Scottish Inter District Championships External Results
Irvine
15 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
6KXC U17M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:38Corey CampbellU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
219:44Connor BellU17M1Derek EastonCentral
319:48Struan BennetU17M2Steven DoigFife
420:15Warren LorenteU17M2 Dundee Hawkhill
520:17Reiss MarshallU17M1 Fife
620:20Reuben MacdonaldU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
720:23Conan HarperU17M2Joe BoardmanTeviotdale/Annan
820:25Cameron DeverillU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
920:46Jamie PhillipsU17M1 Kilmarnock
1020:52Harris PagettU17M2 Strathearn
1121:05Cameron GreenU17M2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North
1221:08Angus WrightU17M2 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
1321:14Tendai NyabadzaU17M2Andrew RossHarmeny
1421:15Jonathan DowneyU17M2 Kilmarnock
1521:17Aidan PageU17M1Alister RussellTeam East Lothian
1621:18Lewis RoddisU17M2 Cambuslang
1721:21Luke LindsayU17M1 Kilbarchan
1821:24Ethan LorimerU17M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1921:27Roy TaylorU17M1 Elgin
2021:39Murray MacDonaldU17M2 Stornoway
2121:48Logan BeagleyU17M2 Livingston
2221:51Matthew KnakU17M1 Giffnock North
2322:10Oscar LoganU17M2Patrick KellyLaw
2422:13Gregor NaughtonU20M3 Deveron
2522:31Seonaidh MacinnesU17M2 North Uist
2622:46Aleksander JovcicU17M1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
2722:57Josh AdamsU17M2 Giffnock North
2823:00Jonathan DowU17M1 Cambuslang
2923:17Bruce EvansU17M2 Forres
3023:33Sam BurnettU17M1 Inverness
3123:49Fraser AndersonU17M  Lochaber AC
3224:01Callum MacdonaldU17M1 Garscube
3325:02Charlie MorrisonU17M1 Stornoway
3425:49Ben WebsterU17M1Ross CairnsInverness
3526:09Ruaridh EllenU17M2 Ross County
3626:40Ryan CurranU17M1 Nairn
6KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
122:11Louisa BrownU17W2 Garscube
222:23Hannah RydingU17W2 Giffnock North
323:30Natasha PhillipsU17W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
423:38Millie NichollU17W2 Cambuslang
524:04Isla HedleyU17W2 Fife
624:13Esme DougallU17W1 Giffnock North
724:38Maja ThomsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
824:49Beth UrquhartU17W1 Moray
925:08Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen/Ellon
1025:10Kate PaulU17W2 Giffnock North
1125:15Isla PatersonU17W1 Gala
1225:21Emma McLennanU17W1 Giffnock North
1325:39Anise Macaulay OrrU17W2 Edinburgh AC
1425:44Amiya PatelU17W1 Garscube
1526:07Katie ChristieU17W2 Falkirk
1626:08Beth TrainerU17W2 Garscube
1726:17Olivia MeikleU17W1 Lasswade
1826:19Caitlyn ChristieU17W1William SharpFalkirk
1926:22Jessica HeepsU17W1 Lothian
2026:30Ella NicholsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
2126:33Erin HendryU17W2John PentecostFalkirk
2226:38Lauren DoneyU17W1 Corstorphine
2326:39Sorcha ShepherdU17W2 Edinburgh AC
2426:42Rachel GiffenU17W2Alan HillSpringburn
2526:47Katie SlimonU17W2 Highland HR
2626:50Joni SmithU17W1 North Uist
2727:04Amy CrawfordU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
2827:09Tuscany WrightU17W1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
2927:10Ella YoungsU17W1 Giffnock North
3027:24Fiona CurrieU17W1 Law
3127:47Islay HubbardU17W2 Ayr Seaforth
3227:53Rachel MurrayU17W2 Stornoway
3328:36Emily BellU17W1 Ross County
3429:23Mara DuffyU17W1 Inverness
3530:07Hannah StephenU17W2 Moray
3630:26Morag LynchU17W1 Ross County
3731:12Francesca GreenstockU17W1 Stornoway
3832:24Faith ClarkU17W  Deverondale