CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
12 Mar 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
3.2KXC U13M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
111:16Jake MeyburghU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
211:27Thomas ThakeU13M2 Hallamshire
311:33William BirchallU13M3 Yeovil/Exeter
411:37Fred JonesU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
511:43Evan GrimeU13M3Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford
611:45Dawit AsmelashU13M3 TS Harriers
711:46Freddie RoweU13M2 Havering
811:53Marcus SolomonU13M3 Stragglers/Comet TC
911:54Tom FordU13M2Nick HughesChiltern
1011:56Archie LaneU13M2 Leamington
1111:59Charlie JonesU13M2 Middlesbrough (Mandale)
1212:03Noah HomerU13M2Catherine MuthRoyal Sutton Coldfield
1312:04Joseph ScanesU13M3 Blackheath & Bromley
1412:06Tobi-Lee LoughlinU13M3 Team Bath
1512:09Calum DickU13M3Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
1612:10Eddie LoweU13M3 Mansfield
1712:11Casper WilsonU13M3 Winchester
1812:12Daniel CampbellU13M2Ian WilcockCity of York
1912:13Thomas RobertsU13M3 Banbury
2012:13Luke DraperU13M3 Weald Tri
2112:14Luke CarlinU13M3 St. Albans AC
2212:14Oscar ReynoldsU13M3Claire EastCity of Portsmouth
2312:15Noah WilliamsonU13M1Emily LawsBirtley
2412:16Ewan SoneU13M3 South London
2512:16Samuel AspeyU13M3 Blackburn
2612:16Pio AronU13M2 Trafford
2712:17William ColesU13M2 Carmarthen
2812:19Lewis TrubridgeU13M3 Bodmin Dragons TC
2912:20Sebastian Sanz-KozyraU13M3 Invicta East Kent
3012:21Roman GamblingU13M2 St. Edmund Pacers
3112:22Tim YeU13M3 Trafford
3212:22Patrick PaulU13M2 Cheltenham
3312:25Finlay Dobson EmmasU13M3 Trafford
3412:26Michael PhelanU13M2 Wirral
3512:26Saul BennettU13M3Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
3612:26Finley WinshipU13M1David PringCity of Norwich
3712:28Koppany SzentesU13M3 London Heathside
3812:28George GilbertU13M1 Brighton & Hove
3912:29Jacob PalmerU13M3 Skyrac
4012:29Arjuna PflugU13M2 Highgate
4112:29Theo GlewU13M2 Torbay
4212:30Thomas HendersonU13M2 Witney
4312:30William NeilU13M3 Wrekin
4412:31Findlay McLarenU13M3 Havering
4512:31Augustin DowningU13M3 Westbury/Yate
4612:32Harvey O'SheaU13M3 Epsom & Ewell
4712:32Prince Victorus JohnU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
4812:32Jamie LonerganU13M3 Blaydon
4912:33Jake NorrisU13M3 Ilkley
5012:33Stanley WyattU13M3 Team Bath
5112:34Simon BagshawU13M3Sarah BensonTelford AC
5212:34Max TaylorU13M3 Liverpool H
5312:34Ben KeeleyU13M3Richard GoddardTrafford
5412:36George WatkinsU13M2 Harlow AC
5512:36Euan PhillipsU13M3Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet
5612:36Owen VillisU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
5712:37Oscar DavisU13M3 Wolverhampton & Bilston
5812:37Joshua HirstU13M3 St. Albans AC
5912:37Arthur ElliottU13M2 City of Stoke
6012:37Joseph RamshawU13M3 Blaydon
6112:39Zac JardineU13M2 Keighley & Craven
6212:40James PetrieU13M3 Tonbridge
6312:40Raphael KellyU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove
6412:41Samuel CollinsU13M3Keeley SuttonNotts
6512:42Samuel BlackwellU13M3 St. Edmund Pacers
6612:42Jacque SmithU13M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
6712:43Henry WardU13M2Stuart SwannChorley ATC
6812:43Joshua WellingsU13M3 Cambridge H/London Schs
6912:45Daniel OrbellU13M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
7012:45Ben PoldU13M3 Wirral
7112:45Adam FeenanU13M3Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
7212:45Michael AstorU13M3 Bourton
7312:46Jacob ParrottU13M2David FewellChelmsford
7412:46Oakley AndrewsU13M2 Dartford H
7512:46William HowesU13M3Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
7612:47Alfie ShilandU13M2 Colwyn Bay
7712:47William DelamereU13M2 Southport Waterloo
7812:48Mason CookU13M3 City of Stoke
7912:49Harry StennettU13M1 Northern (Isle of Man)
8012:50Kody GilbodyU13M2Ross TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club
8112:50Hayden PottonU13M2 Southend
8212:50Aubrey MurrayU13M3 Stevenage & North Herts
8312:51Jared DickinsonU13M3 Macclesfield
8412:51Max JefferyU13M3David CrippsWest Suffolk
8512:51Will SmithU13M3 Avon Valley
8612:53Logan FaireyU13M2 Matlock
8712:54Sam BallU13M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
8812:55Daniel FrancisU13M3 Dartford H
8912:55Harry ScottU13M3 Bedford & County
9012:55Thomas AmaralU13M2 Leigh
9112:56Seth NoottU13M3 Winchester
9212:56Joe EdwardsU13M2 Brecon
9312:56Ethan HarveyU13M3 Leven Valley
9412:57Suheyb AwaleU13M3Idris HamudHillingdon
9512:58Scott FossaU13M3James MannSouthampton
9612:58Sebastian MurrayU13M2James MannSouthampton
9712:58Ed OrchardU13M2 Owls Leicester
9812:59Tom MaughanU13M3 North Devon
9913:00Matthew MainwaringU13M2 Chichester
10013:00Ben BrassingtonU13M2 Lancaster & Morecambe
10113:01Jake RoyleU13M2 Sale Harriers Manchester
10213:01James Stafford-BellU13M1 Guernsey
10313:02Huw BeareU13M2 Exeter
10413:02Felix AshbyU13M2 North Somerset
10513:02Cameron WedonU13M3 Great Yarmouth
10613:03Jonas TippingU13M3 Radley
10713:03Joshua EidaU13M2 Chelmsford
10813:03Joshua HattonU13M2 Wirral
10913:03Joseph DenslowU13M2 Crawley
11013:03Jonathan HayesU13M2 Dudley & Stourbridge
11113:03James DelahayeU13M3 Kenilworth Runners
11213:04William ChalkU13M3 Newport H
11313:05Sebastian MacGibbonU13M2 Coventry
11413:05Harry CampionU13M3 Owls Leicester
11513:06Oliver RichesU13M2 Bodmin Dragons TC
11613:07Josh NortonU13M3 Newbury
11713:08Ethan BrienU13M3Richard NationChelmsford
11813:09Jack TwiningU13M2Emma CookeNorthampton
11913:10Adam JohnsonU13M3 Cambridge & Coleridge
12013:10James HoldsworthU13M3 Chiltern
12113:11Alfie CharltonU13M3 Harrogate
12213:11Lukas McIvorU13M2 Watford
12313:11Thomas RimmerU13M2 West Cheshire
12413:11William ReddishU13M1 Notts
12513:12Oliver GoodmanU13M1 Brighton & Hove
12613:12Jack MclennanU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill
12713:12Jude LinsteadU13M3David PringCity of Norwich
12813:12William HummU13M3 Bracknell AC
12913:13Thomas HollandU13M2 Epsom & Ewell
13013:13Archie ClarkeU13M2John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley
13113:13Elis MartinU13M3Donna WelshDeeside AAC
13213:13Toby AclandU13M3 Kendal
13313:13Oliver AlboneU13M2 Huntingdonshire
13413:14Stanley SmithU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon
13513:14Archie EnstoneU13M3 Chippenham H
13613:14Jack PennellU13M1 Cheltenham
13713:15Sam WeeksU13M1 Reading AC
13813:15Max UttleyU13M3 West Suffolk
13913:15Ben RedlandU13M3 London Heathside
14013:15Alfie JonesU13M2 Radley
14113:15Freddie HarrisU13M3 Northamptonshire Schs
14213:16Alex RobertsU13M3 Brighton & Hove
14313:16Malachi HartyU13M2 Wirral
14413:17Isaac RaddanU13M2 Bedford & County
14513:17Tom WightmanU13M3 Cheltenham
14613:17Barney GolledgeU13M3 Gloucester
14713:17Samuel LongU13M2 Radley
14813:18Sebastian StendallU13M1 BRAT
14913:18Harry ButcherU13M3 Bournemouth
15013:19Oisin O'HalloranU13M3 Bristol & West
15113:19Ptolemy EvansU13M2 Eden Runners
15213:19Oscar BlakeU13M2 Heanor
15313:20Jacob DuncombeU13M2 Charnwood
15413:20Oscar MakepeaceU13M2 North Shields Poly
15513:20Aran CooperU13M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
15613:20Ethan ScobieU13M1Dennese WhitefordGiffnock North
15713:20William GrundyU13M2 Chorley ATC
15813:21George HilliarU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
15913:21Lewie HarrisU13M2 Bicester
16013:22Elliot MurphyU13M2 Team Kennet
16113:22Joseph TinniswoodU13M2 Keswick
16213:22Alfie JefferyU13M3David CrippsWest Suffolk
16313:22Joshua LaneU13M2 Rushcliffe
16413:23Michael O'ConnorU13M2 Lewes
16513:23George Costello RobertsU13M  Suffolk
16613:23Evan ShkulU13M2 Hallamshire
16713:24Evan LewisU13M3 Trafford
16813:24Max WinstanleyU13M3 Chorley ATC
16913:24Oliver BurtenshawU13M3 Solihull & Small Heath
17013:24William HapgoodU13M2Patrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham
17113:24Theo RobinsonU13M2 Blackburn
17213:25Harvey WoodU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes
17313:25Liam O'BrienU13M2David LoweSale Harriers Manchester
17413:25Daniel JelfsU13M3 St. Mary's Richmond
17513:27William HarrisU13M3 Peterborough & Nene Valley
17613:28Rhys DaviesU13M1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
17713:28Christopher ParikhU13M3 Manchester H
17813:29Josh PetersU13M2 Cornwall AC
17913:29Edward JenningsU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
18013:31Samuel Nixon-GaggU13M1 Abingdon
18113:31Jacob EarleU13M3 City of Salisbury
18213:32Nate ThomsonU13M2 Invicta East Kent
18313:33Caden ParhamU13M2 Rhymney Valley
18413:33Jack StocktonU13M2 Wolverhampton & Bilston
18513:34Ralph BrownU13M3Sarah BensonTelford AC
18613:34Morgan BunnU13M2James BennettMK Distance Project
18713:35Edward JoyceU13M3Bill BoydCorby
18813:36Alessandro VirgilioU13M3Kevin ButtleSwindon
18913:36Aaron DaviesU13M1 Scunthorpe Harriers AC
19013:36James FarleyU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
19113:37Thomas JohnsonU13M3 Oswestry
19213:38Finn KaiserU13M3James McFarlaneCity of Norwich
19313:39Cooper WadsworthU13M1 Kendal
19413:39William PearceU13M2 Newquay & Par
19513:39Alfie ManserU13M2 East Cheshire
19613:40Lucas SalvageU13M3 Lliswerry
19713:40Jake ClarkeU13M2 Rugby & Northampton
19813:40Tom GilbertU13M3 Rhymney Valley
19913:40Samuel RidgwayU13M1 Preston
20013:40William GriffithsU13M3Bill BoydCorby
20113:40Peter BansaghiU13M2Sue SmithSt. Albans AC
20213:40Thomas HollidayU13M2 Cardiff Archers
20313:40Mason BramhaldU13M2 Woodbridge
20413:41Noah TyersU13M3 Reading AC
20513:42Jake TyrrellU13M2Ross TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley
20613:43Olly LocktonU13M2 Charnwood
20713:43Noel SladeU13M2 Poole AC
20813:44Archie HendersonU13M2 Bedford & County
20913:45Gabe GianiU13M3 Wrekin
21013:45Dan GarlandU13M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC
21113:45Oliver HarrisonU13M2 Poole AC
21213:45Joseff TancrelU13M2 Helm Hill
21313:46Will BrayshawU13M2 Helm Hill
21413:47Matthew PowellU13M3 Forest of Dean AC
21513:47Harry KnightU13M3 Cheltenham
21613:47Edward Atkins U13M  Gloucestershire
21713:47Joel LedgardU13M2 Stratford-upon-Avon
21813:49Caleb ProudloveU13M2 Beverley
21913:49Jasper BoeufU13M1 Cornwall AC
22013:49Toby ScottU13M2 Great Yarmouth
22113:49Matty MillerU13M1 High Peak AC
22213:50Harry StockillU13M3John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Essex Schs
22313:51Zachary ScottU13M2Shane SmithKettering
22413:52George SharpU13M2Shane SmithKettering
22513:53Freddie Hollings-YatesU13M2 Orion
22613:53Finley BrookerU13M2Shane SmithKettering
22713:54Daniel RobertsonU13M3 City of Salisbury
22813:55Frederick KimberU13M2 Poole Runners
22913:56Jacob JonesU13M3 Matlock
23013:57Harry TathamU13M2 Derby
23113:57Solomon SilverstoneU13M2 Pembrokeshire
23213:59Harvey ShawU13M2 Kendal
23314:00James ParkerU13M1 Leighton Buzzard
23414:00Art MitchellU13M2 City of Salisbury
23514:00Harrison PearsonU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge
23614:01Raphael BuchalletU13M2Richard ParkCambridge & Coleridge
23714:01Dylan RobertsU13M1 St. Helens Sutton
23814:02Daniel PhelpsU13M3 Chippenham H
23914:03Rhydian Lloyd-FrancisU13M2 Bridgend
24014:03Casey WyattU13M2 Stevenage & North Herts
24114:04Zach VincentU13M2 Bedford & County
24214:05Charlie ReedU13M1 Hillingdon
24314:05Ethan MerciereU13M2 Poole Runners
24414:06Max HolnessU13M3Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
24514:06Milo DebbageU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
24614:06Jonah LifeU13M2 North Norfolk Harriers
24714:07Adam ScrimshawU13M3 Notts
24814:08Max McKinstryU13M3 Bristol & West
24914:08Harry OrrU13M1 Rotherham
25014:09Noah WoolgarU13M2 West Cheshire
Page: 1 2 3