Chingford League Relays External Results
Wanstead Flats
5 Mar 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
3KXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:00Paul GrangeV40MIan GainsIlford/Barking
2 11:13Dominic PaineU17M Trent Park
3 11:23Michael McTernanV35M Orion
4 11:26Ben FrancisSENM Orion
5 11:30Jim ArrowsmithSENM Trent Park
6 11:32Andy BarnesV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside
7 11:33Paul BoddeyV40M Eton Manor
8 11:37Will MorrisV35MSteve ChiltonBarnet
9 11:57Joe StaceySENM Barking
10 12:03James MarschalekSENM Barnet
11 12:08Graham WhiteSENM Eton Manor
12 12:09Oscar EmeryU15M Orion
13 12:13Patrick ThomasV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
14 12:17Harold WyberV35M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/London City AC
15112:19Emily JeanesSENW Trent Park
16 12:22Scott McMillanV45M East London
17 12:28Neill WhittakerV40M East London Triathletes
18 12:35Colin ReadV50M Orion
19 12:39Ilia LoubenskiV50M Edmonton
20 12:40David CatoV40M Eton Manor
21 12:43Steve PalmerV50M Loughton
22 12:44Neil McGounV40MClive RidleyOrion/Eton Manor
23 12:49Matthew BraybrookSENM Harold Wood RC
24 12:50Tim TodhunterV35MEwan CameronVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
25213:12Laura ThompsonSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
26 13:15Luke BowieV40M Trent Park
27 13:16Gwilym JohnstonV45M Orion
28313:21Jennifer HeymannV40W Eton Manor
29 13:28Aidan O'DriscollU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
30413:46Debbie CoyleV45W Barking
31 13:48Stuart MackaySENM Barking
32 13:48Colin KinseySENM ET
33513:51Zoe OldfieldV45W Loughton
34 13:55Mark MoirSENM East London
35613:57Hayley RogersonV40W Orion
36 14:11Neil IngoeV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
37 14:13Ian PithouseV35M East End
38 14:26Matt ThomasSENMUrban BettagMornington Chasers
39 14:39Stephen BennettV50M Orion
40714:39Charlotte MichaelSENW Barnet
41 14:46Billy WalkingtonV40M Dagenham 88
42 14:49Niall MulhollandV50M East End
43 14:51Kai WongV40M Trent Park
44 14:53Dave DaugirdaV60M Eton Manor
45 14:55Dennis BriggsSENM Harold Wood RC
46814:58Abigail HoultU15W Orion
47915:00Sarah CareyV35W Eton Manor
48 15:03Roy PerrottV45M Orion/London FrontRunners
49 15:06Michael WilsonV60M East London
50 15:10John StubbsSENM Loughton
511015:11Amelie Driscoll EdwardsU17W Trent Park
521115:13Anna SikorskaV45W Trent Park
531215:14Betty BohaneSENW East London
54 15:17Sean ReedSENM ET
55 15:21George FoxU15M Loughton
56 15:23Des MichaelV70M Barnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police
571315:25Lorraine GoslingV45W Orion
581415:29Dora ScavelloSENW Edmonton
59 15:39Mounir DahbiV40M East London
601515:40Laura FernandezV50W Loughton
611615:41Stephanie HarrisonSENW Barnet
62 15:48Mark FoxV40M Loughton
631715:55Joyce BerryV50W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
641816:02Angela FlightV40W Orion
651916:19Imogen SmithU17W Orion
66 16:24Ron ViallsV65M Barking
672016:28Christine InchV60W Orion
682116:34Gaye YoungSENW ET
692216:57Christina LongV40W Eton Manor
70 16:58David ScottV55M Barnet
71 17:28Chas TaylorV70M Trent Park
72 17:33Manji GamiSENM Dagenham 88
732317:37Catriona HoultV45W East London
742417:46AN Other     
752517:58Belinda Lee RichesV50W Barking
76 18:13Will YeatesSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
772618:15Linda DworowskiV60W Barnet
78 18:18Natalie TraylenSENM Dagenham 88
792718:19Nadine HollandV45W Loughton
80 18:21Jason LiV50M Barking
81 18:25Dhurmendra MistryV55M Orion
822818:53Elizabeth AryeetySENW Mornington Chasers
832919:08Debra Jean-BaptisteSENW Barking
843019:29Han LuSENW East End
853119:40Lucie LachnitovaSENW ET
863219:44Sue UnsworthV50W Eton Manor
873319:53Mary JohnsonV45W Loughton
883420:01Lynne WakinshawV45W Orion
89 20:17Sonya ByersSENM Dagenham 88
903520:18Philippa HartV50W Barnet
913620:29Diana RexhepajV50W East London
92 21:10Martin MasonV70M Barking
933721:49Christine ReadV55W Trent Park/Enfield & Haringey
3KXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:03Ben AllenSENM Trent Park
2 11:04Richard SmithV35M Orion
3 11:05Gary PelosiV35M Barnet
4 11:05Rob DutfieldSENM Orion
5 11:29Simon CottleV40M Eton Manor
6 11:40Max KercherU17M Trent Park
7 11:48Tiago MendesSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
8 11:59George TidmarshSENM ET
9 12:01Stephen ThompsonV45M Orion
10 12:20Neil CookV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
11 12:21Jon WhitehouseV45M Loughton/Orion
12 12:30James LowndesV40M Barking
13 12:36George FernandezSENM Eton Manor
14 12:42Eddie D'souzaSENM Brighton & Hove
15 12:43John HenryV40M East London
16 12:49Phu LyV40M Orion
17112:58Anja GreenwoodV40W Trent Park
18 13:03Joseph ClemoesV35M London Heathside
19 13:10Tim WrightV50M Orion
20 13:15Tim MurrayV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
21 13:19Russell BrownV50M Orion
22 13:22Neil CrispV55MRob SargentIlford
23 13:30James CollettV40M Orion
24 13:32Lachlan Stibbard HawkesSENM Mornington Chasers
25 13:42Bruno StubbsSENM Loughton
26 13:43Amit MarksV45M East London
27 13:44Jonathan DrysdaleV40M Eton Manor
28 13:48Steven Ruben LazaroSENM East End
29 13:49James GillV45M Edmonton
30 14:00Patrick HaydenU15M Woodford Green Essex Ladies
31 14:11Edwin CouttsV45M Trent Park
32 14:14David BirksV55M Trent Park
33214:15Lee MilneV45W Eton Manor
34314:17Jessica VerrallSENW Eton Manor
35 14:27James LambdenV55M Loughton
36414:33Amy BirdSENW ET
37 14:39Michael LoiaconoSENM ET
38514:43Caroline FrithV40W East London
39 14:46Boon Kiat (Calvin) WuV40M Barnet
40614:52Lorna GaffneyV50W Loughton
41714:52Jasmin FitzpatrickSENW Orion
42815:00Hannah KnightSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
43915:01Sarah BoxerV55W Barnet
44 15:16Scott FraserV50M Barnet
45 15:19Finbar SheahanV40M East London
46 15:20Timothy StodellSENM ET
47 15:28Daniel MillerV40M Dagenham 88/Havering
48 15:32John KercherSENM Trent Park
49 15:36Jagbir BassiSENM East London
501015:48Georgina TaylorSENW Loughton
51 15:50Paul McAuliffeV60M Harold Wood RC
521115:52Rosanna FordeSENW Barking
531215:53Katherine TaylorV50W Orion
54 16:05Costas KotrofisV40M Dagenham 88
551316:14Sharon PalmerV45W Loughton
561416:18Pippa DowswellV55W Eton Manor
571516:23Judit PriorV50W Trent Park
58 16:30Nick GormanV55M East End
59 16:31Paul WilliamsV60M Orion
60 16:31Matt SeckerV40M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
61 16:49Nathan WakinshawSENM Loughton
621616:50Sarah KnoxV50W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Aberdeen/Serpentine/
631716:52Kerry ParkerV40W Orion
641816:53Anne CaspiV60W Mornington Chasers
65 17:17Vincent PetersV55M Barnet
661917:19Joyce GolderV50W Barking
67 17:21Rahana IslamSENM Dagenham 88
682017:28Kate PhillipsV45W Barnet
692117:28Janine DurrantV45W Eton Manor
702217:35Poppy AllwrightU17W Trent Park
712317:48Kate BrettSENW East London
722418:03Sarah MillsV40W Orion
73 18:04Gary HarfordV60M Barking
74 18:05Lance TabrahamV55M Eton Manor
75 18:08Trevor RobinsonSENM Harold Wood RC
76 18:15Martin O'TooleV50M Barking
772518:43Anna MurrayV55W Barnet
782618:50Sarah OdellSENW ET
792718:52Helen GillV40W Edmonton
802819:10Keira BellasU15W Orion
812919:24Anne WardV60W Trent Park
823020:37Daniela Chiara WittenV50W Orion
83 20:44Leslie JayV65M Barking
843121:14Kathy MorriseySENW East London
85 21:31pebbles WyardSENM Dagenham 88
863222:21Beverly DewberryV45W Barnet
873322:41Catherine GurneySENW Loughton
883423:28Alison FryattV55W Barking
893524:00Iclal LawrenceV55W East End
3KXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:03Steven BoyleSENM Eton Manor
2 11:11George DayU23MJane FarrierOrion/Harrow
3 11:14Arthur AnsellU17M Orion
4 11:21Thomas ThainSENM Barnet
5 11:23William RowleySENM Trent Park
6 11:54Pete DysonSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
7 12:08Liam O'MahoneySENM ET
8 12:09Robert SpreadV40M East London
9 12:15Ethan JacksonU17M Trent Park
10 12:20Rhys EdwardsU20M Ilford/Woodford Green Essex Ladies
11 12:23Rob SommervilleV50M Eton Manor
12 12:23Simon AbeledoSENM Barking
13 12:37Gareth MarshallV35M London Heathside
14 12:40Edward JenkinsSENM Eton Manor
15 12:53Simeon BennettV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
16 13:00Adrian SmithV45M Orion/Unattached
17 13:06Alan HathawayV45M Trent Park
18113:09Alex BairdV40W Trent Park
19 13:13Alan FrickerV45M Loughton
20 13:30William MuffettU15M Orion
21 13:32Paul GoodhewV50M Orion
22 13:38Colin SmithV45M Orion
23213:38Ali TrauttmansdorffV50WIain WilsonVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets
24 13:44Hamza AdanU17M East London
25 13:59Max HenzeSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies
26313:59Anna LouisV50W Orion
27 14:04David MillsV50M Loughton
28 14:05Jeremy BushSENM ET
29414:13Karen MurphyV50WNadeem ShaikhBarnet
30 14:22Nathan DouglasU17M Trent Park
31 14:24Jamie ZuckerV35M East End
32514:31Lizzie KnapmanU15W Loughton
33614:35Jane Rukin-WhiteSENW Eton Manor
34 14:36Peter EllisV60M Barnet
35714:37Sarah FrielSENW Barking
36 14:38Keithly MussingtonV65M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
37814:44Becky EvansV50W East London
38 14:56Alec WraggSENM Dagenham 88
39 14:57Jacob StevensV45M East London
40 14:58Benjamin FisherV45M Orion
41 14:59Andrew CattonSENM Harold Wood RC
42 15:12Colin JonesV55M Barking
43 15:22Joseph JamesSENM Loughton
44 15:37Mike WhiteheadV55M Edmonton
45 15:45George SmithSENM Loughton
46 15:51Tim WardV50M Barnet
47 15:52Bill BennettV65M Orion
48 15:56Graeme BellSENM ET
49 16:02Shreeraj LaturiaV40M East End
50 16:06Nehal PatelSENM Barking
51 16:08Chris NapthineV35M Orion
52916:10Kathryn EllisSENW Barnet
531016:12Mary ArmitageV55W Orion
541116:21Jane PannellV50W Eton Manor
551216:26Xin-Yi DuSENW Trent Park
561316:26Hannah SheikhSENW ET
57 16:27John GeorgeV60M Barking
58 16:32Mel DaviesV65M Barnet
591416:53Louise VacherV55W Eton Manor
60 16:55Paul HartV55M Trent Park
611517:00Lucilla AshtonV40W Orion
62 17:09Andrew SmithV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets
63 17:19Steve GourleyV55M Harold Wood RC
641617:22Jan HazirciV50W Edmonton
651717:26Michelle AyrtonV45W Loughton
661817:38Michelle HurleyV45W Loughton
67 17:40John HughesV55M Dagenham 88
681917:43Christine HawkerV55W Trent Park
Page: 1 2