Essex County Schools' Championships External Results
Writtle
15 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTFreddie RoweU13M-1 Havering
2NTFreddie GotobeU15M  Essex
3NTJacob HurrellU15M1Richard NationChelmsford
4NTQuin SeymourU15M  Essex
5NTHarry WrightU15M1 Southend
6NTLaurence SleathU15M1 Basildon
7NTLawrence StoneU15M1 Southend
8NTMax SeymourU15M  Essex
9NTJack CaminaU15M  Essex
10NTRemi KeaneU15M  Essex
11NTDaniel PowellU15M1 Colchester & Tendring/Horwich
12NTStevie ReynoldsU13M-1 Essex Schs
13NTTed ThomasU15M  Essex
14NTJoe FoxU15M  Essex
15NTDanny CurrenU15M1 Basildon
16NTLuca SavielleU15M  Essex
17NTJake CampenU15M1 Basildon
18NTThomas AlderU13M-1 Essex Schs
19NTAlistair MizonU13M-1 Braintree
20NTEllis RalphU15M2 Essex Schs
21NTHarry SmithU15M2 Braintree
22NTJack IzzetU15M1 Colchester & Tendring
23NTAsa HicksU15M1 Thurrock
24NTAustin KellyU15M  Essex
25NTJonny OakesU15M  Essex
26NTHarry ConnellU15M1 Havering
27NTThomas WitesU15M  Essex
28NTBryan BitencourtU15M  Essex
29NTNathan JonesU15M  Essex
30NTJospeh KearyU15M  Essex
31NTSamuel Yusuf CraneU15M1 Ilford
32NTFreddy FreemanU15M  Essex
33NTJoseph ArnoldU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
34NTJosh UnknownU15M  Essex
35NTConnor JarrettU15M  Essex
36NTJack BrodieU15M  Essex
37NTHnery RumU15M  Essex
38NTGregor SamsonU15M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
39NTBenjamin WatleyU15M1 Chelmsford
40NTPatrick CrokerU15M1 Newham & Essex Beagles
41NTBrian AghedosaU15M  Essex
42NTJosh ChyeU15M  Essex
43NTJames LightbodyU15M  Essex
44NTRyder IslamU13M-1 Ilford
45NTPatrick HaydenU15M1 Woodford Green Essex Ladies
46NTBen CorcoranU15M  Essex
47NTJamie MurefuU15M  Essex
48NTOmon WilliamsU15M  Essex
49NTAshton WhiteU15M  Essex
50NTMax GoymerU15M  Essex
51NTSam BymesU15M  Essex
52NTRaphael BuchalletU15M  Essex
53NTDamian EddoU15M  Essex
54NTKye WilliamsonU13M-1 Orion/London Schs
55NTToby JonesU15M1 Southend
56NTRilwan ChoiU15M1 Southend
57NTJosh SkimerU15M  Essex
58NTCharlie CoodacreU15M  Essex
59NTKamal RickettsU13M-1 Orion
60NTMacdonald MurefuU15M  Essex
61NTEmmanuel CuresU15M  Essex
62NTNathaniel NoetzelU15M  Essex
63NTHenry GillmanU13M-1 Orion
64NTSid SmithU13M-1 Orion
65NTEliot HouseU13M-1 Orion
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1NTMegan HarrisU20W1Hayley PeggBasildon
2NTJayne ElvinU17W-1Kelvin StoneThurrock
3NTNatalie SewellU17W-1Eileen NaylorHavering
4NTDemi EvesU20W1Richard BullisBasildon
5NTMadeline BarkerU17W-1 Havering
6NTSydney FoleyU20W1Russell MiddletonHavering
7NTKaela SwaineU17W-1 Colchester & Tendring
8NTVerity GarciaU17W-1 Orion
9NTHannah YexleyU17W-1Paul HeadHavering
10NTMilly PreslandU20W1David SmithColchester H
11NTAmelia GreenU17W-1 Colchester H
12NTJemma AgerU17W-1 Billericay
13NTLauryn WoodU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
14NTKatie BrazierU20W1Stephen WilliamsChelmsford
15NTEmily HendersonU17W-1 Colchester H
16NTHannah WatersU20W1 Chelmsford
17NTAmelia JonesU17W-1 Southend