Kent Young Athletes League Division 2 External Results
Tonbridge
5 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:38.7Epheson BerhePBU15M1 S Factor1:38.71:38.7
21:42.7George RigbyPBU15M2 Folkestone1:42.71:42.7
31:43.4Alfred EverittPBU15M1 Paddock Wood1:43.41:43.4
41:43.4Roddy OstlePBU15M2 Invicta East Kent1:43.41:43.4
51:46.8Isaac WoodPBU15M1 Ashford AC1:46.81:46.8
61:47.3Rory CaldwellPBU15M2 Kent1:47.31:47.3
71:54.1Rocco HarrisPBU15M1 Swale Combined1:54.11:54.1
82:02.5Bodie EmptagePBU15M1 Sevenoaks2:02.52:02.5
600 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:47.6Nate ThomsonPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent1:47.61:47.6
21:49.8Sid BreezePBU15M1 S Factor1:49.81:49.8
31:55.8Nathan ReidPBU15M1 Ashford AC1:55.81:55.8
-DNFIyanu Stephens U15M2 Kent  
600 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.0Finlay AdkinsPBU15M1 Invicta East Kent1:52.01:52.0
600 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.4Thomas WebbPBU13M2 Folkestone1:55.41:55.4
21:59.0George SearlePBU13M2 Kent1:59.01:59.0
32:00.7Dejan BrcerevicPBU13M1 Sevenoaks2:00.72:00.7
42:00.7Aiden TomsettPBU13M1 Ashford AC2:00.72:00.7
52:05.6Oliver Churcher U13M2 Swale Combined2:04.312:04.31
62:09.3Story BundySBU13M1 Invicta East Kent2:09.32:08.64
600 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.7Nicolas PedrazasPBU13M2 Folkestone1:59.71:59.7
22:02.7Joseph HantonPBU13M2 Ashford AC2:02.72:02.7
32:06.0Liam SchofieldPBU13M2 Kent2:06.02:06.0
42:07.4Jack NorrisPBU13M2 Swale Combined2:07.42:07.4
52:09.5Fraser ReidPBU13M1 Sevenoaks2:09.52:09.5
600 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Leo ClarkPBU13M2 Ashford AC2:08.52:08.5
22:41.2Justin TighyPBU13M1 Folkestone2:41.22:41.2
600 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:39.6Elena Oliphant U15W1 S Factor1:39.551:39.55
21:41.6Sophia SahaiPBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:41.61:41.6
31:49.4Zoe VallisPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent1:49.41:49.4
41:58.0Lucy ObermanPBU15W2 Sevenoaks1:58.01:58.0
600 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:49.8Abigail WrakePBU15W2 Kent1:49.81:49.8
21:50.3Jessica BrosterPBU15W2 Invicta East Kent1:50.31:50.3
600 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:48.0Isabelle SavagePBU13W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1:48.01:48.0
21:53.5Lois BaisleyPBU13W2 Invicta East Kent1:53.51:53.5
31:54.2Gabriella DurrantPBU13W1 Folkestone1:54.21:54.2
41:56.3Heidi GeversPBU13W2 Kent1:56.31:56.3
51:56.4Cheryl AdjadiPBU13W1 S Factor1:56.41:56.4
62:01.6Matilda MurrayPBU13W1 Sevenoaks2:01.62:01.6
600 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.7Alice HalesPBU13W2 Kent2:02.72:02.7
32:07.0Allegra HopkinsonPBU13W1 Folkestone2:07.02:07.0
22:10.3Ella Mackay-BaylissPBU13W1 Sevenoaks2:10.32:10.3
42:28.6Efrata BerhePBU13W1 S Factor2:28.62:28.6