North Yorkshire Schools' Championships External Results
Catterick
15 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
19:28George MarshU13M1 Keighley & Craven
29:34Max CornerU13M  Yorkshire
39:41William OakdenU13M1 Keighley & Craven
49:43Arran RobsonU13M1 Harrogate
59:49Ben GrahamU13M2 North Yorkshire Schs
69:53Harry SewellU11M-1 Wetherby
710:02Charlie AlboneU13M1 Keighley & Craven
810:03Tom MitchellU13M1 City of York
910:04Elliott MoonU13M1 City of York
1010:07Archie BarkerU13M  Yorkshire
1110:08Joshua VeldingU13M1 City of York
1210:09Will PeaseU13M1 Barlick FR
1310:14George DunceU13M  Yorkshire
1410:15Max MoultonU13M1 City of York
1510:16Tomas HooleU13M  Yorkshire
1610:19Oskar Walters-HardyU13M  Yorkshire
1710:21George MannU13M  City of York
1810:23Charles BaxterU13M1Jon IrelandHarrogate
1910:24Enrique GoodwillU13M  Yorkshire
2010:25George CourtsU13M  Yorkshire
2110:30Billy RossU13M  Yorkshire
2210:31Josh TaylorU13M  Yorkshire
2310:34Will BateyU13M  Yorkshire
2410:36Ted ElwellU13M  Yorkshire
2510:37Luke WisemanU13M  Yorkshire
2610:38William MarshallU13M2 North Yorkshire Schs
2710:39Oscar TimbersU13M1 Keighley & Craven
2810:41William FarrellU13M1 Keighley & Craven
2910:50Marley RobinsonU13M  Yorkshire
3010:52Will ThomasU13M  Yorkshire
3110:53William MitchellU13M1 Harrogate
3210:55Jamie DentU13M  Yorkshire
3310:59Oscar DawsonU13M1 City of York
3411:00Daniel HoodU13M2 Skipton
3511:01Albert WiseU13M  Yorkshire
3611:04Max RackhamU13M2 City of York
3711:09Evan McGintyU13M  Yorkshire
3811:10William DalewoodU13M  Yorkshire
3911:11Theo SawdonU13M  Yorkshire
4011:11Freddio FletcherU13M  Yorkshire
4111:14Sonny LoveU13M  City of York
4211:17Alexander HetheringtonU13M  Yorkshire
4311:23Felix EdwardsU13M  Yorkshire
4411:27Finn StrydomU13M  Yorkshire
4511:29Thomas GaillanU13M  Yorkshire
4611:31Corley GoodallU13M  Yorkshire
4711:34Reuben CoyU13M1 Thirsk & Sowerby
4811:35Angus TaylorU13M  Yorkshire
4911:49Jamie Burkin-WatsonU13M  Yorkshire
5011:57Manny BrownU13M  Yorkshire
2.5KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:07Aimee KeefeU13W1 City of York
210:21Lydia EastwoodU13W1 Wharfedale
310:33Megan ListerU13W1 Harrogate
410:41Isobel PatefieldU13W1 Wharfedale/North Yorkshire Schs
510:50Esme HallU13W  Yorkshire
610:58Lily StansfieldU13W  Yorkshire
711:01Nina HopkinsU13W1David PaverCity of York
811:02Darcey SumerfieldU13W  Yorkshire
911:03Holly NashU13W  Yorkshire
1011:04Maisey DaviesU13W1 Allerton Junior
1111:04Emily LawrenceU13W1 City of York
1211:08Iris JarmanU13W1 City of York
1311:10Holly FitchU13W1 Wharfedale
1411:12Beatrice PrendergastU13W1 City of York
1511:14Lottie DayU13W  Yorkshire
1611:20Lilly SimpsonU13W  Yorkshire
1711:23Winnie LongU13W  Yorkshire
1811:35Isobel CookU13W1 Allerton Junior
1911:38Mia ChanU13W  Yorkshire
2011:39Carys BriggsU13W1 City of York
2111:41Bea ThompsonU13W1 City of York
2211:46Florence SewellU13W1 Wetherby
2311:47Charlotte Jackson-BowersU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
2411:54Izzy TweedleU13W1 Allerton Junior
2512:07D. RobinsonU13W  Yorkshire
2612:12India MelvilleU13W1 Harrogate
2712:20Lilymae HirstU13W1 Scarborough
2812:20Serena CookU13W  Yorkshire
2912:24Grace SlackU13W  Yorkshire
3012:31Emily JonesU13W1 Allerton Junior
3112:31Polly SpencerU13W  Yorkshire
3212:48Holly CulkinU13W  Yorkshire
3312:52Abigail EvansU13W  Yorkshire
3412:59Charlotte EmisonU13W1 Richmond & Zetland
3513:07Charlotte WhitakerU13W  Yorkshire
3613:24Scarlett CorneyU13W  Yorkshire
3713:30Olive PinkneyU13W  Yorkshire
3813:46Madison ShortU13W1 Allerton Junior
39NTElsie StamperU13W1 Scarborough