The 5th Monument Mile Classic External Results
Stirling
20 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mile SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:36.51Leya GibbPBU15W Falkirk5:36.515:36.51
25:48.27Sarah MCallisterPBU15WNichola CrawfordAberdeen5:48.275:48.27
36:02.39Madelaine BlanchardPBU15W Strathearn6:02.396:02.39
46:07.95Rachel WardropePBU23W Cambuslang6:07.956:07.95
56:11.01Hannah BlanchardPBU17W Strathearn6:11.016:11.01
66:13.50James BoylePBV50M Garscube6:13.506:13.50
76:17.45Lucy Ward U13W Unattached  
86:21.47Claire WardPBV45W Hunters Bog Trotters6:21.476:21.47
96:30.33Mandy Cazes SENW Linlithgow AC  
Mile SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:40.20Scott Gillen SENM Central AC  
25:44.81Henry CrossleyPBU17M Wee County/Central5:44.815:44.81
35:45.20Zosia PaddonPBU17W Central5:45.205:45.20
45:51.72Ed NortonPBV70MBen HukinsPH Racing5:51.725:51.72
55:54.09Lucia ConnellPBU13W Strathearn5:54.095:54.09
65:57.61Peter Martin V35M Unattached  
75:59.71Robert ChurchillPBV40M West End RR5:59.715:59.71
86:05.42Ollie Stevenson U13M Unattached  
96:06.51Iain CrawfordPBV50M Cambuslang6:06.516:06.51
106:13.85Millie O'NeillPBU20W Central6:13.856:13.85
116:21.24Scott CummingSBV45M Linlithgow6:21.246:08.31
Mile SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:26.91Rory MacMillanPBU13M Central5:26.915:26.91
25:34.37Kirsty RankinePBU15W Gala5:34.375:34.37
35:40.84Struan MckayPBU13M Aberdeen5:40.845:40.84
45:41.97Ben PatersonPBU13M Harmeny5:41.975:41.97
55:43.16Gillian BleePBV40W Garscube5:43.165:43.16
65:45.78Mary SeniorPBV45W Garscube5:45.785:45.78
75:49.03Eilidh FitzgibbonPBSENW Garscube5:49.035:49.03
85:49.76Morven KennyPBU13W Haddington RC/Team East Lothian5:49.765:49.76
96:01.91Alison WoodPBSENW Garscube6:01.916:01.91
106:07.03Emma RitchiePBU15W Cambuslang6:07.036:07.03
116:13.55Katie SimPBU15WAaron OdentzAberdeen6:13.556:13.55
Mile SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:27.20Tara WalkerPBSENW Glasgow University Hares & Hounds5:27.205:27.20
25:33.42Emma BairdPBSENW Glasgow University Hares & Hounds5:33.425:33.42
35:37.86Jennifer BeattiePBV40WJim YoungKilmarnock5:37.865:37.86
45:38.55Fiona MathesonPBV60WStephen BairdFalkirk/Scottish Vets H5:38.555:38.55
55:39.72Graeme JackPBV55M West End RR5:39.725:39.72
65:40.83Olivia McNicolPBU15W Cambuslang5:40.835:40.83
75:42.47Andrea CameronPBV40W Lothian5:42.475:42.47
85:42.65Yvonne CrillyPBV60W Lothian5:42.655:42.65
95:43.16Louise TorrPBSENW Central5:43.165:43.16
105:43.98Dave ThomPBV60M Cambuslang5:43.985:43.98
Mile SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.86Andrew McGillivray V40M Unattached  
25:19.10Harrison MacMillanPBU13M Central5:19.105:19.10
35:25.72Ethan ScobiePBU13MDennese WhitefordGiffnock North5:25.725:25.72
45:27.90Shania KingPBSENWNigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill5:27.905:27.90
55:28.59Alan HumePBV45MDerek EastonCentral/Norfolk Gazelles5:28.595:28.59
65:28.76Alice MouraoPBU15WDavid ArnottCorstorphine5:28.765:28.76
75:30.13Emily ChristiePBU13WRobert ChristieFalkirk5:30.135:30.13
85:37.11Reuben McAllisterPBU13MNichola CrawfordAberdeen5:37.115:37.11
Mile SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.33Erin BurnettPBU13W Garscube5:10.335:10.33
25:11.67Catriona KanePBU17W Central5:11.675:11.67
35:12.33Connor CampbellPBU13M West End RR/Garscube5:12.335:12.33
45:13.27Carolyn CameronPBU23W Edinburgh AC/Edinburgh Uni5:13.275:13.27
55:16.82Joseph ReillyPBU17M Shettleston5:16.825:16.82
65:17.35Freya ScobiePBU15WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North5:17.355:17.35
75:17.67Lesley BlackwoodPBSENW Cambuslang5:17.675:17.67
85:19.28Andrew GibsonPBV40M Teviotdale5:19.285:19.28
95:21.17Alex DunlopPBU17M Central5:21.175:21.17
105:21.83Niamh McKinlayPBU15W Central5:21.835:21.83
115:23.65David ButterlyPBV45M Garscube5:23.655:23.65
125:34.95David AlexanderPBV50M Harmeny5:34.955:34.95
Mile SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.39Jonathan DowneyPBU20M Kilmarnock4:36.394:36.39
25:11.92Ryan SnitjerPBU20MDavid ArnottCorstorphine5:11.925:11.92
35:11.96Lewis OrrPBV50M Edinburgh AC5:11.965:11.96
45:12.59Eilidh DallasPBU15W Strathearn5:12.595:12.59
55:20.07Clare StewartPBSENW Glasgow University Hares & Hounds5:20.075:20.07
65:20.77Katie WoodsPBU15W Shettleston5:20.775:20.77
75:30.13Sandy GardnerSBV50M Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:30.135:21.52
85:31.11Ruby McGillPBU20W Greenock Glenpark5:31.115:31.11
95:31.36Abby FarquharPBU17WNichola CrawfordAberdeen5:31.365:31.36
105:43.28Richard ClarkSBV45MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC5:43.285:35.38
Mile SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:46.58Caleb BrockPBU17M Aberdeen4:46.584:46.58
24:50.88Caleb McGuirePBU17M Aberdeen4:50.884:50.88
35:02.41Scott MeenaghPBSENMStephen WallaceCumbernauld/Unattached5:02.415:02.41
45:03.17Aoife Carr SENWJohn MontgomeryGlasgow Uni4:52.784:52.78
55:04.34Eve MackinnonPBSENW Cambuslang5:04.345:04.34
65:07.98Caitlyn ChristiePBU17WWilliam SharpFalkirk5:07.985:07.98
75:12.72Anise Macaulay OrrPBU20W Edinburgh AC5:12.725:12.72
85:16.39Charlene McCallumPBV35W Shettleston5:16.395:16.39
95:22.19Emma McLennanPBU17W Giffnock North5:22.195:22.19
105:22.59Alicia PatonSBSENW Cumbernauld/Glasgow Uni5:22.595:18.54
115:28.22Aimee TawsePBU20W Aberdeen5:28.225:28.22
125:34.98Holly OvensPBU17WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk5:34.985:34.98
Mile SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.26Ray TaylorPBU15MJerome VareilleFalkirk4:53.264:53.26
24:56.58Fergus DonnellyPBSENM Shettleston4:56.584:56.58
34:56.88David CuthbertPBU17MSteven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field4:56.884:56.88
45:10.57Alastair WalkerPBV65M Teviotdale/Scottish Vets H5:10.575:10.57
55:19.72Paul StevensonPBV40M Edinburgh AC5:19.725:19.72
65:20.35Douglas MasonPBV35M Unattached5:20.355:20.35
75:29.60Ben Orton SENM Edinburgh University Hare  
85:30.37Heather ScottPBU23W Central5:30.375:30.37
Mile SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.69Harris CallanderPBU15M Aberdeen4:52.694:52.69
24:53.99James BowdenPBV35M Westerlands4:53.994:53.99
34:56.37Peter Gibson SENM Unattached  
44:57.29Laurence WardPBU15M Edinburgh AC4:57.294:57.29
55:02.23Struan GathererPBU17M Perth Strathtay5:02.235:02.23
65:02.59Oscar ChirnsidePBU15M Aberdeen5:02.595:02.59
75:03.98Stewart Fraser SENM Teviotdale Harriers  
85:07.93Philip HoldenPBV40M Harmeny5:07.935:07.93
95:12.54Jake PagePBU15M Team East Lothian5:12.545:12.54
105:18.92Stuart HillisPBSENM Central5:18.925:18.92
Mile SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.25Andrew GrantPBU15M Strathearn4:48.254:48.25
24:48.95Mark HarleyPBU17M Dunfermline Track & Field4:48.954:48.95
34:54.88Ray WardPBV45M Edinburgh AC/Hunters Bog Trotters4:54.884:54.88
44:56.10Amy TeasdalePBU17W Kilbarchan4:56.104:56.10
55:01.65Daniel ScroopSBV45M Garscube/Scottish Vets H5:01.654:49.26
65:09.85Finlay MckayPBU17MAaron OdentzAberdeen5:09.855:09.85
75:10.42Rhiannon KirkPBSENW North Highland Harriers/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hound5:10.425:10.42
85:17.60Karel VeselyPBSENM Edinburgh AC/Czech Republic5:17.605:17.60
Mile SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.81Sam MacNeilPBSENMSandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:47.814:47.81
24:49.62Conor ScobiePBU17M Ayr Seaforth4:49.624:49.62
34:57.95James WrightPBSENM Lothian4:57.954:57.95
44:59.86Oliver MorrisonPBU17MSteven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field4:59.864:59.86
55:03.02Zara RedmondPBU15W Kilbarchan5:03.025:03.02
65:04.77Freya CampbellPBU15W Giffnock North5:04.775:04.77
75:05.31Scarlett WilsonPBU15WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North5:05.315:05.31
85:05.88Peter GrahamPBV35M Edinburgh AC5:05.885:05.88
95:06.69Louise HastiePBU20W Kilbarchan5:06.695:06.69
105:22.91Katie ChristieSBU20W Falkirk5:22.915:14.85
Mile SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.64Kieran HardiePBU15MAndrew RossHarmeny4:49.644:49.64
24:53.27Sam McCarthyPBU17M Cambuslang4:53.274:53.27
34:53.37Adrian HainesSBV55MMalcolm KempBrighton Phoenix/British Airways/Southern Counties4:53.374:33.72
44:54.21Ryan GalwayPBSENMRyan MaxwellStrive Racing4:54.214:54.21
54:55.61Mark GallacherPBV50M Cambuslang4:55.614:55.61
64:56.40Oliver ReillyPBSENM Greenock Glenpark4:56.404:56.40
74:59.37Jack Anderson DonaldPBU17M Dundee Hawkhill4:59.374:59.37
85:01.52Daniel McIntyrePBU15M Harmeny5:01.525:01.52
95:01.81Lesley BellPBV45W Garscube/Cumbernauld5:01.815:01.81
105:03.29Callum MacdonaldPBU17M Garscube5:03.295:03.29
Mile SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.52Charlie McNultyPBU20M Kilmarnock4:45.524:45.52
24:46.15Lee ShawPBSENM Bellahouston Harriers/Strathclyde Uni4:46.154:46.15
34:46.70Jonathan DowPBU17M Cambuslang4:46.704:46.70
44:49.03Dair AlexanderPBU15MAndrew RossHarmeny4:49.034:49.03
54:50.02Daniel LowePBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston4:50.024:50.02
64:50.25Rhuairidh LaingPBU13M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:50.254:50.25
75:04.34Paul McMonagleSBV50M Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H5:04.345:02.16
Mile SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.62Jordan CruickshankPBU20M Metro Aberdeen4:38.624:38.62
24:42.69Sam GrivellPBU20M Central4:42.694:42.69
34:44.77Daniel MacqueenPBV40M Penicuik4:44.774:44.77
44:44.83Gordon BarrieSBV50M Dundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County/Scottish Vets H4:44.834:42.68
54:46.35Matthew WoolfPBU23M Trent Park/Edinburgh Uni4:46.354:46.35
64:48.34Thomas ReynoldsPBU17MNichola CrawfordAberdeen4:48.344:48.34
74:48.76Aaron BennetPBU20M PH Racing4:48.764:48.76
84:50.59Fraser ArmstrongPBSENMPatrick RussellRed Star/Bellahouston Harriers4:50.594:50.59
94:51.29Brian RobinsonPBV45M Ayr Seaforth4:51.294:51.29
104:52.01David ClarkePBV60M North Belfast/Northern Ireland Masters4:52.014:52.01
114:52.03Matthew FoxPBU15M Shettleston4:52.034:52.03
Mile SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.71Harris PagettPBU20M Strathearn4:32.714:32.71
24:36.44Ben KinninmonthPBSENM Fife4:36.444:36.44
34:36.49Garry MathewPBV40M Garscube4:36.494:36.49
44:48.49Euan ConveryPBSENM Garscube4:48.494:48.49
54:51.19Grant McEachernPBU17M Cumbernauld4:51.194:51.19
64:51.73David SherringtonPBV40M Kilmarnock4:51.734:51.73
74:54.83Joe RobsonSBSENM Glasgow Uni4:54.834:53.23
84:56.46Stuart McGillivrayPBV40M Dumbarton4:56.464:56.46
95:21.67Alexander ArrisPBU15MAaron OdentzAberdeen5:21.675:21.67
Mile SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.27Andrew McWilliamPBU17M Lasswade4:33.274:33.27
24:34.40Ethan LorimerPBU17MAndrew RossHarmeny4:34.404:34.40
34:36.39Fraser LuptonPBU15M Team East Lothian4:36.394:36.39
44:38.37Graeme LaingPBV40M Victoria Park City of Glasgow4:38.374:38.37
54:38.63Calum DickPBU15MAngela CarsonGiffnock North4:38.634:38.63
64:40.99Andrew IrvinePBSENMDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni4:40.994:40.99
74:41.19Jordan QueenPBSENM Garscube4:41.194:41.19
84:42.97Innes WrightPBU17M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:42.974:42.97
94:58.08Calum OatesSBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston4:58.084:54.84
Mile SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.56Scott MacleodPBSENM Edinburgh AC4:33.564:33.56
24:34.72Luke TervitPBU20M Cumbernauld4:34.724:34.72
34:35.49Michael SandersonPBU23MRon MorrisonFife/Dundee Uni4:35.494:35.49
44:36.77Matthew HoldenPBU15MAndrew RossHarmeny4:36.774:36.77
54:41.78Sam Fernando T20/F20PBSENMRon MorrisonFife4:41.784:41.78
64:42.61Stephen BrownPBV40M West End RR/Scottish Vets H4:42.614:42.61
74:46.37Stephen AllenSBV50M Cumbernauld/Scottish Vets H4:46.374:43.98
84:47.94James AlexanderPBU15M Garscube4:47.944:47.94
94:53.85Euan DochertyPBU20M Central4:53.854:53.85
104:57.43Cameron MacMillanSBU20M Central4:57.434:39.43
115:05.69Allan CameronSBV50MLesley RossCumbernauld5:05.694:41.71
Mile SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.98Alastair ScottPBU20M Lasswade4:33.984:33.98
24:36.60Cameron KerrPBU20M Central4:36.604:36.60
34:36.95David BunnPBU23MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:36.954:36.95
44:38.65Colin WhitbyPBV40M Garscube4:38.654:38.65
54:39.66Crawford SmithPBU17M Garscube4:39.664:39.66
64:44.73Andrew CaseySBSENMAaron OdentzAberdeen4:44.734:44.33
74:48.61Fraser KellyPBU23M Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni4:48.614:48.61
84:53.75Jamie NixPBU23M Kilmarnock4:53.754:53.75
94:58.44Dylan DrummondPBU23M Cumbernauld4:58.444:58.44
Mile SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.51Mark NixonPBV35M Edinburgh AC4:26.514:26.51
24:27.33Henry SuttonPBU20M Glasgow Uni4:27.334:27.33
34:29.47Hamish MckayPBU17MAaron OdentzAberdeen4:29.474:29.47
44:31.46Joseph BattershillPBU23M Erme Valley/Edinburgh Uni4:31.464:31.46
54:31.79Mark McKelviePBSENM Shettleston4:31.794:31.79
64:32.63Matthew DaileyPBU23M JSK Running Club/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:32.634:32.63
74:38.37Felix Wilson U23M Edinburgh University Hare  
84:39.30Cameron FordycePBU20M Corstorphine4:39.304:39.30
94:41.22Bryan MulgrewPBSENM Bellahouston RR4:41.224:41.22
104:48.36Theo Phillips SmithPBU20MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:48.364:48.36
Mile SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.40Angus SmithSBU20MRoss CairnsInverness/Strathclyde Uni4:30.404:28.52
24:31.10Jordan PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock4:31.104:31.10
34:35.02Conor Curran V45M North Belfast4:33.904:29.44
44:35.36Samuel LeitchPBU23MMark PollardWorthing/Heriot-Watt Uni4:35.364:35.36
54:35.97James GrantPBU20M Perth Strathtay4:35.974:35.97
64:35.99Ewan AndersonPBU20M Glasgow University Hares & Hounds4:35.994:35.99
74:39.04Ryan DonaldPBU23M Dundee Hawkhill4:39.044:39.04
84:43.57Cameron Matthews SENM Unattached  
Mile SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.29Jonathan MarshallPBU20M Livingston4:19.294:19.29
24:25.28Sam LesleyPBSENM Guernsey/Shettleston4:25.284:25.28
34:25.32Chris McGarrityPBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston4:25.324:25.32
44:26.51Aaron GrewPBU20M Cambuslang4:26.514:26.51
54:26.55Lewis RoddisPBU20M Cambuslang4:26.554:26.55
64:27.59Ross DewarPBU20MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:27.594:27.59
74:29.43Aidan PagePBU17MAlister RussellTeam East Lothian4:29.434:29.43
84:34.72Owen Walpole SENM Cambuslang Harriers  
Mile SX 23
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.47Gavin McCaffreyPBU23MRaymond AdamsNorth Belfast4:18.474:18.47
24:21.50Logan BeagleyPBU20M Livingston4:21.504:21.50
34:21.85Finlay Ross-DaviePBU20MAlex ChalmersGarscube4:21.854:21.85
44:23.81Calum PhillipPBU23MDerek EastonCentral/Stirling Uni4:23.814:23.81
54:25.71Blayne WrightPBU20MRoss CairnsGiffnock North/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:25.714:25.71
64:28.15Aleksander JovcicPBU17MAaron OdentzAberdeen4:28.154:28.15
74:35.90Jack MuirPBU23M Wharfedale/Bingley/Stirling Uni4:35.904:35.90
84:49.82David AddisonPBU23MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:49.824:49.82
Mile SX 24
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.23Adam BrownPBU23MAaron OdentzAberdeen4:11.234:11.23
24:12.41Stephen AddisonPBU23MMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni4:12.414:12.41
34:14.01Christopher McLewPBU23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang4:14.014:14.01
44:15.39Callum TharmePBU23MMark PollardGala/Edinburgh Uni4:15.394:15.39
54:16.34Oliver PattonPBU17MRobert HawkinsKilbarchan4:16.344:16.34
64:16.77Conan HarperPBU20MJoe BoardmanGiffnock North4:16.774:16.77
74:18.86Ross O'BrienPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:18.864:18.86
84:19.91Anthony AddisonPBSENMMoray AndersonCorstorphine/Glasgow Uni4:19.914:19.91
94:20.98Jamie PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock4:20.984:20.98
104:27.23Rhys CrawfordPBU17MNichola CrawfordAberdeen4:27.234:27.23
114:27.71Connor BellSBU17MDerek EastonCentral4:27.714:18.15
Mile SX 25
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.47Luke Deighan T54PBU23MJohn OwensRed Star4:11.474:11.47
27:03.52Jake Woods T54PBSENM Red Star7:03.527:03.52
Mile SX 26
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.65Hannah AndersonPBU23WMark NixonEast Kilbride/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds4:56.654:56.65
25:01.37Valencia WrightPBU20WRoss CairnsGiffnock North5:01.375:01.37
35:02.75Kirsty PurcellPBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:02.755:02.75
45:03.26Caitlin PurcellPBU20WNichola CrawfordAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds5:03.265:03.26
55:03.61Hannah TaylorPBU17WNichola CrawfordAberdeen5:03.615:03.61
65:03.84Maja ThomsonPBU17W Team East Lothian5:03.845:03.84
75:04.37Nynke MulhollandSBSENWMartin MulhollandInverclyde5:04.375:04.22
85:04.76Stefanie TuckerPBSENW Glasgow University Hares & Hounds5:04.765:04.76
95:05.99Kirstian MacaulaySBSENW Corstorphine5:05.995:04.77
105:17.08Grace MacDonaldSBU17WNichola CrawfordAberdeen5:17.085:16.01
Mile SX 27
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.32Andrew McGillPBU20M Livingston4:10.324:10.32
24:10.90Duncan RobinsonPBU23M Giffnock North4:10.904:10.90
34:11.22Myles EdwardsPBSENM Thames Valley/Aberdeen/Metro Aberdeen4:11.224:11.22
44:12.90Luke DavidsonPBU23MRoss CairnsInverness/Highlands and Islands Uni4:12.904:12.90
54:15.09Magnus TaitPBU23MLinda SmithLasswade/Glasgow Uni4:15.094:15.09
64:17.11Reuben MacdonaldPBU20MDudley WalkerGiffnock North4:17.114:17.11
74:17.34Finlay Todd SENM Glasgow University Hares  
84:19.37Finn Birnie U23MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Belmont4:12.084:12.08
Page: 1 2