Run Jump Throw Series, inc. Masters Grand Prix
Sheffield
5 Feb 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
60 X35 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.13iDominic Bradley V45M11 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters7.096.83
27.20iIsaiah AdekanmbiSBV35M2 Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey7.156.89
37.54iCiaran HarveySBV45M14 Lewes/Southern Counties Vets7.547.29
47.66iJonathan ElderfieldSBV35M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Newbury7.667.47
57.75iAn Other SENM  Unknown  
67.79iPatrick CorcoranPBV50M18 Coventry/Midland Masters7.757.75
78.00iMartin White V50M17 Mansfield/Midland Masters7.937.39
-DQiTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V45M12 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7.296.97
60 X35 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.71iPaul CanningSBV55M21Mike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters7.717.7
27.87iAnthony LeighSBV55M22 Crewe & Nantwich/Midland Masters7.876.84
37.91iMick WallSBV50M16 Steel City/Northern Masters7.917.72
47.92iAnthony BurnistonSBV55M23Anthony BrowneDoncaster/Northern Masters7.867.76
58.13iDarren TowartSBV40M10 Tynedale/North East Vets8.137.59
68.18iMatthew LambSBV40M7 West Norfolk/Midland Masters8.187.94
78.52iPaul DurrantPBV45M13 Cleethorpes8.528.52
88.66iGlynn GrahamPBV40M8 Hillsborough & Rivelin RC8.668.66
60 X35 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.88iRichard Higson-Blythe V45M13 Wakefield/Northern Masters7.817.41
27.91iJohn WrightSBV60M28 Chorley ATC/Northern Masters7.917.62
37.99iStephen Terry-ShortSBV50M17 Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters7.997.91
48.06iAdam HughesSBV35M3 Birchfield H8.067.20
58.12iJonathan AttwoodPBV45M11 Crook8.128.12
68.13iNathan MoorePBV40M9Linda McgreavyLeamington/Midland Masters8.138.12
78.22iDavid Elderfield V65M32 Lonely Goat RC8.177.35
88.43iMichelle ThomasSBV50W16Linford Christie 8.327.61
60 X35 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.43iTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V45M12 Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7.296.97
28.23iDavid WilsonPBV50M19 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters8.238.23
38.26iKelly FaircloughPBV50M17 Notts/Midland Masters8.268.26
48.48iDarren O'LearySBV50M19Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters8.488.42
58.58iLiz Duke V40W10Daniel DukeChesterfield/Northern Masters8.308.30
68.60iSimon Barrett V65M35 Newbury/Southern Counties Vets8.548.38
78.62iEleri JonesSBV35W5 Newport H/Welsh Masters8.628.48
88.68iKirstin King V60W26Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets8.528.0
60 X35 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.16iNigel GorvettPBV40M8 Blyth8.088.07
28.28iGrant DaviesPBV35M1Stuart ColledgeNewark AC8.288.28
38.67iDarryl PigottSBV55M21David HourdNotts/Midland Masters/Ireland8.678.29
48.73iDonna AplinPBV35W3Martin WhiteMansfield8.718.71
58.83iHayley Richardson V40W7 Middlesbrough (Mandale)/North East Vets8.738.46
68.92iJoanne Rowicki V40W7Alan ApplebyPreston8.898.89
79.75iSian ReesPBV40W6 Newport H9.759.75
813.63iDavid CowgillPBV80M46 Northern Masters/Northern Masters13.6313.63
60 X35 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.24iMelanie GarlandSBV55W25Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester/Midland Masters9.178.94
29.26iFiona PalmerPBV50W19 Notts/Midland Masters/Charnwood9.269.26
39.28iHenry HopkinsSBV60M30 Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester9.288.87
49.37iHeather BatesPBV40W6Stephen O'BrienCannock & Stafford9.379.37
59.38iAinslea CrossSBV40W7 Charnwood/Midland Masters9.389.13
69.48iJon TibkePBV60M27 Midland Masters/Worcester9.489.48
79.53iLouise Kirby V50W20 Parc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters9.509.30
89.63iDebra CassonSBV50W20 Longwood/Northern Masters9.539.50
60 X35 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.71iMarianna MoreyPBV35W3 Aldershot, Farnham & District8.508.50
29.67iAngela Bryant V60W27 Forest of Dean AC/Worcester/Welsh Masters9.639.22
39.73iDeborah RicciSBV50W18Robert HingleyBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters9.739.00
49.77iAngela KellySBV60W27 Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters9.718.76
512.68iChris Palmer V65M35Lewis MosesRunners-next-the-Sea/Eastern Masters9.379.37
60 X35 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.57iMartin FindlayPBV50M16 Rushcliffe9.579.57
29.88iKieron Sheridan-HigginsPBV60M30 Trafford9.889.88
39.89iElaine Ledden V60W28 Stratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters9.779.77
410.61iJeanette AshtonSBV60W30 Witney/Abingdon/Southern Counties Vets10.6110.49
510.88iJo DavisPBV55W21 Rushcliffe10.8810.88
611.08iDavid SheltonSBV75M42 Northern Masters11.0810.25
60 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.71iDavid Morgan-Harrison U23M Alex O'GormanKingston upon Hull/Hull Uni6.676.67
26.82iJordan Broome SENM Ronnie WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/University College Birmin6.736.73
36.82iRyan GormanPBSENM Karen BuckCity of York/York St John University6.826.82
46.83iNicholas WalshSBSENM  Sale Harriers Manchester/Derby Uni6.836.78
56.85iRichard AkinyeboPBU23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy/Nottingham Trent Uni6.766.73
67.05iSean Crowie SENM Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne6.976.89
77.29iUmar Hameed SENM John SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Pakistan7.146.84
60 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.84iBen SnaithPBSENM Clarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles/Cambridge TC6.846.84
26.98iAnthony Douglas U20M Anthony DouglasCannock & Stafford6.906.90
37.06iMorgan Corcoran U20M Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne6.936.93
47.07iNicholas Pryce SENM Joe CainesRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Staffordshire Uni6.926.92
57.23iHarry Handsaker U23M Lewis SamuelBurton7.187.02
-DQiHassan Hassan SENM Ronnie WilliamsCoventry/Coventry Uni7.066.95
60 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.00iRegan O'ConnellSBSENM Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.006.84
27.01iPatrick Pearce U23M Michelle NicholasBirchfield H7.006.93
37.08iNathan Gomes U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.077.07
47.12iHassan Hassan SENM Ronnie WilliamsCoventry/Coventry Uni7.066.95
57.15iSimba Oscar Madimutsa SENM Jon IrelandHarrogate7.117.11
60 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.21iMarvric PamphilePBSENM James WrightRugby & Northampton/Saint Lucia7.217.21
27.22iSean GarmorySBSENM Richard KaufmanPeterborough & Nene Valley/Northumbria Uni7.157.15
37.27iArif MohamedSBU23M Stewart MarshallSolihull & Small Heath/Coventry Uni/United States7.277.22
47.31iNathan Alford U23M Glynn WilliamsNew Marske7.197.19
57.36iTaf Nyakurerwa SENM Tim AbeyieSale Harriers Manchester7.247.22
67.42iEdward LakeSBU23M Tony HadleyCity of York7.427.22
77.45iJack Brown-Schofield U23M  Manchester H7.27.20
60 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.29iUmar Hameed SENM John SmithSale Harriers Manchester/Pakistan7.146.84
27.39iLuke Chipchase U17M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne7.237.23
37.43iJanaie RankineSBU20M  Hallamshire7.437.36
47.47iLiam McGivernSBSENM Martin CookWrexham/Sheffield Uni/Unknown Country7.477.35
57.48iWilliam LanderSBSENM  Holmfirth/Leeds Uni7.487.42
67.53iNyle McIntoshPBSENM Michelle NicholasBirchfield H7.537.53
77.57iAlexander Bostwick U20M Desmond BrearWakefield7.477.47
-DQiUzoh Herbert U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.177.07
60 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.82iJordan Broome SENM Ronnie WilliamsSale Harriers Manchester/University College Birmin6.736.73
27.16iLiam GreavesPBU20M  Wakefield7.167.16
37.49iChinghao ChenSBU23M  Sheffield Uni/Taiwan7.417.41
47.51iJake Sisson U20M  Charnwood7.307.26
57.55iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne7.437.30
67.62iJordan Mitchell SENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield7.617.47
77.67iOliver Coster U23M Martin CookSheffield Uni7.597.55
87.70iNicolas Butler U23M  Stratford-upon-Avon/Sheffield Uni7.657.49
60 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.51iDrew BradleyPBU20M Dominic BradleyCrewe & Nantwich7.517.51
27.53iEllie Booker U23W Lewis SamuelRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.447.44
37.54iShannon MaloneSBSENW Glyn HawkesThames Valley7.547.45
47.60iLeonie Ashmeade U23W Lewis SamuelWakefield/Sheffield Hallam Uni7.457.44
57.62iJazmine MossSBU23W Bruce HorsburghGateshead/Northumbria Uni7.627.59
67.65iAlex WoottonPBU23M Sam ThorpeRotherham7.657.65
77.71iAlexander BalfeSBSENM  Lincoln Wellington7.717.60
87.80iRoseanna McGuckianSBSENW Glyn HawkesCity of Lisburn/Loughborough Students/Ireland7.807.69
60 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.33iMax BishopPBU20M Paul BlakeyDerby7.337.20
27.54iKamalpreet SinghPBU20M  Tipton7.547.54
37.54iCiaran HarveySBV45M  Lewes/Southern Counties Vets7.547.29
47.56iTye ParkerPBU23M  Derby7.567.51
57.68iMatthew HulaSBU23M  Bristol & West7.627.62
67.74iDan RichardsonPBU17M Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne7.597.50
77.83iRoss GoodeSBU23M Shaun AingeCannock & Stafford7.837.65
88.06iDaniel McLaughlin U23M John HensonDurham7.747.74
60 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.70iDarius MossaberiPBU20M  Rushcliffe7.707.70
27.73iIsrael HarrisonPBU17M  Keighley & Craven7.737.73
37.78iKa-hunt To U23M Max ColebySouth London/Durham Uni7.737.73
47.95iMatthew CockingsPBU17M Joanne WalkerSheffield & Dearne7.717.67
57.96iEmily Coope SENW Joseph McDonnell ☘️Amber Valley & Erewash7.827.74
67.99iTom Coverley U17M  Newark AC7.977.97
78.00iEmily ReadPBU23W Martin CookWoking/Sheffield Uni7.987.98
88.01iLauren Butler U23W Martin OwensBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni7.977.97
60 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.15iLucy ReboriSBU17W Stuart KerrRotherham8.158.11
28.36iSophia Errington U17W  Keighley & Craven8.288.28
38.42iLouisa ColeSBSENW Lewis SamuelSheffield & Dearne8.428.28
48.44iAmy GandhiSBSENW Alex CurrieBracknell AC8.448.37
58.44iJavaughn Parkes T36 SENM Michelle NicholasBirchfield H8.038.03
68.66iHannah DaviesPBU20W Wendy AndrewsEast Cheshire8.668.66
78.75iEleica Hines U20W  Notts8.648.55
60 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.91iRichard Higson-Blythe V45M  Wakefield/Northern Masters7.817.41
28.00iJohn Wright V60M  Chorley ATC/Northern Masters7.917.62
38.12iDaphney AdebayoSBU20W Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne7.897.89
48.43iMichelle ThomasSBV50W Linford Christie 8.327.61
58.59iMarianna MoreyPBV35W  Aldershot, Farnham & District8.508.50
68.66iKirstin King V60W Harry KingBracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets8.528.0
78.82iHayley Richardson V40W  Middlesbrough (Mandale)/North East Vets8.738.46
89.27iIris SzurkoSBU20W  Hallamshire9.278.80
60 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.48iHarmonie FosterPBU17W  Hallamshire/Sheffield & Dearne8.488.48
28.52iGeorgia Hewitt U17W Daniel PartonBirchfield H8.318.05
38.78iScarlett KentPBU15W  Hallamshire8.788.78
48.93iMegan Davis U20W Martin FindlayRushcliffe8.868.78
60 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.04iPatrick Pearce U23M Michelle NicholasBirchfield H7.006.93
27.09iHassan Hassan SENM Ronnie WilliamsCoventry/Coventry Uni7.066.95
37.11iNathan Gomes U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.077.07
47.21iIsaiah AdekanmbiSBV35M  Glasgow City/Achilles/Enfield & Haringey7.156.89
57.37iUzoh Herbert U23M Tamunonengiye-Ofori OssaiBFT Track Academy7.177.07
67.42iTamunonengiye-Ofori Ossai V45M  Shaftesbury Barnet/Southern Counties Vets7.296.97
77.52iAtheer Galdagon SENM Martin CookSheffield & Dearne7.437.30
87.61iNyle McIntoshSBSENM Michelle NicholasBirchfield H7.537.53