of Croydon
7322:45Zach DredgeU15M1 Walton
7422:49James WaiteU15M1 Camberley
7523:44Oliver CaldicottU15M1 Herne Hill
4.2KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
117:32Robin SimonsU15W1Nicole BrownGuildford & Godalming
217:52Katie PyeU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
318:01Orla CarrollU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
418:07Emmeline OrbellU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
518:16Lottie QuinnU15W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
618:18Eloisa SymondsU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
718:19Stephanie MassieU15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
818:31India BlakeyU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
918:42Eva MaignanU15W2 South London
1018:47Abi SouthwellU15W2 Guildford & Godalming
1118:48Lily BrownU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
1218:49Vivi MarshallU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1318:50Katie FossU15W1 Crawley
1418:59Libby CantwellU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
1518:59Nicole HaycockU15W1 Reigate Priory
1618:59Annice KempU15W2 South London
1719:06Eva O'HanlonU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
1819:07Ella ScraseU15W2 Reigate Priory
1919:07Charlotte ConwayU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
2019:09Florence WhiteU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
2119:09Isla NaidooU15W1 Epsom & Ewell
2219:20Annabel BaileyU15W2Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
2319:22Grace O'HanlonU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2419:28Sophie ConwayU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
2519:31Sophia SahaiU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
2619:43Rosalie LabanU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill
2719:52Zoha Fatimah JethaU15W2 Croydon
2819:56Siena LepineU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond/Ranelagh
2919:58Darcey-Rose MitchellU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
3020:05Maia MorrellU15W1 South London
3120:10Holly AttwoodU15W2 Sutton & District
3220:10Amelie RadfordU15W1 Guildford & Godalming
3320:10Elena HernandezU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
3420:11Martha BrennanU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill
3520:20Zara GirlingU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
3620:23Ava ClarkU15W1 South London
3720:31Jessica BoothU15W1 South London
3820:39Lilah UnwinU15W2David MillsReigate Priory
3920:40Alexa RogersU15W2 Holland Sports AC
4020:46Cara Koutzaroff-RichardsU15W2 Reigate Priory
4120:47Sophia BryantU15W2 Reigate Priory
4220:58Charlotte GurneyU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
4320:58Ruby MassonU15W2 Holland Sports AC
4421:04Raeleah RaathU15W1 Camberley
4521:07Maisie WatesU15W1 Dorking & Mole Valley
4621:14Elizabeth ThompsonU15W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
4721:14Dillan QuinnU15W1 Hercules Wimbledon
4821:19Beatrice QuayeU15W2 South London
4921:25Ella HendersonU15W1 Walton
5021:30Ava MadsenU15W1 Crawley
5121:46Josephine PerrinU15W2 Kingston & Poly
5222:01Laila MorrellU15W2 South London
5322:07Sam MoonU15W1 South London
5422:29Priya TaylorU15W2 Woking
5522:43Yasmin Amrani HussainU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
5622:55Harriette BrooksU15W1 Camberley
5722:58Charlotte PelekaniU15W1 Reigate Priory
5823:01Sophia AndersonU17W3Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon
5923:08Matilda MaddickU15W2 Hercules Wimbledon
6023:14Charlotte DickU15W  Herne Hill Harriers
6123:26Jimena StynesU15W2 Walton
6223:44Issy CurrieU15W2 Kingston & Poly
6323:45Phoebe LawU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District
6423:48Nina JonesU15W2 Croydon
6523:54Rose TaylorU15W2 Epsom & Ewell
6627:13Jasmine BellU15W2 Croydon