UK Youth Development League Upper Southern 2B
Erith
29 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.43 Nathan LatigoPBU20M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.436.43
25.89 Daniel HardyPBU17M-1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone5.895.89
35.38 Pelumi OguntundeSBU20M2 Bexley5.385.51
45.01 Daniel Chigbu U17M-2 Dartford H5.905.90
54.98 Jonathan Idowu U17M-1 Cambridge H5.085.32
64.95 Michael Warne U20M1 Holland Sports AC5.065.06
74.89 Aaron Barrett-Mowatt U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.145.14
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC0.0Michael Ijeh U17M-2 Dartford H 5.06
LJ U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.33 Remy WeinbrechtPBU17M2 Highgate6.396.39
26.25 Jason AdeogunPBU17M2 Cambridge H6.256.25
35.88 David OlaPBU17M1 Dartford H5.885.88
45.18 Charlie RousePBU17M1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5.235.23
55.18 Thomas WalwynPBU17M1 Bexley5.445.44
65.07 Thomas ErskineSBU17M2 Holland Sports AC5.315.31
74.59 AN Other U17M  HHH  
84.17 Laurence St LouisPBU17M1 Lewes4.174.17
LJ U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67 Sam HoodPBU17M1 Bexley4.674.67
24.55 Tomass Kalve U17M2 Medway & Maidstone4.994.99
34.36 Lloyd Oduwole U17M2Mark LancasterCambridge H5.345.34
43.92 Harry BellPBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill3.923.92
LJ U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32 Jessie SargeantSBU20W1John GatesBexley5.325.37
25.19 Camille AlaphilippePBU20W1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate5.205.20
34.80 Rebekah Tyler U20W3 East Grinstead/Sussex Uni4.815.08
44.43 Erin Hughes U20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.574.78
54.20 Lily SmithPBU20W3Gordon John LillisDartford H/Durham Uni4.204.20
64.00 Niyah Costley U20W2Piotr SpasHerne Hill5.145.47
73.99 Ogechi AkabuezeSBU17W-2 Cambridge H3.994.08
LJ U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67 Hebe HunterSBU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne3.674.46
LJ U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50 Isobel WalwynSBU17W1 Bexley4.554.93
24.25 Grace Akindeji U17W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.514.51
34.13 Maja CroftsPBU17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.154.15
43.84 Izuchi Okorie U17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/BFT Track Academy4.044.04
53.63 Ye Sang ParkPBU17W1 Herne Hill3.633.63
LJ U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10 Nikol Crofts U17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.194.27
23.85 Yemisi FolagbadePBU17W1 Bexley3.853.85
33.22 Lauren Barker U17W1 Herne Hill3.653.65
43.17 Deborah Ogunade U17W1 Medway & Maidstone3.343.34