Scottish Joint League Meeting External Results
Grangemouth
21 Aug 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.14w3.1Lewis TidyPBU20MDonald McintoshKilmarnock11.1411.14
211.29w3.1Alexander Poustie-WilliamsonSBU20M Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni11.2911.19
311.40w3.1Rory Brogan U17M Edinburgh AC11.2711.27
411.42w3.1Lochlann Steele U20M Inverclyde11.111.1
511.55w3.1Finley Pinkerton U23M Cumbernauld11.4311.43
611.65w3.1Robin Sneddon U20M Inverness11.3511.35
711.78w3.1Drew Yeoman SENM Kilbarchan11.511.43
811.89w3.1Brodie Nixon U17M Livingston11.411.4
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.33w3.1Liam DalyPBU20M Inverness11.2711.27
211.48w3.1Ryan KyleSBSENMLewis InnesCorstorphine/Heriot-Watt Uni11.4811.06
311.54w3.1Bradley FrancisPBU20M Edinburgh AC11.5411.54
411.59w3.1Callum Black U20M Whitemoss11.311.3
511.79w3.1Luca Capanni U17M Falkirk11.7411.74
611.85w3.1Alan Robertson V45MBob McCrumMotherwell/Scottish Vets H11.711.40
712.15w3.1Michael Conteh U17M Shettleston11.611.6
812.16w3.1Maynard Conteh U17M Shettleston11.811.8
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.71w3.1Ramsay BlairPBU17M Lasswade11.7111.71
211.73w3.1Ross VeitchPBU20MAnne StewartGiffnock North11.7311.73
311.80w3.1Petter TyePBU17M Lasswade11.8011.80
411.81w3.1Andrew DuffPBU20MFrancis SmithPitreavie11.8111.81
511.89w3.1Angus Rennie U17M Scottish Schs11.8511.85
611.99w3.1Euan GriersonSBU20M Team East Lothian11.9911.93
712.15w3.1Paul Easdale SENM Shettleston11.811.8
812.95w3.1Cameron Martin U20MThomas McTaggartLaw11.9711.92
100 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.82w3.1Gregory HogganSBU17M Team East Lothian11.8211.8
211.88w3.1Nathan LaingPBU20MDavid LothianFalkirk11.8811.88
312.06w3.1Liam Boyle U17M Team West  
412.17w3.1Bailey CrawfordPBU17M Team East Lothian12.1712.17
512.34w3.1Logan Turnbull U17MDonald PegrumCumbernauld12.3312.33
512.34w3.1Ewan SweetingPBU17M Law12.3412.34
712.48w3.1Keith KongPBV45M Lasswade12.4812.48
812.57w3.1Cole Kilpatrick U17M Shettleston12.1612.16
100 SM 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.88w2.2Adam AtkinsonSBU20M Cumbernauld11.8811.66
212.16w2.2Cameron Mcdaid U17M Helensburgh12.012.0
312.31w2.2Isaac StevensonPBU17M Team East Lothian/Corstorphine12.3112.31
412.51w2.2Kian ScullionPBU20MPatrick KellyLaw12.5112.51
512.61w2.2Jordan O'Neill U20MHannah BrauerEast Kilbride12.612.6
612.76w2.2Ben Farmer U17M Cumbernauld12.6212.62
712.85w2.2Ross LawriePBU20M Central12.8512.85
813.27w2.2Callum Ballantyne U23M Red Star/Cumbernauld12.912.82
100 SM 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.55w3.2Daniel Martin U17MChris BaillieGiffnock North11.5011.50
212.10w3.2David MuzaPBU17M Cumbernauld12.1012.10
312.16w3.2Jack RentonPBU17M Team East Lothian12.1612.16
412.85w3.2Greig RobertsPBU17M Hamilton H/Hamilton & District12.8512.85
513.07w3.2Lewis GowPBU17M Falkirk13.0713.07
613.21w3.2Elson MouraoSBV45MLewis InnesCorstorphine13.2113.03
713.98w3.2Graeme Breslin V55MLewis InnesCorstorphine13.513.5
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.24w3.3Joda KokovworhoPBU23W Edinburgh Uni12.2412.24
212.35w3.3Katie DinwoodieSBU20WFrancis SmithPitreavie/Napier Uni12.3512.1
312.40w3.3Jane Davidson U23WBob MassonAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni12.3412.34
412.48w3.3Sophie WallworkPBU20WDave CombeDundee Hawkhill12.4812.48
512.53w3.3Robyn TaylorSBU23WDavid WatsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Edinburgh Uni12.5312.28
612.66w3.3Layla ZuillSBU20WFrancis SmithPitreavie12.6612.38
712.70w3.3Kerry MorrisSBSENWGary WilsonTeam East Lothian12.7012.45
812.86w3.3Cara-Jay Murdoch SENWThomas McTaggartLaw/West of Scotland Uni12.6712.11
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.90 1.5Heather Bruce U23WEoghan MacNamaraAberdeen12.7412.74
212.91 1.5Tamsin Fowlie U20WSteven MurrayElgin/Aberdeen12.7212.48
312.93 1.5Sophie Evans U20WThomas McTaggartLaw12.712.69
412.96 1.5Erin WilliamsSBU23WBob MassonAberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.9612.89
512.98 1.5Tiana GreenshieldsPBU17W Law12.9812.98
613.22 1.5Sarah Burns U17W Edinburgh AC12.8712.87
713.32 1.5Jade Gray U17WThomas McTaggartLaw12.8812.88
100 SW 3
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08w2.7Casey CarrPBU17W Giffnock North13.0813.08
213.41w2.7Eva Burns U17W Law13.2213.18
313.45w2.7Kaitlyn Clark U17WAngela YoungLarkhall13.1213.12
413.49w2.7Emma Gilchrist U17W Law13.1513.15
513.58w2.7Lauren ReidPBU17W Lasswade13.5813.58
613.66w2.7Bethany LangSBU17W Law13.6613.36
713.67w2.7Ellis Cook U17W Whitemoss13.113.1
813.94w2.7Anna Kirk U17WConor RennieAyr Seaforth13.413.4
100 SW 4
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.77  Peace OriaburePBU20W Edinburgh AC12.7712.77
213.09  Rosie TudorPBU23W Kilmarnock13.0913.09
313.56  Zoe WilsonPBU17WNorrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport13.5613.56
413.76  Eilidh HunterSBU17W Giffnock North13.7613.21
413.76  Megan Sloan U17W Ayr Seaforth/Scottish Schs13.5413.54
613.78  Susannah Kay U17WThomas McTaggartLaw13.6413.64
613.78  Alexandra CathieSBU20WThomas GrahamWhitemoss13.7813.6
813.90  Amber WelchSBU17W Lasswade13.9013.8
100 SW 5
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.04 1.2Codie McholmPBU17WAngela YoungLaw13.0413.04
214.06 1.2Emily Watson U17W Giffnock North13.8713.46
314.17 1.2Louisa KaneSBU17W Falkirk14.1713.61
414.25 1.2Hannah ToddSBU17WThomas McTaggartLaw14.2514.2
514.30 1.2Lucy McDonald U17W Harmeny14.014.0
614.40 1.2Erin HallSBU20WGary WilsonTeam East Lothian14.4013.93
714.44 1.2Sophie Ferguson U17W Giffnock North14.4114.08
100 SW 6
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.17 2.0Charley GrugenPBU17W Falkirk14.1714.17
214.25 2.0Erin WintersPBU17W Lasswade14.2514.25
314.36 2.0Kate SeenanSBU17W Giffnock North14.3613.89
414.67 2.0Madeline Frew U17W East Kilbride14.414.4
514.84 2.0Phoebe KongSBU17W Lasswade14.8414.4
100 SW 7
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.06 1.9Emma KellyPBSENWJason PenderKilbarchan14.0614.06
214.24 1.9Evie DonachiePBU17W Lasswade14.2414.24
314.67 1.9Chloe MilnePBSENW Livingston14.6714.67
415.58 1.9Sophie BinnsPBU20W Lasswade15.5815.58
516.26 1.9Chinecherem Joyce U17W South Lanarkshire