CAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge) External Results
Loughborough
12 Mar 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
8.5KXC U20M
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
128:07Liam RawlingsU20M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury/Birmingham Uni
228:14Johnny LivingstoneU20M2 Exeter
328:22Louis SmallU20M1 Ashford AC
428:24Oliver SmartU20M2 Tavistock Run Project/Birmingham Uni
528:31Rhys AshtonU20M1Katie HewisonLancaster & Morecambe
628:31Jack SmallU20M1Stella BanduAshford AC
728:45Matthew RamsdenU20M2 Blackburn
828:57Rowan Miell-IngramU20M1 Radley
929:03Wegahta ZeromU20M2 Ashford AC
1029:19Ben Sandilands U20M2Steven DoigFife
1129:27Sam HodgsonU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
1229:36Finlay GrantU20M1 Chesterfield
1329:36Lloyd Sheppard BrownU20M2James ThieCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni
1429:37Charlie HardingU20M2 Eden Runners
1529:41Sam BurkittU20M1 Ipswich
1629:48Jacob HarrisonU20M1Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth
1729:50Andrew McGillU20M1 Livingston
1829:51Sam GilsonU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham
1929:52James WardleU20M1Graham MoffattRushcliffe
2029:52Ethan GearU20M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
2129:52Thomas SmalesU20M1Andrew RailtonBarton & District AC
2229:54James PriceU20M2Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich/Loughborough Students
2330:00Joseph CarnelleyU20M2 Bingley
2430:01Charlie StephensonU20M1 Richmond & Zetland
2530:06Daniel HayesU20M1 Wirral
2630:08Max PriceU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H
2730:10Sé LoughlinU20M1Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton
2830:13Tom SpencerU20M2 Chesterfield/Cambridge Uni
2930:15Oliver JamesU20M1 Bournemouth
3030:18Daniel MaydewU20M1Simon PriorWells City/Yeovil
3130:20Christopher CoulsonU20M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers
3230:24Joseph O'ConnellU20M1 Harborough
3330:25Matthew DuberyU20M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
3430:25Joshua HaleU20M1 Wirral
3530:27Hugo JinksU20M1 Witney
3630:27Joshua DuttonU20M2Ian GrimeSalford H
3730:32Oliver O'ConnorU20M1 London Heathside
3830:34Alexander ThompsonU20M1Karen GlerumWharfedale/Bingley
3930:38Christopher HudsonU20M1Richard AsheHarrow
4030:40Elliott MortonU20M2Richard HarrisRotherham
4130:41Finlay WardU20M1 Rugby & Northampton
4230:43Robin ReganU20M2Derek HurtonBorder
4330:46Tommy ShawU20M1Ian WilcockCity of York
4430:49James PalmerU20M1Helen HindeChiltern
4530:54Lucas CairnsU20M1Ross CairnsInverness
4630:54Will BellamyU20M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni
4730:56Toby MiddletonU20M1Steve PearsonHorwich
4830:57Edward MitchellU20M2Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Loughborough Students
4930:58Thomas KimberU20M1Vince GoldingCrawley
5031:01Alex FlahertyU20M1 Bingley/Bradford Grammar School
5131:02Adam LeworthyU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
5231:02Rhys HardmanU20M1James ThieCardiff/Bridgend
5331:03Dominic SmithU20M1Keith HoltBirchfield H
5431:09James VaughanU20M1David LawrenceBirchfield H
5531:14George OgdenU20M1Guy HoldenSouth London
5631:17Louie LambethU20M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston
5731:19Peter SmallcombeU20M2 Jarrow & Hebburn/Durham Uni
5831:21Jenson WilliamsU20M1 Solihull & Small Heath
5931:22Joshua WraggU20M1Nicola MyersRotherham
6031:22Luke Samuel HampshireU20M1 Wirral/Wallasey
6131:23Angus SmithU20M2Ross CairnsInverness/Strathclyde Uni
6231:27Joel DoyeU20M1John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies
6331:28Harry HydeU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
6431:29Finley BallU20M2Mark BraceNorth Devon/Loughborough Students
6531:33Duncan HughesU20M1 Blackhill
6631:37Archie ParkinsonU20M2Bill BoydCorby
6731:38Oliver SutcliffeU20M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton
6831:39Angus VosperU20M1 Cambridge H
6931:41Charlie DaleyU20M1Peter VenusTynedale
7031:42Zak HoughtonU20M1Granville CourtnellCity of Norwich
7131:42Theo JacquesU20M1 Skyrac
7231:47Charlie TeareU20M1Lynn WebbLiverpool H
7331:50Jamie BellU20M1 Cheltenham
7431:50William GoddardU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
7531:58Max StevensU20M1 Bracknell AC
7631:58Jamie FrostU20M2 Erme Valley
7732:02Benedict NoonU20M1 Bodyworks
7832:02Thomas BentleyU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton
7932:03Dylan TomaselliU20M1Denise KorkmazHuntingdonshire
8032:09Joseph FarrellyU20M1 Manchester H
8132:12Samuel PridayU20M1 Devon Schs
8232:16Ishaan MakkarU20M1 South London
8332:16Oliver MillsU20M1Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire
8432:21Theo Machin-PaleyU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet
8532:25Jonny BrookU20M1 St. Mary's Richmond
8632:25Robbie RigbyU20M1Norman PooleSale Harriers Manchester
8732:26Thomas WoodwardU20M1Martin BranfootChelmsford
8832:29Colin FoordU20M1 Charnwood
8932:34Harry SweeneyU20M1 Liverpool H
9032:36Oliver PriceU20M1Mark GoldCardiff
9132:38Theo CheshireU20M1 Woking
9232:42Aidan BanfieldU20M2Bud BaldaroWymondham/Birmingham Uni
9332:43Harrison CutlerU20M1 Shropshire Schs
9432:43David ErvineU20M2 HY Runners
9532:45Frederick AdamsU20M1 Ipswich
9632:48Fenton DavorenU20M1 Tonbridge/Lewes
9732:52Jonah PattonU20M1 Hallamshire
9832:54Harry Ross-HughesU20M1Joseph GreenWirral
9932:54Alex JamesU20M1Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester
10032:55Adam BarberU20M1 Harborough
10132:57Alex FordU20M1Patrick GahaganHavering
10232:59Daniel HarrisonU20M1Rob AndrewsGreat Yarmouth
10333:00Joseph HopleyU20M1 Rossendale
10433:04Hector RevillU20M2Keith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon/St. Andrews Uni
10533:06Benjamin WilliamsonU20M1 Leighton Buzzard TC
10633:12Joel McGrawU20M1 Notts
10733:13Daniel MoultonU20M1Jason MarchantDartford H
10833:13Michael BanksU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton
10933:17Harry EllwoodU20M1Mike NixonStockport
11033:18Nathan CoyU20M1 Ilkley
11133:18Sean HarnettU20M2 Southampton/New Forest Runners
11233:19Daniel RobertsU20M2 Banbury
11333:19Finlay KirkU20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11433:19Jamie DaleU20M2 Team Bath
11533:26Jack CampbellU20M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow
11633:30James SmithU20M1 Menai
11733:31Adam LaneU20M2Stella BanduAshford AC
11833:35Edward JolliffeU20M1 Bicester
11933:37Josef Daws-TwilleyU20M1 Walton
12033:38Ryan EdenU20M1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly
12133:44Zak FreelandU20M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
12233:44Matthew SpendloveU20M1Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes
12333:46Jake DickinsonU20M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Preston
12433:47Lucas MillikenU20M1 Salford H
12533:48Jamie FordU20M2Lynn WebbLiverpool H
12633:48Alex Coleston-ShieldsU20M1 Charnwood
12733:50Laurence ManleyU20M1 Macclesfield
12833:52Jordi Evans-RodriguezU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Salford Uni
12933:52Oliver SmithU20M1Dave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants
13033:55Louis DunneU20M2 Rushcliffe
13133:56Finlay HawkinsU20M1 Gloucester
13233:59Alex MoffatU20M1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
13334:06Harry BondU20M1 City of Stoke
13434:10Luke MartinU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
13534:13Fynn ChurtonU20M1 City of Stoke
13634:14Ned CampbellU20M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
13734:15Alexander SeedU20M1John ArcherSunderland
13834:19Josh NoonU20M2Oliver DaveyWorcester
13934:28Luke HeatherU20M1 Stowmarket
14034:37Ben RoweU20M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Surrey Uni
14134:42Alex PesterU20M1 Stratford-upon-Avon
14234:45Jamie EdwardsU20M2 Newquay RR
14334:46Sam TierneyU20M2 Hallamshire
14434:47James VinnicombeU20M1 Bedford & County
14534:48Billy LifeU20M1 North Norfolk Harriers
14634:48Jonny PriceU20M1 Shrewsbury/Shropshire Schs
14734:48Michael BrusselsU20M2 St. Helens Sutton
14834:51William LeggattU20M1 Charnwood
14934:55Ash WilliamsU20M2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star
15035:00Alex BrentU20M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes
15135:01Joseph AndersonU20M1Mike BatemanMorpeth
15235:04Evan PriceU20M1 Newport H
15335:11Euan TurnerU20M1 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders
15435:11Joseph St QuintonU20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston
15535:22Aaron WilliamsU20M1 Cardiff
15635:24Michael ObiU20M1 East Cheshire
15735:24Ethan ComptonU20M1Andrew BentleyTipton
15835:32Michael StevensU20M2 Clayton le Moors/Burnley/Birmingham Uni
15935:33Alfie MumfordU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
16035:35Samuel BentleyU20M2 Mansfield
16135:35Luc CotineauU20M1 Team Bath
16235:37Charlie StoneU20M1 Chiltern
16335:50Oliver RawlesU20M1Paula HineWimborne
16435:58Lewis LivingstoneU20M2 Andover
16536:10Joseph LeggattU20M1 Charnwood
16636:53Dylan DaymanU20M1Mark BraceNorth Devon
16736:54Lucas Wolf-PudneyU20M2 Halesowen
16836:54Guy James GreenU20M1 Cheltenham
16937:18Brady WatkinsonU20M1 Telford AC
17037:26Tom FullerU20M1 Wimborne
17137:26Ewan RodellU20M1 Grantham AC
17237:35Benjamin JacksonU20M1Steve PerkinChiltern
17338:03Luke HaynesU20M1 Skegness & District
17438:13Theo WeaverU20M1 Bournemouth
17538:15Christian RoeU20M1Robert HughesCannock & Stafford
17640:07Rory ByeU20M1 Chippenham H
8.5KXC SW
PosPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
130:51Mhairi MacLennanSENW Ross CairnsPreston
230:59Jessica GibbonSENW  Reading AC
331:42Kate AverySENW  Shildon
431:57Jennifer WalshSENW Philip TownsendLeeds City/Durham Uni/Kirklees
532:11Niamh BrownU23W  Aldershot, Farnham & District
632:15Holly DixonSENW  Cambridge H
732:24Julie EmmersonSENW Tony HouchinCoventry
832:28Louise SmallSENW Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni
932:38Nancy ScottU23W Philip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni
1032:42Imogen WoodU23W Diarmuid DeveryCornwall AC/Cardiff Met Uni
1132:44Georgie BruinvelsSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/South London
1232:45Georgia MalirSENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni
1332:49India LeeSENW Nick AndersonWinchester/Enfield & Haringey
1432:51Harriet BloorU20W David LeachLewes/Loughborough Students
1532:56Iona LakeSENW Pauline AshCity of Norwich
1633:02Katy WoodSENW Kieron HallCity of York
1733:09Hannah VinerSENW  Highgate/King's College London
1833:13Rhianne HughesU23W  Leeds City/Leeds Uni
1933:16Kate EstleaU23W Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
2033:18Naomi TaschimowitzSENW Charlotte FisherShaftesbury Barnet/UCL
2133:26Sarah TaitU23W Linda SmithLasswade/Stirling Uni
2233:33Juliet PotterV40W  Charnwood/Notts
2333:41Nynke MulhollandSENW Martin MulhollandInverclyde
2433:41Beth AnsellSENW  Edinburgh AC/Manchester Uni
2533:44Mabel BeckettSENW  City of Norwich
2633:48Kelly EdwardsV40W  Leamington
2733:48Carla DaviesV35W  Preston
2833:50Catriona MacDonaldSENW  Bellahouston RR/Morpeth
2933:52Charlotte ChalwinSENW Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni
3033:55Suzie MonkSENW Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming
3134:01Claire McGuiganV35W  Lifford/Ireland
3234:01Emma McColmSENW  Preston
3334:02Lauren HallSENW  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army
3434:02Gillian BlackSENW  Victoria Park City of Glasgow
3534:04Naomi LenaneSENW Wesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni
3634:06Carolyne BaxterSENW  Guildford & Godalming
3734:12Beth GarlandSENW  Chichester/Leeds Uni
3834:18Maddie Jordan-LeeU20W Mick WoodsStowmarket
3934:20Robyn McKeeSENW  Annadale
4034:22Keiva RennocksU20W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Loughborough Students
4134:23Carol ParsonsV40W  Cheshire Dragons/Dundee Hawkhill
4234:24Emma BramleySENW  Durham
4334:27Amelia PettittSENW Gary WarhurstVale Royal/Newcastle Uni
4434:30Amber GascoigneV40W  Wells City/Reading AC
4534:32Dominique CorradiU20W Maureen HancockSutton & District
4634:34Eileen BeachSENW  Hastings AC
4734:37Eilish O'GradySENW  Harrow/Leeds Uni/Ireland
4834:43Laura KyteV35W  Bromsgrove & Redditch/FC Max
4934:47Naomi KingstonU23W Andy FrankishSheffield Uni
5034:48Sarah Dufour-JacksonU23W Andrew CarterVale Royal
5134:49Alice BelcherSENW  Wellingborough
5234:53Lesley BellV45W  Garscube/Cumbernauld
5334:56Amy FullerSENW Gordon ManningElswick/Newcastle Uni
5434:58Chloe SharpU23W  Woking/Kent Uni
5535:02Emily McNicolU23W Edward McQuillanLaw/Strathclyde Uni
5635:03Hannah TerranceSENW  Springburn
5735:06Kate MouldsSENW Andrew CarterVale Royal/Birmingham Uni
5835:09Victoria HiscockSENW Ian PikeBenfleet
5935:10Alex SneddonSENW  Jarrow & Hebburn
6035:10Yvonne McNairnV35W  Giffnock North
6135:11Jo AndrewsV45W  Bungay Black Dog
6235:13Rosie WoodhamsU20W Bill FosterKendal/Loughborough Students
6335:16Brogan WallaceSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside
6435:18Rebecca GallopV35W  Newark AC
6535:19Grace MolloyU23W  Linlithgow/Oxford Uni
6635:20Rebekah ThomasSENW Rob LewisLincoln Wellington
6735:21Naomi AlleyneSENW  Wirral/Manchester Uni
6835:24Alice WrightSENW David RodgersSale Harriers Manchester
6935:24Evangelista DivetainSENW  London Heathside/France
7035:26Juliet VineV35W  Garden City Runners
7135:29Charlotte SlackSENW Keith WhitelamHallamshire/Skyrac
7235:29Michelle HolmesV35W  Sutton-in-Ashfield
7335:30Sara GreenV40W  Gala
7435:32Fiona GermanU23W  South West RR/Leeds Uni
Page: 1 2