Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Aldershot
29 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.9Gregory MenkitiPBU20M1 Slough Junior10.910.9
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1Luke ThompsonPBU17M1 Slough Junior12.0912.09
212.1Jamie Vacher U17M1 Waverley11.9511.95
312.5William MorrisPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.512.5
413.7Robert CharltonPBU17M1Mark PittOxford City13.713.7
515.4James NettletonPBU17M1 Isle of Wight15.415.4
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Jake HedgerPBU17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.0112.01
212.2James WellsPBU17M1 Waverley12.212.2
313.4Temitope OdutoyePBU17M1 Slough Junior13.413.4
415.1Jack LloydPBU17M1 Isle of Wight15.115.1
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Jamie GoldsmithPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham11.911.9
212.4Ben JacksonPBU15M2 Oxford City12.212.2
312.8Denis LazarPBU15M2 Isle of Wight12.812.8
413.3Owen FirthPBU15M1 Waverley12.912.9
513.4Jabari NoelPBU15M1 Slough Junior13.413.4
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.2Thomas Ritzinger-KimbellPBU15M2 Waverley14.214.2
214.3Harry LambPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham14.314.3
314.8Bradley KamauPBU15M2 Slough Junior14.814.8
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
213.1Harry RobertsPBU15M2 Waverley13.113.1
313.6Deacon MaynardPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham13.613.6
113.7Joseph KlotzPBU15M2 Fleet & Crookham13.713.7
413.8Jack DanksPBU15M1 Fleet & Crookham13.6113.61
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Lucas NewtonPBU13M2 Waverley13.613.6
214.2Christian AbrahamPBU13M2 Slough Junior14.214.2
314.5Aiden McMahonPBU13M2 Fleet & Crookham14.514.5
414.6Oliver BryantPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.614.6
516.0James Noble U13M2 Oxford City15.015.0
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Nat HoldenPBU13M1 Waverley14.414.4
214.4Florian JenkinsPBU13M2 Slough Junior14.414.4
315.3Ethan NelsonPBU13M1 Fleet & Crookham15.315.3
100 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4James MatthewsPBU13M2 Waverley14.414.4
215.9Eddy HolmesPBU13M1 Waverley15.915.9
100 U20W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.4Samara AfonughePBU17W-2Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.412.4
213.1Zoe WilkinsonPBU20W1Paul BinghamWaverley13.113.1
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2Emily LucasPBU17W1Adrian WestonAldershot, Farnham & District12.212.2
213.5Sophie PricePBU17W2 Waverley13.513.5
313.9Elena Deleval-AlemanyPBU17W1Ashley BartonOxford City13.713.7
414.9Joselyne Ssemugabi U17W1 Slough Junior14.414.4
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Emma DakinPBU17W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.5913.59
213.9Ellen Walker-SmithSBU17W1Ashley BartonOxford City13.513.5
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.8Rebecca PuxleyPBU15W2 Fleet & Crookham12.812.8
213.5Mya SleemanPBU15W1 Waverley13.513.5
313.5Ekene OjukwuPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.513.5
413.6Isla AndersonPBU15W2 Oxford City13.613.6
514.1Skyler BrownPBU15W2 Isle of Wight14.114.1
614.6Charlene MugariPBU15W2 Slough Junior14.614.6
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7Florence Wootten U15W2 Oxford City13.013.0
214.3Niamh WellsPBU15W1 Waverley14.314.3
314.4Bethany WheelerPBU15W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.414.4
415.2Isabelle ButterfieldPBU15W1 Fleet & Crookham15.215.2
518.3Megan WoodPBU15W1 Slough Junior18.318.3
100 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Tyler WaltonPBU15W1 Waverley13.813.8
214.1Ava WilliamsPBU15W1 Oxford City13.813.8
314.7Hollee SeamanPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.714.7
415.1Gabriella OrsiPBU15W2 Oxford City14.6614.66
515.2Kiera WilliamsPBU15W2 Oxford City15.215.2
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Lucy WhitePBU13W1Bryan WalkerOxford City13.813.8
214.2Emily ArthurPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.214.2
314.6Yasmin AspdenPBU13W1 Slough Junior14.614.6
414.8Lily BiggsPBU13W2 Waverley14.814.8
515.1Lilly NixonPBU13W1 Isle of Wight15.115.1
615.2Nicole SchembriPBU13W2 Fleet & Crookham15.215.2
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Tamaya McFarlane U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.8713.87
215.1Laila Smith U13W  Waver  
315.5Remi MeghomaPBU13W  Slough Junior15.515.5
416.4Bea Harper U13W1 Oxford City16.2716.27
516.9Amelia ButterfieldPBU13W1 Fleet & Crookham16.916.9
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
314.3Pippa GreasleyPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.314.3
415.2Holly GroomePBU13W1 Waverley15.215.2
515.4Darcey LeaPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.415.4
615.4Neve WaltonPBU13W1 Waverley15.215.2
116.0Avaani PunnPBU13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District16.016.0
716.0Lila Cooke U13W2 Waverley15.5315.53
216.4Emily CumminsPBU13W1 Slough Junior16.416.4
816.5Annalise RushworthPBU13W1 Slough Junior16.516.5
917.5Darcey Lee U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District17.3717.37