Tonbridge Easter Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
18 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:20.06Peter FitzmauricePBU15M Judd School5:19.515:19.51
25:24.12Yasmin Jameson U15W Tonbridge5:18.545:18.54
35:46.00Emily Boyd U17W Tonbridge5:25.375:25.37
45:51.74Devon BrewerPBU13M Tonbridge5:51.745:51.74
55:59.34Oliver Churcher U13M Swale Combined5:45.95:45.9
66:04.74Sienna EllisPBU13W Tonbridge5:42.615:42.61
76:16.64John HarleySBV70M Tonbridge6:16.645:20.47
86:25.76Tabitha WimblePBU17W Tonbridge6:25.766:25.76
96:29.21Ciara HarropPBU20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone6:29.216:29.21
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:28.39Campbell South U13M Judd School5:19.795:19.79
25:29.75Neve Raymond U15W Tonbridge5:10.905:10.90
35:36.86Abigail HawkesPBU17W Medway & Maidstone5:31.175:31.17
45:40.76Isabel Gowing U13W Tonbridge5:24.105:24.10
55:47.21Angelina Mernaka U15W Blackheath & Bromley5:41.535:41.53
65:48.59Islay PearsonPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley5:48.595:48.59
75:49.26Ayrton AlemaoPBU13M Dartford H5:49.265:49.26
85:50.09Aoife FoleyPBU13W Tonbridge5:50.095:50.09
95:58.52Oscar Wharton U13M Medway & Maidstone5:32.565:32.56
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.75Mark BridgerPBU17M Tonbridge4:45.754:45.75
25:12.11Carys FirthPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:12.115:12.11
35:14.63Ewan PrendergastPBU15M Tonbridge4:59.814:59.81
45:24.29Amelia BeestonPBU20W Tonbridge5:16.65:16.6
55:28.05Eva Chambers U15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:21.615:21.61
65:29.85Elliot RobertsPBU17M Tonbridge5:29.235:29.23
75:31.28Elizabeth FryPBU15W Medway & Maidstone5:15.605:15.60
85:33.58Samuel Barlow U15MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:29.545:29.54
95:36.66Celia AllenPBU13W Cambridge H5:36.665:36.66
105:40.81Isaac Hobbs U13M Sevenoaks5:33.75:33.7
115:45.11Jack BarlowPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley5:45.115:45.11
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:04.77Lola SuttonPBU17W Medway & Maidstone5:03.015:03.01
25:09.29Ava ChappellPBU13W Ashford AC5:09.295:09.29
35:09.97James WillcoxPBU13M Ashford AC5:09.975:09.97
45:10.80Emily GeakePBU17W Tonbridge4:55.004:55.00
55:12.98Millie WattsPBU15W Tonbridge5:06.95:06.9
65:16.64Beth Regan U15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:16.425:16.42
75:18.95Jake MartinPBU13M Blackheath & Bromley5:18.955:18.95
85:19.19Sofia Cudmore-SmithPBU15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:12.625:12.62
96:08.92Ella BaylissPBU13W Sevenoaks6:08.926:08.92
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.01Aidan MoorePBU15MDarrell SmithSevenoaks4:48.334:48.33
25:06.39Lily CrossleyPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:04.095:04.09
35:10.06Isabel PaulingPBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:58.34:58.3
45:12.43Rosalie LabanPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill5:01.535:01.53
55:13.37Beth Palmer U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:06.955:06.95
65:18.31Harry WrigleyPBU13M Tonbridge5:04.305:04.30
75:24.46Harry MitchellPBU15M Sevenoaks5:24.465:24.46
85:36.55Polly Moses U17W Tonbridge5:29.355:12.14
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.74Daniel JeddoPBU17M Tonbridge4:38.744:38.74
24:46.22Nicholas ArnottPBV50M Tonbridge4:43.74:43.7
34:46.93Hendri VersterPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley/Kent Schs4:36.34:36.3
44:52.73Liberty WhytePBU17W Blackheath & Bromley4:46.714:46.71
54:55.17Samuel Smialowski U15M Tonbridge4:53.054:53.05
64:55.70Freddie MatthewsPBU15M Brighton & Hove4:55.704:55.70
75:02.03Iris Crossley U15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:57.74:57.7
85:06.81Holly Diprose U15WDarrell SmithSevenoaks4:58.144:58.14
95:08.85Ryan Alford-Smith U15MDarrell SmithSevenoaks4:51.844:51.84
105:10.45Rose CrossleySBU15WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:58.964:58.96
115:25.82Annabel Young U20WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:12.785:04.06
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.88Simon HorlerSBV40M Bromley Veterans4:45.884:29.6
24:48.98Harry KleinPBU15MMark KleinOptima Racing Team4:38.464:38.46
34:50.11Christopher CullPBU15M Sutton & District4:40.754:40.75
44:53.41Hannah Clark U20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:49.384:44.66
54:53.97Charlie Warren U13M Tonbridge4:45.814:45.81
64:54.84Ailbhe BarnesSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:54.844:47.4
74:58.15Andrew Simmons U15M Sevenoaks4:47.004:47.00
85:00.55Jorjia March U13WJohn ClarkeBarnet4:49.604:49.60
95:00.72Iris Williams U15WMark NewellCambridge H4:49.284:49.28
105:02.57Lydia WitcombeSBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley5:02.574:56.8
115:17.54Grace Fleming U23WRichard OwenTonbridge5:14.84:50.83
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.56Alice WrightPBU20WJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:24.604:24.60
24:36.48Toby Bawtree U15M Tonbridge4:30.044:30.04
34:37.12Thomas MatthewsPBU15M Brighton & Hove4:37.124:37.12
44:40.39Fred HakePBU15MJames McDonaldHerne Hill4:40.394:40.39
54:42.74Morgan SquibbSBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:33.854:33.06
64:43.59Sebastian Sanz-Kozyra U15M Invicta East Kent4:37.244:37.24
74:49.30Finlay Lumber-FryPBU13MChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:49.304:49.30
84:50.13Megan BarlowPBU15WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:46.14:46.1
94:50.70Ellie McleanPBU17WChristopher VoiceEastbourne4:50.704:50.70
104:53.97Megan SlatterySBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:53.974:46.70
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.93Theo RonchettiPBU15MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:19.934:19.93
24:21.08Adam JeddoPBU20M Tonbridge4:21.084:21.08
34:21.35Jude ClaytonPBU17MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:21.354:21.35
44:23.80Joseph ScanesPBU15M Blackheath & Bromley4:21.84:21.8
54:27.05Rhys PagePBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School4:27.054:27.05
64:27.29Max Malkinson U17M Tonbridge/Kent Schs4:25.404:25.40
74:27.69Samuel Scrase-Field U15M Cambridge H4:18.234:18.23
84:28.15Olly BuckPBU15M Kent4:27.414:27.41
94:31.29Thomas MitchellPBU20M Sevenoaks4:31.294:31.29
104:33.33James BarnesSBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4:33.334:28.31
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.07Connor FoleyPBU17MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly3:58.53:58.5
24:04.43Max SelbyPBU20M Weald Tri4:04.434:04.43
34:05.63Alex LennonPBU15MNick HancockSutton & District4:05.634:05.63
44:09.78Alex DackPBU17M Medway & Maidstone4:08.364:08.36
54:13.04Adam SingleterryPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School4:13.044:13.04
64:13.49Huxley CrushPBU20M Tonbridge/Judd School4:13.494:13.49
74:13.50Adam WhitlockPBU17M Invicta East Kent4:11.034:11.03
84:16.01Franklin ShepherdPBU17M Medway & Maidstone4:10.754:10.75
94:16.33Henry Bretz U20M Tonbridge4:14.864:14.86
104:17.07Joseph HuntPBU17M Holland Sports AC4:17.074:17.07
114:20.02Jacob HuntPBU17M Holland Sports AC4:17.754:17.75
124:23.21James RhodesPBSENM Striders of Croydon4:19.134:19.13