Scottish Inter District Championships External Results
Irvine
15 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
113:23Craig ShennanU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
213:41Alasdair NugentU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
313:54Andrew McWilliamU15M2 Lasswade
413:57Rhys CrawfordU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
514:03Innes WrightU15M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
614:09Luke CullitonU15M1 Falkirk
714:11Rowan TaylorU15M2 Lasswade
814:12James WotherspoonU15M1 Harmeny
914:17Calan ChongU15M2 Giffnock North
1014:21Thomas ReynoldsU15M2Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1114:22Jamie ConnorU15M2Niall WalkerEast Kilbride
1214:22Ryan KellockU15M2 Law
1314:26Zico FieldU15M2 Gala
1414:27Matthew HoldenU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1514:28Jack WallaceU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North
1614:29James MowatU15M2 Giffnock North
1714:29Angus MillarU13M-1 Springburn
1814:31Dan McGuireU15M1 Harmeny
1914:35Andrew BairdU15M1 Ross County
2014:45Oscar ChirnsideU15M1 Aberdeen
2114:46Andrew ShortsU15M1 Kilbarchan
2214:47Dylan DauntU15M1 Edinburgh AC
2314:54Finlay MckayU15M2Aaron OdentzAberdeen
2414:59Andrew GrantU15M1 Strathearn
2515:02Struan GathererU15M2 Perth Strathtay
2615:08Sam McCarthyU15M2 Cambuslang
2715:10Michael BishendenU15M2 Forres
2815:16Ruari LaskeyU15M2 Giffnock North
2915:16Alasdair MacleanU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
3015:43Sam WaltonU15M1 North Ayrshire
3115:53Iain MathesonU15M2 Stornoway
3215:54Robert NicolU15M2 Garscube
3316:00Jordan NicolsonU15M1 Stornoway
3416:16BIll SymonU15M2 Forres
3516:17Alistair YoungU15M2 Ross County
3616:17Oliver MacDonaldU15M2 Giffnock North
3716:21Lewis PatersonU15M2 Moray
3817:12Finlay MacLeodU15M2 Stornoway
3917:51Stuart MackayU15M1 Stornoway
4018:05Euan FlettU15M1 Stornoway
4KXC U15W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:24Freya CampbellU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
215:44Millie McClelland-BrooksU15W2Norrie HayInverclyde
315:45Orlaith ShepherdU15W2 Edinburgh AC
415:47Abbie StewartU15W1 Stornoway
515:50Jessica InglisU15W2 Law
615:53Amy TeasdaleU15W2 Kilbarchan
716:02Jessica TaylorU15W1 Edinburgh AC
816:04Katie MeekU15W2 Inverness
916:07Caitlyn HeggieU15W2 Ross County
1016:10Rhianna DochertyU15W2 East Kilbride
1116:12Layla ToddU15W2 Shetland
1216:16Eliza KonigU15W1 Fife
1316:19Erin GrayU15W1 Gala
1416:19Lois CantU15W1 Falkirk
1516:21Scarlett WilsonU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
1616:22Katie SandilandsU15W2Steven DoigFife
1716:34Aimee AndersonU15W2 East Kilbride
1816:36Dashka MacDonaldU15W1 Edinburgh AC
1916:38Kirsten BurnettU15W2 Inverness
2016:38Katie WoodsU15W1 Shettleston
2116:45Niamh McKinlayU15W1 Central
2216:47Lauren McPhersonU15W1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
2316:51Mili MacfarlaneU15W2 Giffnock North
2416:53Freya MowbrayU15W1 Lasswade
2516:54Katie HedgesU15W1 Falkirk
2617:02Kayla DinninU15W2 Nithsdale
2717:09Kyla McMurdoU15W2 Stornoway
2817:13Ava BeatonU15W2 Inverclyde
2917:16Lola LockyerU15W2 Moorfoot
3017:36Olivia McNicolU13W-1 Cambuslang
3117:45Emily MurrayU15W1 Stornoway
3218:12Iona ScottU15W1 Inverness
3318:48Amy MacRitchieU15W2 Stornoway
3419:48Ailsa MackinnonU15W2 North Uist
3520:45Amber CameronU15W1 Nairn