SSAA Scottish Secondary Schools' Championships External Results
Queensferry
3 Mar 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
4KXC U15M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:31James WotherspoonU15M1 Harmeny
214:39Luke CullitonU15M1 Falkirk
314:45Dylan DauntU15M1 Edinburgh AC
414:55Dan McGuireU15M1 Harmeny
514:59Rory TreharneU15M2 Scottish Schs
615:03Ruaridh DattaU15M  Scotland
715:05Angus MillarU13M-1 Springburn
815:12James ClarkU15M1Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow
915:17James AlexanderU15M1 Garscube
1015:21Magnus LawsonU15M1 Team East Lothian
1115:26Kieran HardieU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1215:30Andrew GrantU15M1 Strathearn
1315:33Oscar ChirnsideU15M1 Aberdeen
1415:36Fraser LuptonU15M1 Team East Lothian
1515:40Matthew ShawU15M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
1615:44Dair AlexanderU15M1Andrew RossHarmeny
1715:45Charlie CoppU15M1 Team East Lothian
1815:46Archie WattersU15M1 Springburn
1915:47Ian MacphersonU15M1 Kilbarchan
2015:49Cameron FraserU15M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
2115:51Archie SuttieU15M1 Fife
2215:55Michael MillerU15M1 Inverness
2315:58Alasdair MacleanU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
2416:13Ollie WishartU15M1 Pitreavie
2516:18Fergus YoungU15M1 Central
26NTJacob HedleyU15M2 Dundee Hawkhill
27NTCorey CruddasU15M2 Gala
28NTSam BeattieU15M1 Harmeny
29NTRoss ChristieU15M1 Gala
30NTOliver BrownU15M  Scotland
31NTRuairidh MooneyU15M  Scotland
32NTJames MuirU15M  Scotland
33NTGerard BlackU15M  Scotland
34NTFrancis SantangeliU15M1 South Lanarkshire
35NTLaurence WardU15M1 Edinburgh AC
36NTLuke GrieveU15M2 Moorfoot
37NTMatthew FoxU15M1 Shettleston
38NTOisin BeardU15M1 Gala
39NTStruan EllenU15M1 Ross County
40NTCharlie McAllisterU15M1Angela CarsonGiffnock North
41NTSzymon MitroszU15M1 Harmeny
42NTKieran GlassU15M  Scotland
43NTAN OtherU15M  Scotland
44NTBen LeonardU15M  Scotland
45NTMatthew FisherU15M1 Fife
46NTJude McGuiganU15M2 Giffnock North
47NTRory MckieU15M1 Kilbarchan
48NTTom JeffordsU15M  Scotland
49NTFin NeilsonU15M  Scotland
50NTOliver JackU15M1 Annan
51NTMatty FlemingU15M1 Gala
52NTCalum BruceU15M  Scotland
53NTSam MccrorieU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
54NTRory FlemingU15M  Scotland
55NTCharlie BurnsU15M  Scotland
56NTBrady McleanU15M1 Ayr Seaforth
57NTArran JossU15M  Scotland
58NTNiall MacDonaldU15M  Scotland
59NTJoe JamiesonU15M1 Kilmarnock
60NTDillon SimU15M1 Bellahouston Harriers
61NTCameron HepburnU15M1 Musselburgh
62NTJacob HoldenU15M1 Nithsdale
63NTAlexander ArrisU15M1Aaron OdentzAberdeen
64NTOlly SmithU15M  Scotland
65NTLewis MorrowU15M  Scotland
66NTBen GeraghtyU15M  Scotland
67NTDaniel SimpsonU15M1 Law
68NTRyan NixonU15M  Scotland
69NTLiam FlahertyU15M1 Falkirk
70NTIsaac WintourU15M2 Musselburgh
71NTChiron GourleyU15M  Scotland
72NTWilliam GrahamU15M  Scotland
73NTDavid MortonU15M2 Musselburgh
74NTMitchell SwanU15M  Scotland
75NTAngus MillerU15M  Scotland
76NTShan ScottU15M  Scotland
77NTMathew McGregorU15M  Scotland
78NTCole BurkeU15M  Scotland
79NTConall KernahanU15M  Scotland
80NTAN OtherU15M  Scotland
81NTConall PatersonU15M  Scotland
82NTNathan ColliganU15M  Scotland
83NTFinlay CunninghamU15M1 Livingston
84NTOliver CampbellU15M  Scotland
85NTLeo MunroU15M  Scotland
86NTMichael SloanU15M  Scotland
87NTLuke McColeU15M  Scotland
88NTAri MaxwellU15M  Scotland
89NTTeddy BoyackU15M  Scotland
90NTEwan MclarenU15M1 Strathearn
91NTGerard BlackU15M  Scotland
92NTSandy HenryU15M1 Musselburgh
93NTNathan BoagU15M  Scotland
94NTFergus EwartU15M  Scotland
95NTLouis MichelU15M  Scotland
96NTCole BurkeU15M  Scotland
97NTFinn NicholU15M  Scotland
98NTSteven DochertyU15M  Scotland
99NTCorey BoughenU15M  Scotland
100NTJack BrodieU15M  Scotland
101NTThomas HallU15M  Scotland
102NTLewis GillieU15M  Scotland
103NTOliver PorterU15M  Scotland
104NTFindlay BruceU15M  Scotland
105NTArchie BussonU15M  Scotland
106NTFinlay WilsonU15M  Scotland
107NTKerr CobbU15M  Scotland
108NTLuca ClarkU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill
109NTJack MathesonU15M  Scotland
110NTEuan ParkerU15M  Scotland
111NTRuaridh AllanU15M  Scotland
112NTLucas ShepphardU15M  Scotland
113NTAidan NajiU15M  Scotland
114NTRafe UrquartU15M  Scotland
115NTRoss HutchinsonU15M  Scotland
116NTDylan MillarU15M  Scotland
117NTHarris TaylorU15M1 Haddington RC
118NTDavis CaversU15M  Scotland
119NTJay CummerfordU15M  Scotland
120NTDavid InglisU15M2 Kilmarnock
121NTConnor WelshU15M  Scotland
122NTEwan WatsonU15M  Scotland
123NTFinley HughesU15M  Scotland
124NTGregor CowanU15M  Scotland
125NTJan RozmyslowskiU15M  Scotland
126NTSteven CooperU15M1 Whitemoss
127NTMax BlackU15M  Scotland
128NTArran SteeleU15M  Scotland
129NTCal MitchellU15M  Scotland
130NTDaniel AmadasunU15M  Scotland
131NTAlasdair Buchanan-WoolastonU15M  Scotland
132NTArchie HamiltonU15M  Scotland
133NTCaleb MurrayU15M2 Kilbarchan
134NTLuke LivingstoneU15M  Scotland
135NTOllie WishartU15M1 Pitreavie
136NTEthan GullenU15M  Scotland
137NTEric GregoryU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field
138NTJay ElshawU15M  Scotland
139NTJames HunterU15M  Scotland
140NTDean RobertsonU15M  Scotland
141NTOllie WishartU15M1 Pitreavie
4KXC U20W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
114:49Hannah RydingU17W-1 Giffnock North
215:10Louisa BrownU17W-1Alex ChalmersGarscube
315:46Natasha PhillipsU17W-1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
416:12Millie NichollU17W-1 Cambuslang
516:45Kate PaulU17W-1 Giffnock North
617:02Rachel MurrayU17W-1 Stornoway
717:03Valencia WrightU17W-1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
817:20Katie ChristieU17W-1 Falkirk
917:23Maya MillarU17W-1 Pitreavie
1017:31Katie SlimonU17W-1 Highland HR/Glasgow Sch of Sport
1117:39Beth TrainerU17W-1 Garscube
1217:50Charlie FrewU20W1Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
1317:51Flora HenryU20W1 Team East Lothian
1417:51Julia CashU20W1 Giffnock North
1517:56Zoe FlowerU20W1Lynne MacDougallGiffnock North
1618:17Sorcha ShepherdU17W-1 Edinburgh AC
1718:25Susie RobertsU20W  Scotland
1818:27Islay HubbardU17W-1 Ayr Seaforth
1918:32Ruby McGillU17W-1 Greenock Glenpark
2018:38Zara KennedyU20W  Scotland
2118:43Poppy PrattU20W1 Fife
22NTAmelia AdamsonU20W  Scotland
23NTEilidh SmithU20W  Scotland
24NTRachel McPhillipsU20W  Scotland
25NTKiara MeiklejohnU17W-1 Giffnock North
26NTAnna MccallumU17W-1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow
27NTKirsty WicklowU20W  Garscube
28NTSummer MacleanU17W-1 Central
29NTAimee AndersonU20W2Norrie HayInverclyde
30NTKirsten O'donoghueU20W1 Giffnock North
31NTHannah McHughU20W  Scotland
32NTAbigail StricklandU20W  Scotland
33NTPeggy‑Nan RodgerU20W1 Cambuslang
34NTCarolyn RaeU20W  Scotland
35NTGrace CampbellU20W  Scotland
36NTHannah StephenU17W-1 Moray
37NTFiona EadesU20W1 Lasswade
38NTEmily ReidU20W1 Dunfermline Track & Field
39NTAnna WinterU20W1 Giffnock North
40NTEve HewittU20W  Scotland
41NTKerry StewartU20W  Scotland
42NTLucie MillsU17W-1Gareth BegganWhitemoss
43NTHannah ParkerU20W  Scotland
44NTEvina KasapidisU20W  Scotland
45NTLucy SillarsU20W2 Garscube
46NTKarolina PavlikovaU20W  Scotland
47NTRose RyanU20W1 Perth Strathtay
48NTLily DriscollU20W  Scotland
49NTRebecca HamiltonU20W  Scotland
50NTErin EllorU20W  Scotland
51NTRachel PangU20W  Scotland
52NTOlive MojsiewiczU20W  Scotland
4KXC U17W
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
115:49Esme DougallU17W1 Giffnock North
215:53Millie McClelland-BrooksU15W-1Norrie HayInverclyde
315:54Caitlyn HeggieU15W-1Ross CairnsRoss County
415:56Amy TeasdaleU15W-1 Kilbarchan
516:11Jessica InglisU15W-1 Law
616:13Charlotte HorneU15W-1 Falkirk
716:24Orlaith ShepherdU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
816:24Catriona KaneU17W1 Central
916:36Charlotte MacPhieU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
1016:39Rhianna DochertyU15W-1 East Kilbride
1116:46Kirsten BurnettU15W-1 Inverness
1216:46Katie MeekU15W-1 Inverness
1316:47Hannah TaylorU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
1416:47Ruth WalshU15W-1 Giffnock North
1516:59Amiya PatelU17W1 Garscube
1617:01Iona HubbardU15W-1 Ayr Seaforth
1717:02Ariane BaillieU15W-1 Pitreavie
1817:11Anna CrudenU17W  Scotland
1917:23Isla PatersonU17W1 Gala
2017:27Emma McLennanU17W1 Giffnock North
2117:28Eily SinclairU15W-1 Team East Lothian
2217:31Rhiannon EbrihemU17W1 Ross County
2317:33Rachel StevensU15W-1 Haddington RC
2417:34Lauren DoneyU17W1 Corstorphine
25NTJessica HeepsU17W1 Lothian
26NTEva CameronU15W-1David ArnottCorstorphine
27NTGrace MacDonaldU17W1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
28NTLola LockyerU15W-1 Moorfoot
29NTKayla DinninU15W-1 Nithsdale
30NTScarlett RoyU17W1 Central
31NTElena LeeU15W-1 Moorfoot/Team Borders
32NTSkye RaeU17W1David HoodNithsdale
33NTElla YoungsU17W1 Giffnock North
34NTSaoirse McNultyU15W-1 Giffnock North
35NTMia SokulokU17W  Scotland
36NTMiriam McleanU17W  Scotland
37NTAbby FarquharU15W-1Nichola CrawfordAberdeen
38NTEva RitchieU17W1 Cambuslang
39NTLeah BrownU15W-1 Central
40NTElla NicholsonU17W1 Team East Lothian
41NTSabine JefcoateU15W-1 Moorfoot
42NTOlivia MahonU15W-1 Kirkintilloch
43NTTuscany WrightU17W1Ross CairnsGiffnock North
44NTAmy AndrewU15W-1 East Kilbride
45NTKatie ThomsonU15W-1 Pitreavie
46NTAnna KirkU15W-1Conor RennieAyr Seaforth
47NTLucy WardU15W-1 Perth Strathtay
48NTLibby BarrU17W  Scotland
49NTCharlotte BurtonU17W  Scotland
50NTOlivia BoyleU17W1Thomas GrahamWhitemoss
51NTRachel WardenU17W  Scotland
52NTEmily BellU17W1 Ross County
53NTHazel O'DonoghueU15W-1Duncan RobertsonGiffnock North
54NTHannah KnipeU15W  Lasswade
55NTAbbie McClueU17W1 Cambuslang
56NTEmma DryU17W  Scotland
57NTHolly HolmesU15W-1 Falkirk
Page: 1 2