BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
25 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.60Samuel CharigPBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth3:43.363:43.36
23:52.91Jack WoodsPBSENM Worthing/Crawley3:50.53:50.5
33:53.33Andrew PenneyPBSENM Hercules Wimbledon3:47.323:47.32
43:53.36Jamie KeirPBU20MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent3:51.523:51.52
53:56.24Frank O'Brien U23M Newham & Essex Beagles/Ireland3:51.353:51.35
63:57.17Jamie GoodgePBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:57.173:57.17
73:59.59Charlie Brisley U23MJames McNeillNewham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni3:56.463:56.46
83:59.85Cole GibbensPBU23MDonald CarterInvicta East Kent3:58.383:58.38
94:02.17Mike Cummings V35MKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley/Veterans3:58.193:53.81
104:02.21Hayden GearPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:02.214:02.21
114:03.09Sam Knee-RobinsonSBSENMDean MillerBedford & County3:51.523:51.52
124:05.42Samuel HarrySBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:05.424:03.72
134:06.83Jacques Cunningham MarshSBU23M Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni4:01.403:59.53
144:11.43Oakley Denson U17MNick HughesChiltern3:56.813:56.81
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.60Sam Wilkinson U23MCraig WinrowBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni4:06.004:06.00
24:10.50Daniel Pettitt SENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni4:06.664:06.66
34:11.14Edward Mallett SENMKeith ScofieldHercules Wimbledon4:07.874:07.87
44:11.96Luke Newton U17MVince GoldingCrawley4:10.284:10.28
54:12.16Shane HartPBU20MPatrick GahaganHavering4:12.164:12.16
64:13.83Sarab Dhillon U23M Thurrock4:03.074:03.07
74:14.82Isaac McCollumSBU23MMick WoodsNorth Belfast/Aldershot, Farnham & District/St. Ma4:14.824:12.48
84:14.97Alex Lennon U15MNick HancockSutton & District4:02.454:02.45
94:15.94Noah PatersonPBU17M Folkestone4:09.694:09.69
104:16.50Daniel KennedySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:08.014:04.35
114:17.72Adam Whitlock U17M Invicta East Kent4:09.114:09.11
124:19.32Lewis Sheward SENM Kenilworth Runners4:19.224:19.22
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.5Max WinfieldPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:12.254:12.25
24:18.9Thomas Storer SENM Invicta East Kent4:18.474:18.47
34:23.8Ilya Korchev U15MChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:20.134:20.13
44:28.1Harrison FraserPBU17M Tonbridge4:20.654:20.65
54:32.1Brogan WallacePBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:26.044:26.04
64:32.5Niamh Brown SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District4:29.44:26.90
74:39.6Elliott Manning U15M Sutton & District4:38.44:38.4
84:40.5Charlotte Wormley U17WVince GoldingCrawley4:30.824:30.82
94:44.7Yasmin KashdanSBU17WVince GoldingCrawley4:44.74:35.74
104:57.0Demi Eves U20WRichard BullisBasildon4:41.194:37.78
1500m D (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:36.6Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent4:36.64:36.6
24:41.2Annabel CarterPBSENW Tonbridge/Loughborough Students4:41.24:41.2
34:41.5Amelia CoxPBU20WVince GoldingCrawley4:41.54:41.5
44:41.6Rae Le FayPBU17WPeter BakerHastings AC4:40.274:40.27
54:44.7Ellen Donald U20W Highgate4:40.254:40.25
64:46.1Megan BarlowPBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:46.14:46.1
74:48.2Alice Cox U15WTony LinternCrawley4:44.664:44.66
84:51.6Hannah Clark U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:47.334:44.66
94:51.9Posie ShawPBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:49.734:49.73
104:52.3Ellie Mclean U17WChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:50.704:50.70
114:55.9Rihanon DanielsPBU15W Crawley4:54.74:54.7
124:59.5Lucy ProcterSBU20WDonald CarterInvicta East Kent4:55.874:55.87
135:01.7Katie Foss U15W Crawley4:59.54:59.5
145:24.4Olivia Magee-Brown U17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:00.205:00.20