BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
4 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.34Zak Freeland U20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:53.441:53.44
21:55.11Dylan Carney U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal1:54.411:54.41
31:55.67Mickey AylingPBU17M West Suffolk1:54.621:54.62
41:55.83Jamie KeirPBU20MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent1:53.831:53.83
51:55.89Alden CollierSBU17MNick HughesChiltern1:55.891:55.88
61:56.19Thomas O'Reilly U20MMike DunphyDacorum1:56.061:56.06
71:58.00Hugo Packman U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.041:55.04
81:58.07Luca Matharu U20MRichard AsheHarrow1:55.421:55.42
92:00.19Will Steadman U17MMartin BranfootChelmsford1:54.641:54.64
102:00.77Adam Lane U20MStella BanduAshford AC1:56.741:56.74
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.98Tom WaterworthPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:54.981:54.98
21:56.86George WardPBU17MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix1:55.681:55.68
31:56.97Max McGarvieSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.971:55.33
41:57.00Pierce ClishamSBU20MDavid DixCoventry1:53.661:53.66
51:57.36Zac Segal U20M Highgate1:55.861:54.69
61:58.65Ash Fowkes-GajanPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:58.651:58.65
71:59.73Callum Molloy U20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:57.971:57.97
82:00.72Harris Kentish U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes1:58.291:58.29
92:00.85Ross Hurst U20MAndrew KennardWalton1:59.831:59.83
102:02.02Lachlan Finch U20MRobert GriffithsSaffron AC1:59.571:59.57
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.02Aidan O'BrienPBU20MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton1:57.611:57.61
21:59.38Fionn O'MurchuPBU17M Brighton & Hove1:56.361:56.36
31:59.61Stan PenderedPBU20M Lewes1:59.611:59.61
41:59.84Johar AliPBU17MRichard MasseyMansfield1:59.841:59.84
52:00.20Sam YatesSBU20MEric FowlerNuneaton1:59.451:59.45
62:00.84Isaac Jessop-Tranter U17MNick HughesChiltern1:58.331:58.33
72:01.77Adam Whitlock U17M Invicta East Kent1:59.831:59.83
82:02.29John Nickless U17MAlan HewsonChiltern1:59.271:59.27
92:08.20Oscar Bailey U17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.602:01.60
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.34Louis Peterson U20MGeorge HarrisonChiltern1:58.301:58.30
22:01.18Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:01.182:01.18
32:02.20Samuel HembryPBU15MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:01.512:01.51
42:02.55Andrew PowerSBU20MDave LeeTaunton2:00.571:58.19
52:03.59James McAllen U15MChris McAllenWaveney Valley2:01.922:01.92
62:04.73Malachy Collins U17M Rugby & Northampton2:02.762:02.76
72:06.78Sam Amdor U20MJohn WildmanHighgate2:00.621:59.98
82:08.83Jonathan Boardman U20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.692:02.53
92:10.00Jacob Clement U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.992:03.99
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.09Tom TaylorPBU17MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:00.092:00.09
22:00.16Harry RosePBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:59.521:59.52
32:03.58Ben FarrellSBU20MLiz DaviesCardiff2:03.582:02.46
42:04.29Keiran AshmanPBU17MSteve McGowanNorthampton2:04.292:04.29
52:05.04Daniel Banyard U17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.942:04.94
62:07.41Harry Totton U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.972:01.97
72:09.81Luke Carlin U15M St. Albans AC2:04.202:04.20
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.75Dylan White U17MShane SmithKettering2:05.482:05.48
22:05.94Benjamin White U20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.922:00.92
32:06.90Willem Hembry U15MCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:05.972:05.97
42:09.35Callum Sydenham U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:06.802:06.80
52:12.03Noah Clarke U17MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:08.612:08.61
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.91Elias Skaarup U17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.02:09.0
22:11.92Matthew AzzopardiPBU15M Malta2:11.922:11.92
32:13.38Euan LewisPBU15MMark PittOxford City2:09.462:09.46
42:16.24Archie Clarke U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:12.952:12.95
52:19.51Callum Powell U15MNick HughesChiltern2:16.12:16.1
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.05Grace TuesdayPBU15WDavid LeachLewes2:09.522:09.52
22:12.62Annabel Hedge U17W St. Albans AC2:11.072:11.07
32:13.00Emily ParkerSBU20WJoe OatleyPoole AC2:13.002:12.31
42:14.48Holly Watson U17W Chelmsford2:13.782:10.47
52:14.86Katie PyePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:14.862:14.86
62:18.66Emma McCluskey U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:13.482:13.48
72:22.13Beth Hamilton U17WRichard MasseyMansfield2:15.812:15.81
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.78Charlotte Harris U17WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:16.742:16.74
22:18.03Emily Muzio U20WJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove2:17.162:17.16
32:18.13Magdalena GanchevaPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:18.132:18.13
42:18.84Jemima Davey U15WShane SmithKettering2:17.052:17.05
52:19.03Jorjia March U13WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:17.532:17.53
62:19.48Ava James U15WDavid LeachLewes2:17.272:17.27
72:21.01Payton Carter U17WMark PittOxford City2:17.922:17.92
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.94Olivia ChiltonPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.942:16.94
22:16.96Lizzie GarnerPBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:16.962:16.96
32:20.33Chelsie Locker U15WShane SmithKettering2:18.992:18.99
42:20.72Violet RudkinPBU15WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:19.942:19.94
52:21.17Luan PowerPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:20.622:20.62
62:23.55Lucy Hatfield U17WCatherine MijovicBromsgrove & Redditch2:22.632:22.63
72:25.05Lily Jessop-Tranter U15WNick HughesChiltern2:19.022:19.02
82:32.46Sophie Dunbobbin U17WRoger FrancksCharnwood2:20.952:12.58
Mixed 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.08Morgan BunnPBU13MJames BennettMK Distance Project2:23.082:23.08
22:23.27Erin Treacy U20WBill BoydCorby2:21.262:21.26
32:24.38Orla EnrightPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.952:19.95
42:24.55Olivia McGheePBU15WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton2:23.112:23.11
52:33.22Natasha Tanner U20WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:23.512:23.51
Mixed 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.15Alexander GranfeltPBU17M Marshall Milton Keynes2:24.152:24.15
22:24.28Jessica LambPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:24.282:24.28
32:24.95Emilia WillisPBU15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.952:24.95
42:26.91Lottie Wilkin U15WDavid FewellChelmsford2:19.812:19.81
52:27.25Libby FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.772:25.77
62:29.77Kody GilbodySBU15MRoss TyrrellWreake & Soar Valley/Wrekin College Triathlon Club2:24.832:23.18
72:31.01Georgia Tongue U13W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:27.222:27.22
82:33.07Marlie Nkoane U15WNick HughesChiltern2:25.962:25.96
92:34.82Oliver Flemming U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:30.052:30.05
Mixed 800m J
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.51Felix MoorhousePBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:24.772:24.77
22:29.12Sian EvansPBU13WAnnie PointonWreake & Soar Valley2:27.062:27.06
32:30.44Jessica VainesSBU17WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.442:29.9
42:32.99Jonty Bridger U15MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:27.02:27.0
52:33.68Amae Van Zyl U15WIdris HamudHillingdon2:26.872:26.87
62:37.71Siena Brancato U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham2:32.202:19.62
Mixed 800m K
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.26Uma DoubletPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.102:31.10
22:35.90Holly LindopPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:30.982:30.98
32:40.03Lottie Rose U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.812:27.81
42:40.65Macy Allen U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.472:33.47
52:42.28Zachary Els U13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:35.42:35.4
62:51.02Elsie Bennett U13W Rugby & Northampton2:41.692:41.69
Mixed 800m L
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.68Allegra MasseyPBU17W Chiltern2:33.682:33.68
22:36.25Ethan ParisPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.252:36.25
32:38.75Quinn BooklessPBU13WPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham2:38.752:38.75
42:40.81Thailia Iezzoni U15W Jersey2:34.822:34.82
52:43.08Rowan ButlerPBU20WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.082:43.08
62:44.35Natasha Freeland U15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:36.582:36.58
72:44.82Grace Davis U17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:39.832:39.83
82:51.21Gemma Els U15WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.72:43.7
92:54.03Tatenda Chesney U13WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:46.72:46.7
Mixed 800m M
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.30Archie BurtonPBU13M Wycombe2:41.462:41.46
22:45.80Mai KentishSBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:37.662:36.2
32:50.29Katie Jacobs U13W MK Distance Project2:49.102:49.10
42:51.00Amy Wooton U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.712:49.2
52:53.37Abby Mulhall U15W Jersey2:45.82:45.8
62:59.53Mae BurtonSBU17WMichael TaylorWycombe2:59.532:58.1
73:04.38Molly Lyne U13WKevin ButtleSwindon2:48.72:48.7