Livingston Open Meeting External Results
Livingston
24 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.66James WrightPBSENM Lothian4:45.664:45.66
25:06.89Marcus DuncanPBU17M Stewartry5:06.895:06.89
35:10.59Kaydan Day U17M Livingston5:09.075:09.07
45:11.88Oliver JackPBU15M Annan5:11.885:11.88
55:14.03Lewis Morrow U15M Stew  
65:15.52Katie HedgesPBU15W Falkirk5:15.525:15.52
75:24.97Scott KelmanPBSENM Motherwell5:24.975:24.97
85:29.81Ryan HendersonPBU15M Livingston5:29.815:29.81
95:46.17Sarah Jane KanePBU15W Falkirk5:46.175:46.17
105:49.24Aine McatarsneyPBU13W Falkirk5:49.245:49.24
115:49.99Alexa HoldenPBU13W Harmeny5:49.995:49.99
126:07.71Maya BuchanPBU13W Harmeny6:07.716:07.71
136:37.48Leah DunphyPBU13W Airdrie Harriers6:37.486:37.48
146:50.32Aaron SwanPBU13M Livingston6:50.326:50.32
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.55Will Heatlie U17M Lasswade4:49.834:49.83
25:12.51Jonathan MacqueenPBU15M Lasswade5:12.515:12.51
35:14.01Leya GibbPBU15W Falkirk5:14.015:14.01
45:15.73Leah BuchanPBU15WCraig StewartHarmeny5:15.735:15.73
55:16.31Richard ClarkSBV45MAlex MacEwenEdinburgh AC5:16.315:08.52
65:16.65Skye RobertsonPBU13WGordon RobertsonFalkirk5:16.655:16.65
75:18.13Thomas MitchellPBU13M Falkirk5:18.135:18.13
85:24.32Euan Reid U15M Cambus  
95:25.28Elise FieldPBU15W Gala5:25.285:25.28
105:29.60Imogen MarshallPBU17W Livingston5:29.605:29.60
115:30.69Danny FletcherPBU15M Lothian5:30.695:30.69
125:31.36Fred CurriePBU13M Harmeny5:31.365:31.36
135:32.28Aaron ScottPBU15M Larkhall5:32.285:32.28
145:36.61Skye Marshall U15WCraig StewartHarmeny5:32.805:32.80
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:33.73Luke KirwanPBSENM East Kilbride4:27.504:27.50
24:45.12Cameron MacDonaldPBU20M East Kilbride4:45.124:45.12
34:46.42Sam BeattiePBU15M Harmeny4:46.424:46.42
44:48.23Nancy CorriePBU15WCraig StewartHarmeny4:48.234:48.23
54:50.93Holly OvensPBU17WSteven DoigFife/Falkirk4:50.934:50.93
64:51.83Cerys WrightPBU13W Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte4:51.834:51.83
74:54.75Lewis OrrSBV50M Edinburgh AC4:54.754:49.67
84:59.34Charlotte MacPhie U17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:56.264:54.08
95:00.86Logan McnultyPBU13M Giffnock North5:00.865:00.86
105:13.13Cameron Tweedie U23M Livingston5:11.985:09.25
115:13.81Carys MeltonPBU13WCraig StewartHarmeny5:13.815:13.81
125:14.53Chloe DaviesSBU15W Falkirk5:14.535:13.5
135:17.32Connor Brown T37/F37 U23M Fife5:02.285:02.28
145:17.58Joe Melton V45M Harmeny5:11.95:11.9
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.62Fraser MorrisPBU20M Livingston4:14.964:14.96
24:28.11Daniel SutherlandPBU17M Livingston4:28.114:28.11
34:28.43Zico FieldPBU17M Gala4:28.434:28.43
44:28.84Matthew FoxPBU15M Shettleston4:28.844:28.84
54:32.81Laurence WardPBU15M Edinburgh AC4:32.814:32.81
64:37.72Olivia ClarkePBU17WDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:37.724:37.72
74:40.63Eilidh DallasPBU15W Strathearn4:40.634:40.63
84:41.15John FroodPBU15M Law4:41.154:41.15
94:44.05Orlaith ShepherdPBU17W Edinburgh AC4:42.454:42.45
104:46.42Scarlett Wilson U15WDuncan RobertsonGiffnock North4:43.174:43.17
114:52.76Katie Sandilands U17WSteven DoigFife4:47.224:47.22
124:55.74Aaron Middleton U17M Central4:48.714:48.71
135:00.42Charlotte Horne U17W Falkirk4:51.094:51.09
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:24.64Dair AlexanderPBU15MAndrew RossHarmeny4:24.644:24.64
24:25.41Ben KinninmonthPBSENM Fife4:25.414:25.41
34:26.51Matthew HoldenPBU15MAndrew RossHarmeny4:15.934:15.93
44:27.42Daniel LowePBSENMJohn MontgomeryShettleston4:27.424:27.42
54:27.68Kieran HardiePBU15MAndrew RossHarmeny4:21.054:21.05
64:28.94Ray TaylorPBU15MJerome VareilleFalkirk4:28.944:28.94
74:34.86Dan McGuirePBU15M Harmeny4:34.864:34.86
84:36.72Olivia Vareille U23W Falkirk/Edinburgh Uni4:31.024:22.99
94:40.52Kyle Johnstone U17M Greenock Glenpark4:30.154:30.15
104:42.74Jack Anderson Donald U17M Dundee Hawkhill4:38.694:38.69
114:46.81Pippa CarcasSBU20WMark NixonEdinburgh AC4:46.814:37.31
124:53.85Christopher BlackPBU17M Cambuslang4:53.854:53.85
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.61Luke CullitonPBU15M Falkirk4:10.614:10.61
24:10.69Alastair ScottPBU20M Lasswade4:09.214:09.21
24:10.69Jonathan FaulksPBU20M Falkirk4:10.694:10.69
44:11.46Jordan PhillipsPBU17M Kilmarnock4:09.984:09.98
54:13.99Alistair GudginPBSENMSteven DoigFife4:11.694:11.69
64:14.49Innes WrightPBU17M Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington 4:14.494:14.49
74:17.40Adam WettonPBU20MDavid ArnottCorstorphine4:17.284:17.28
84:17.81Fraser LuptonPBU15M Team East Lothian4:12.654:12.65
94:18.02Crawford Smith U17M Garscube4:13.694:13.69
104:19.39Fraser KellySBU23M Dundee Hawkhill/Abertay Uni4:19.394:18.41
114:20.60Andrew GrantPBU15M Strathearn4:17.184:17.18
124:20.85Stephen McDougallPBSENM Middlesbrough & Cleveland/St. Andrews Uni4:20.854:20.85
134:24.11Sam MacNeilPBSENMSandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:21.904:21.90
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.01Gavin SmithPBSENM Cambuslang/American International College3:45.703:45.70
23:55.86Christopher McLew U23MMichael JohnstonCambuslang3:47.623:47.62
34:00.17Jonathan MarshallPBU20M Livingston3:58.903:58.90
44:01.89Angus SmithPBU20MRoss CairnsInverness/Strathclyde Uni4:00.404:00.40
54:02.17Logan Beagley U20M Livingston4:01.734:01.73
64:02.25Ross DewarPBU20MSandy CameronEdinburgh AC4:02.254:02.25
74:03.64Sam Lesley SENM Guernsey/Shettleston3:59.083:59.08
84:07.35Gavin Cooney SENM Edinburgh AC4:07.274:07.27
94:12.95Elliot Frame U20M Livingston4:06.434:06.43
104:13.86Alejandro Cameron-Fernandez U17M ESP