Edinburgh & Lothian Trials External Results
Livingston
10 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20 1.0Simon OkitiPBU20M  Greenock Glenpark11.0711.07
212.02 1.0James Fleming SENM  Aberdeen Uni11.9811.71
313.98 1.0Graeme Breslin V55M Lewis InnesCorstorphine13.513.5
414.04 1.0Brian Thompson V55M  Livingston13.8713.31
515.13 1.0Cameron TweedieSBU23M  Livingston15.1314.39
100 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52 -1.0Mateo Hughes U20M John ScottEdinburgh AC11.511.26
211.62 -1.0Callum Letham SENM William ParkerDundee Hawkhill/Glasgow Uni11.2711.22
311.67 -1.0Cameron ForbesSBU20M Moira MaguireEdinburgh AC11.6711.53
411.80 -1.0Callum Black U20M  Whitemoss11.311.3
512.22 -1.0Euan Grierson U20M  Team East Lothian11.9911.93
612.45 -1.0Callum GladwinSBU20M Jonathan KennedyHarmeny12.4511.92
100 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.89w2.8James McmillanPBU20M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers10.7110.71
211.25w2.8Murray BlairSBU23M  Lasswade11.2511.16
311.36w2.8Kieran KivlinSBSENM  Lasswade11.3610.9
411.39w2.8Toluwaleyi Samuel OkpajeSBU20M  Edinburgh AC11.3911.01
511.57w2.8Matthew Power T20/F20 SENM Celia PeerlessLivingston11.311.3
100 U17M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.01 1.5Dean HillPBU17M2 Larkhall12.0112.01
212.03 1.5Euan Laird U17M1Jonathan KennedyHarmeny11.711.7
312.75 1.5Ben Stevenson U17M  Edinburgh  
413.01 1.5Kyle De Pena Stark U17M2 Livingston12.9812.98
100 U17M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.47 1.6Rory BroganPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.2711.27
211.60 1.6Omar BajoPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC11.4111.41
311.92 1.6Brodie NixonPBU17M1 Livingston11.411.4
412.36 1.6Ramsay BlairPBU17M1 Lasswade11.7111.71
512.66 1.6Lucas NixonPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC12.6612.66
100 U15M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 0.3Alex ThomsonPBU15M2 Livingston12.1812.18
213.51 0.3Arran BatchelorPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC13.3913.39
313.76 0.3Donald RossPBU15M1 Team East Lothian13.7613.76
413.95 0.3Aaron MitchellPBU15M1 Team East Lothian13.513.5
513.97 0.3Jack Burns U15M1 Whitemoss13.313.3
615.31 0.3Rory BullockPBU15M1 Edinburgh AC15.3115.31
100 U15M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.37 0.4Finlay Cunningham U15M2 Livingston12.112.1
212.54 0.4Jake Nicol U15M2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian11.7311.73
312.57 0.4Jamie FieldPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC12.3612.36
412.99 0.4Cameron WeirPBU15M2 Harmeny12.7012.70
513.48 0.4Patrick ForsythPBU15M2 Musselburgh13.4813.48
100 U13M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.18w2.6Robert Horton U13M1Linda NicholsonMoorfoot13.5113.51
215.78w2.6Russell WilsonPBU13M  Gala15.7815.78
315.83w2.6Kaze CorderoPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC15.8315.83
100 U13M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.48 0.6Benjamin Anderson U13M  Musselburgh AC  
214.68 0.6Charlie Murray U13M1 Whitemoss14.3214.32
315.28 0.6Ross Kinkade U13M1 Larkhall14.8214.82
415.86 0.6Cameron Tunmore U13M  Gala15.715.7
516.11 0.6Murray KirkhopePBU13M1 Edinburgh AC16.1116.11
416.83w2.6Theo JohnsonPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC16.8316.83
100 U13M 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.41 -1.0Matthew ConnollyPBU13M2 Team East Lothian13.6513.65
214.92 -1.0Lennox Kunath U13M2 Edinburgh AC13.813.8
315.09 -1.0Luke Hamilton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.2014.20
416.06 -1.0Stefan Cowan U13M1 Hamilton & District14.7314.73
100 U11M 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.78 0.5Adam Connolly U11M10 Dunbar RC15.415.4
216.41 0.5Noah DunphyPBU11M10 Airdrie Harriers16.4116.41
316.82 0.5Lewis Gibson U11M  Musselburgh AC  
417.28 0.5Samuel Head U11M10 Harmeny17.217.2
517.87 0.5Jamie CampbellPBU11M  Livingston17.8717.87
100 U11M 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.92 0.8Lucas McDonald U11M11 Springburn14.214.2
215.30 0.8Oliver ForrestPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC15.3015.30
316.22 0.8Dylan DuffyPBU11M10 Musselburgh16.2216.22
416.61 0.8Jonah Cully U11M  Team East Lothian16.216.2
517.06 0.8Joshua NeilsonPBU11M  Livingston17.0617.06
617.07 0.8Lewis Laird U11M10 Harmeny16.7416.74
100 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45 0.6Phoebe MoncurPBU23W  Dundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen13.4513.45
213.50 0.6Samantha Turnbull U23W Kevin ReynoldsTweed, Leader, Jed Track/Stirling Uni13.3513.18
313.76 0.6Megan CummingsPBU20W  Musselburgh13.7613.76
414.89 0.6Jodie McMailPBU23W Janelle McGurkNorth Ayrshire/Stirling Uni14.4714.47
515.83 0.6Chloe Milne SENW  Livingston14.6714.67
100 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.48 1.4Joda Kokovworho U23W  Edinburgh Uni12.2412.24
212.77 1.4Elena Clark U20W  Lasswade12.6412.49
312.96 1.4Charlotte BevanPBU23W  Aberdeen/Robert Gordon Uni12.3912.39
413.24 1.4Peace Oriabure U20W  Edinburgh AC12.7712.77
513.91 1.4Caris BrusSBU23W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.9113.71
100 U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.00 -1.2Evie RenwickPBU17W2 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track12.7412.74
214.64 -1.2Lucy McDonald U17W2 Harmeny14.014.0
314.69 -1.2Anna PattersonPBU17W1 Law14.4014.40
415.40 -1.2Rachel HallPBU17W1 Edinburgh AC15.4015.40
100 U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.98 0.7Sophie WiddowsonPBU17W2 Edinburgh AC12.4112.41
213.18 0.7Tiana GreenshieldsPBU17W1 Hamilton & District12.9812.98
313.33 0.7Sarah Burns U17W1 Edinburgh AC12.8712.87
413.48 0.7Anna WiddowsonSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC13.4813.18
513.68 0.7Kaitlyn Clark U17W1Angela YoungLarkhall13.1213.12
614.09 0.7Tsz-Yau ChanPBU17W2 Harmeny14.0914.09
100 U15W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.39 -1.6Kishi Aremu U15W1 Livingston12.712.7
214.15 -1.6Kirsten GoodallPBU15W2 Team East Lothian14.1514.15
314.45 -1.6Tess RenwickPBU13W-1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.0514.05
414.50 -1.6Jadia Opoku-Ohmeneg U15W1 Edinburgh AC13.8413.84
514.76 -1.6Libby HarrisonPBU15W  Edinburgh AC14.7614.76
614.79 -1.6Anais Jackson U15W2 Edinburgh AC13.913.9
716.46 -1.6Molly ScobiePBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.4616.46
100 U15W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.68 -1.0Connie SandersonPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC13.5213.52
214.69 -1.0Erin McauleyPBU15W1Angela YoungLarkhall14.6914.69
315.18 -1.0Sophie ShearerPBU15W1 Hamilton & District14.8214.82
415.28 -1.0India Wood U15W1 Hamilton & District14.7114.71
515.33 -1.0Emma Foster U15W1 Livingston15.0815.08
615.92 -1.0Emma McKeown U15W1 Hamilton & District15.5415.54
716.76 -1.0Holly Wilson U15W1 Law16.4316.43
100 U15W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.98 -1.9Adora SotanndePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC13.2713.27
214.12 -1.9Eloise ScottPBU15W2 Lasswade13.6513.65
314.30 -1.9Skye DavidsonPBU15W1 Hamilton & District13.6313.63
414.47 -1.9Layla Magee U15W2 Team East Lothian14.4514.3
514.87 -1.6Abbie DickPBU15W1Alan WrisbergHamilton & District14.2014.20
615.02 -1.9Aleshia O'Connor U15W2David WatsonLaw14.2413.55
715.72 -1.9Abby Renwick U15W2 Airdrie Harriers15.4015.40
100 U15W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51 0.2Aoife Swan-Ashe U15W1 Team East Lothian13.213.2
213.68 0.2Amy JenkinsonPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field12.9012.90
313.76 0.2Robyn AllanPBU15W2 Livingston13.4613.46
413.92 0.2Freya BallantinePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC13.9213.92
100 U15W 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02 -1.2Emma Clark U15W1Angela YoungLarkhall12.5712.53
213.15 -1.2Katie Reid U15W2 Edinburgh AC12.7312.73
313.36 -1.2Enam Evong U15W2 Livingston13.013.0
413.36 -1.2Jedidah Ajala U15W2 Edinburgh AC12.9712.97
513.66 -1.2Jemma Smith U15W1 Livingston13.413.32
100 U13W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.23 -1.6Rinnah-Zoe Ajala U13W2 Edinburgh AC13.6813.68
215.77 -1.6Honor Ford U13W1 Livingston14.4814.48
315.87 -1.6Lois Hills U13W1 Harmeny14.814.8
416.97 -1.6Kitan AremuPBU13W1 Livingston16.9716.97
517.05 -1.6Amelie Hill U13W1 Hamilton & District/Whitemoss16.7216.72
617.33 -1.6Kacey Elliott U13W1 Hamilton & District16.6616.66
100 U13W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.29 -0.3Leah Paterson U13W1 Airdrie Harriers15.0415.04
215.81 -0.3Eva McgroryPBU13W1 Giffnock North/Calderglen15.8115.81
316.42 -0.3Clara Mansell U13W1 Edinburgh AC15.7615.76
416.68 -0.3Halle McConville U13W  Musselburgh AC  
517.19 -0.3Sophia Laing U13W  Musselburgh AC  
100 U13W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.29 0.4Ella GrayPBU15W3 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian15.015.0
215.38 0.4Matilda JamiesonPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC15.3815.38
315.70 0.4Erin Laird U13W2 Harmeny14.7614.76
416.87 0.4Molly Baxter U13W2 Law15.9215.92
518.03 0.4Lily Cuthbertson U13W  Larkhall YM  
100 U13W 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.89w2.7Olivia Davidson U13W2 Hamilton & District14.6914.69
215.40w2.7Lola AllenPBU15W3 Law15.4015.40
315.56w2.7Ellie O'ConnorPBU13W  Edinburgh AC15.5615.56
415.85w2.7Jessica McCullochPBU13W2 Livingston15.115.1
516.02w2.7Maia MeiklejohnPBU13W2 Gala16.0216.02
616.47w2.7Esther Chinagorom Chikere U13W  Law & D A C  
100 U13W 5
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.10 0.5Beatrice ChurchPBU15W3 Gala14.814.8
215.43 0.5Heidi Nicholson U13W2 Musselburgh14.9014.90
315.65 0.5Ruth DonaldsonPBU13W2 Falkirk15.615.6
416.02 0.5Robyn Henderson U13W2 Airdrie Harriers15.2715.27
516.07 0.5Leah DunphyPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers15.3515.35
100 U13W 6
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31 1.8Enya Doran U13W2 Airdrie Harriers14.0614.06
214.80 1.8Lana MaparaPBU13W1Derek CogleEdinburgh AC14.0614.06
315.25 1.8Lucy MacmillanPBU13W2 Livingston14.5714.57
616.23 0.5Maya Buchan U13W1 Harmeny15.515.5
100 U11W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.47 0.4Zoe O'Connor U11W11 Edinburgh AC15.515.5
216.91 0.4Evie HendersonPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers16.9116.91
317.48 0.4Rachel Collings U11W  Team East Lothian17.417.4
418.04 0.4Orlaith McmenemyPBU11W  Airdrie Harriers18.0418.04
518.35 0.4Isla MurrayPBU11W  Livingston18.3518.35
100 U11W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.69 0.9Ava Callander U11W  Edinburgh AC16.516.5
217.21 0.9Heidi AddisonPBU11W10 Hamilton & District17.2117.21
317.43 0.9Lauren RickisPBU11W  Musselburgh17.4317.43
418.04 0.9Kate BurnsPBU11W11 Whitemoss18.0418.04
100 U11W 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.22 1.8Emily Widdowson U11W  Edinburgh  
217.39 1.8Sienna Bryden U11W  Airdrie H