Midland Counties Championships External Results
Berry Hill Park
29 Jan 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
110:11Fred JonesU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
210:19Archie LaneU13M2 Leamington
310:26Eddie LoweU13M3 Mansfield
410:31Noah HomerU13M2Catherine MuthRoyal Sutton Coldfield
510:37Samuel ThursfieldU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
610:45Thomas RobertsU13M3 Banbury
710:47Arthur ElliottU13M2 City of Stoke
810:50Joshua AdkinU13M3 Charnwood
910:55Samuel CollinsU13M2Keeley SuttonNotts
1010:56Louie HemmingsU13M1 Peterborough & Nene Valley
1110:57Gabriel WagstaffU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1210:58Charlie AtkinsU13M2Joshua SchofieldDaventry
1311:08Sam BallU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1411:10Lino GoodwinU13M2 City of Stoke
1511:13William ReddishU13M1 Notts
1611:16Oliver BurtenshawU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
1711:17Corey EllisU13M3 Newcastle (Staffs)
1811:18Mason CookU13M2 City of Stoke
1911:24Ed OrchardU13M2 Owls Leicester
2011:26Ralph BrownU13M3Sarah BensonTelford AC
2111:26Jack HadleyU13M3 Cannock & Stafford
2211:26Harry CampionU13M3 Owls Leicester
2311:26Edward JoyceU13M2Bill BoydCorby
2411:27Aran CooperU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
2511:28Jake TyrrellU13M2Ross TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley
2611:30William GriffithsU13M2Bill BoydCorby
2711:31Daniel AdamsU13M2 Mansfield
2811:32Olly LocktonU13M2 Charnwood
2911:38Sebastian GrantU13M3Catherine MuthBirchfield H
3011:43Jacob DuncombeU13M2 Charnwood
3111:45Anton BoldingU13M2 Birchfield H
3211:48Toby IleyU13M2 Daventry
3311:49Oscar BlakeU13M2 Heanor
3411:51Oliver StenhouseU13M1 Charnwood
3511:53Freddie SharpeU13M2 Wreake & Soar Valley
3611:54Max MuddleU13M2 Charnwood
3712:03Christian NealU13M2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
3812:09Freddie HarrisU13M  Rugby & Northampton Ac
3912:15Lewis CarrU13M2 Rushcliffe
4012:15Charlie AllenU13M3 Owls Leicester
4112:22Aleksander TuttU13M2Graham LambBurton
4212:26Aiden SimmonsU13M3Ross ConnorCity of Stoke/Watford
4312:28Thomas LeesonU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
4412:29Samuel McCaffertyU13M3 Burton
4512:30Joshua GrovesU13M1Keeley SuttonNotts
4612:30Emilio FernandezU13M1 Rugby & Northampton
4712:33Oliver McClemensU13M2 Mansfield
4812:35Charlie TaylorU13M3 Mansfield
4912:35Leon AsburyU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5012:36Dominic JonesU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
5112:42Jake HardingU13M2 Tipton
5212:51Alfie MuskU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
5312:52Corin BradleyU13M2 Birchfield H
5412:54Seb FitzwilliamU13M2 Owls Leicester
5513:00Charlie YatesU13M3Eric FowlerNuneaton
5613:03Spencer PhillipsU13M3 Owls Leicester
5713:05Mason BrooksU13M2 Telford AC
5813:09Samuel EdwardsU13M2 Heanor
5913:11Zac EdwardsU13M2 Tamworth
6013:16Alex SuartU13M2 Charnwood
6113:20Daniel KolodziejU13M1 Burton
6213:42Finlay StrawtherU13M2 Mansfield
6313:44John MitchellU13M1 Solihull & Small Heath
6413:50Oskar AlsopU13M1 Tamworth
6514:00Aidan StonierU13M2 City of Stoke
6614:18William CombstockU13M1Emerson CombstockDaventry
6714:48Lewis BoyceU13M2 Burton
3KXC U13W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:25Olivia McGheeU13W3Michael LewisRugby & Northampton
211:31Violet RudkinU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
311:33Luan PowerU13W2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
411:42Darcy CowdenU13W3 City of Stoke
511:53Mollie DavisU13W1 Banbury
611:53Georgia GriffithsU13W3 Cannock & Stafford
711:57Ffion CollinsU13W3 Halesowen
812:00Lexi DundasU13W1 City of Stoke
912:02Sian EvansU13W2Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
1012:06Scarlett EaglandU13W2 Cheltenham
1112:10Grace HendyU13W1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
1212:11Lucy TebbettU13W2 Worcester
1312:14Nancy ReevesU13W2 Leamington
1412:16Ruby AshmoreU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1512:20Eleanor MorleyU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
1612:20Lily HunterU13W3 Leamington
1712:21Kara-Rose WelbornU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
1812:23Lara SmithU13W2 City of Stoke
1912:25Florence WheelerU13W1 Charnwood
2012:32Rosa WetherallU13W2 Leamington
2112:32Zara BrattU13W1 City of Stoke
2212:33Eden BarfieldU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
2312:37Sophia WrightamU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
2412:39Maisy SlackU13W2 Mansfield
2512:42Marijke Tear-VerweijU13W2 Stratford-upon-Avon
2612:45Ronni ReadU13W2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
2712:48Amelia ArbonU13W2Richard MasseyMansfield
2812:49Millie CossinsU13W2 Stroud
2912:49Elizabeth MorleyU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
3012:50Caitlin PriddenU13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch
3112:51Alice GrieveU13W3 Rushcliffe
3212:51Emily WintleU13W2 Newcastle (Staffs)
3312:53Alba Smith-PenaU13W3 BRAT
3412:53Claudia TerrellU13W1 Rugby & Northampton
3512:56Lola BarkerU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
3613:00Sofia ChesterfieldU13W2 Rushcliffe
3713:01Sofia CaseldineU13W1 Notts
3813:01Lucia CaseldineU13W3 Notts
3913:04Winnie PadmoreU13W3 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4013:05Amelia HasantU13W1 Stroud
4113:13Claudia BarkerU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch
4213:14Sophy HughesU13W3 Saffron AC
4313:20Charlotte ColeU13W1Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
4413:21Millie BattissonU13W2Annie PointonWreake & Soar Valley
4513:23Lilia WilkinsU13W2 Charnwood
4613:25Katie AndertonU13W2Robert PintonSolihull & Small Heath
4713:25Esther VaughanU13W3 Leamington
4813:25Hannah MurphyU13W1 Charnwood
4913:26Ella MossU13W2 Tamworth
5013:35Tiffany LathamU13W3 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5113:37Florence KenneyU13W1Jemma ArbonMansfield
5213:37Isla RogersU13W1Colin PleassTamworth
5313:37Freya SuartU13W2 Charnwood
5413:40Olivia ShawU13W1 Mansfield
5513:54Martha HazlehurstU13W2 Worksop
5613:55Lily BurtonU13W2 Burton
5713:55Mia HearsonU13W1 Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club
5813:59Imogen NealU13W2 Royal Sutton Coldfield
5914:09Lucy HornbyU13W2Eric FowlerNuneaton
6014:11Nevaeh MohamedU13W1 Notts
6114:18Grace HatherleyU13W1 Wreake & Soar Valley
6214:26Madeleine DodgeU13W2 Wreake & Soar Valley
6314:27Abigal HowellU13W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield
6414:28Florence MaretteU13W3Keeley SuttonNotts
6515:06Tabitha RollinsU13W3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
6615:19Grace CullenU13W2 Corby
6715:35Grace SinclairU13W2 Mansfield
6816:35Phoebe ButlerU13W2 Mansfield
6916:35Amelina PanniU13W3 Charnwood