UK Youth Development League Upper Southern 2B
Erith
29 May 22
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW
1500SC 1500SCW 4x100 4x300 4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT1.75K DT1.5K
DT1K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
215.62w2.6Beth PalmerPBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone15.6215.62
 
100HU17M U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44 1.2Remy WeinbrechtPBU17M-1 Highgate14.0014.00
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.60 1.2Trey CorlisPBU17M1 London Heathside13.3313.33
214.72 1.2Daniel Hardy U17M2Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone14.4814.48
315.18 1.2Joshua BakerPBU17M1 Cambridge H15.1815.18
416.68 1.2Michael IjehPBU17M1 Dartford H16.6816.68
517.21 1.2Thomas WalwynPBU17M1 Bexley16.4116.41
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.03 1.2Thomas Wassermann U17M1 London Heathside14.8714.87
 
100HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.50w2.9Jessie SargeantPBU20W1John GatesBexley15.5015.50
216.95w2.9Amirat Mohammed-Hassan U20W1 Cambridge H16.5216.52
 
110HU20M U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.59 -1.0Carlos Rojo-Thigo U20M1Mick BondCambridge H15.8515.85
216.70 -1.0Prince Gediz U20M1Tony JarrettBexley15.4715.47
320.46 -1.0Sam Aldridge U20M1 Dartford H20.1920.19
110HU20M U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.84 -1.0Reuben ChandlerPBU20M1 Cambridge H19.8419.84
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.06  Keziah Olaleye U17W1Mick BondCambridge H46.1646.16
251.57  Rosalie Laban U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill50.250.2
354.85  Emily Moyle U17W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone50.4450.44
463.05  Jasmine Crossley U17W2 Dartford H54.154.1
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.22  Nia Thomas U17W1 Medway & Maidstone56.0156.01
300HW U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.27  Beth PalmerPBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone54.2754.27
 
400H U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.94  Reuben ChandlerPBU20M1 Cambridge H65.9465.94
287.01  Samuel Crowley-MayPBU20M2 Dartford H87.0187.01
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
159.32  Keeran SriskandarajahPBU17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill59.3259.32
267.82  Edward Little U17M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone67.1667.16
370.32  Mattias McGillPBU17M1 Holland Sports AC70.3270.32
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
169.33  Jake Foster U17M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone64.8764.87
 
400HW U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
185.89  Sophie Hutchison U20W1Sue KeenEastbourne80.8480.84
 
1500SC U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:38.83  Sam MaloneyPBU17M2 Herne Hill5:38.835:38.83
25:51.77  Yuvraj DhaliwalPBU17M1 Dartford H5:51.775:51.77
1500SC U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:34.13  Jacob Da CostaPBU17M1 Dartford H6:34.136:34.13
 
1500SCW U20W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.58 0.0Eva O'HanlonPBU17W-2James McDonaldHerne Hill5:39.585:39.58
1500SCW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.09  Abigail RoydenPBU17W2Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5:26.095:26.09
25:34.60  Rosalie LabanPBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:34.605:34.60
1500SCW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:40.47  Izzy PerryPBU17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill5:40.475:40.47
 
4x100 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.05   Cambridge H U20 Team U20M  Cambridge H43.4742.92
245.27   Medway & Maidstone U20 TeamSBU20M  Medway & Maidstone45.2743.4
345.43   Dartford U20 TeamSBU20M  Dartford H45.4344.4
451.00   Holl S/DMV/Reig U20 Team U20M  Holland Sports AC/Dorking & Mole Valley/Reigate Pr47.8647.86
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.43   Cambridge H U17 TeamSBU17M  Cambridge H44.642.7
246.72   VHH U17 Team U17M VHHPBU17M  London Heathside46.7246.72
348.60   Dartford U17 TeamSBU17M  Dartford H48.6045.42
450.17   Bexley U17 TeamSBU17M  Bexley50.1744.8
4x100 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.47   VHH U20W  VHH  
253.52   Cambridge H U20 TeamSBU20W  Cambridge H53.0648.9
354.55   Bexley U20 Team U20W  Bexley52.8551.1
455.99   Medway & Maidstone U20 Team U20W  Medway & Maidstone55.1750.39
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.53   Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17W  Medway & Maidstone50.150.1
251.00   Cambridge H U17 Team U17W  Cambridge H49.748.76
353.61   Bexley U17 Team U17W  Bexley51.050.4
455.18   Herne Hill U17 Team U17W  Herne Hill53.4348.60
555.45   Holl S/DMV/Reig U17 TeamSBU17W  Holland Sports AC/Dorking & Mole Valley/Reigate Pr55.4555.15
657.28   Dartford U17 Team U17W  Dartford H56.6551.5
 
4x300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.62   Cambridge H U17 TeamSBU17W  Cambridge H3:01.622:58.5
23:05.17   Bexley U17 TeamSBU17W  Bexley3:05.172:56.5
33:10.40   Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17W  Medway & Maidstone3:02.72:51.6
43:11.30   Dartford U17 TeamSBU17W  Dartford H3:11.303:10.3
53:19.29   Herne Hill U17 TeamSBU17W  Herne Hill3:19.292:51.8
 
4x400 U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:41.19   Medway & Maidstone U20 Team U20M  Medway & Maidstone3:32.453:22.8
23:57.14   Holl S/DMV/Reig U20 TeamSBU20M  Holland Sports AC/Dorking & Mole Valley/Reigate Pr3:57.143:49.6
34:17.14   Dartford U20 TeamSBU20M  Dartford H4:17.143:27.66
4x400 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:45.56   Cambridge H U17 Team U17M  Cambridge H3:39.773:32.5
23:52.06   Medway & Maidstone U17 TeamSBU17M  Medway & Maidstone3:47.943:25.7
34:01.97   Herne Hill U17 Team U17M  Herne Hill3:46.593:39.8
44:03.38   Dartford U17 TeamSBU17M  Dartford H4:03.383:48.6
4x400 U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.62   Medway & Maidstone U20 TeamSBU20W  Medway & Maidstone4:20.024:05.5
 
HJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63  Harry BlakeSBU20M2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Tonbridge1.631.65
21.55  Pelumi OguntundeSBU20M2 Bexley1.551.60
31.50  Sam Aldridge U20M1 Dartford H1.601.60
HJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.63  Thomas WalwynPBU17M1 Bexley1.651.65
2=1.55  Keeran Sriskandarajah U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill1.711.71
2=1.55  Rahaan Beckford CollierSBU17M1Mark LancasterCambridge H/London Schs1.551.66
41.55  Thomas Erskine U17M2 Holland Sports AC1.631.63
51.55  Daniel CulverPBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone1.601.60
61.50  Jasper AbbeyPBU17M1 Highgate1.601.60
HJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Artie Feeny-Willings U17M1 London Heathside1.501.50
21.40  Befekadu CranwellPBU17M1 Herne Hill1.401.40
31.35  Jake Foster U17M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone1.451.45
HJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.56  Rugi Fonti-KanuPBU20W1John BancroftBexley1.561.56
21.53  Millie HensonPBU20W1 Holland Sports AC1.531.53
31.40  Amirat Mohammed-HassanPBU20W1 Cambridge H1.401.40
HJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Beth PalmerPBU17W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone1.401.40
21.35  Heather Beet U17W1 Bexley1.451.45
3=1.30  Rene PowellPBU17W1 Herne Hill1.301.30
3=1.30  Nikol CroftsPBU17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H1.301.30
51.25  Elleke Harris U17W1 Dartford H1.301.30
HJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35  Nia ThomasPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone1.351.35
 
PV U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70  Oluwafemi Segun U20M2Gordon John LillisDartford H4.524.52
PV U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Gemma Tutton U20W1Richard PillingLewes/Newham & Essex Beagles4.104.10
22.90  Lily Smith U20W3Gordon John LillisDartford H/Durham Uni3.053.10
PV U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.10  Emilie Oakden U20W1Richard PillingLewes/Newham & Essex Beagles3.603.62
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.43  Nathan LatigoPBU20M2Ivor Patrick NortheyHerne Hill6.436.43
25.89  Daniel HardyPBU17M-1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone5.895.89
35.38  Pelumi OguntundeSBU20M2 Bexley5.385.51
45.01  Daniel Chigbu U17M-2 Dartford H5.905.90
54.98  Jonathan Idowu U17M-1 Cambridge H5.085.32
64.95  Michael Warne U20M1 Holland Sports AC5.065.06
74.89  Aaron Barrett-Mowatt U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.145.14
LJ U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1TBC 0.0Michael Ijeh U17M-2 Dartford H 5.06
LJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.33  Remy WeinbrechtPBU17M2 Highgate6.396.39
26.25  Jason AdeogunPBU17M2 Cambridge H6.256.25
35.88  David OlaPBU17M1 Dartford H5.885.88
45.18  Charlie RousePBU17M1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone5.235.23
55.18  Thomas WalwynPBU17M1 Bexley5.445.44
65.07  Thomas ErskineSBU17M2 Holland Sports AC5.315.31
74.59  AN Other U17M  HHH  
84.17  Laurence St LouisPBU17M1 Lewes4.174.17
LJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67  Sam HoodPBU17M1 Bexley4.674.67
24.55  Tomass Kalve U17M2 Medway & Maidstone4.994.99
34.36  Lloyd Oduwole U17M2Mark LancasterCambridge H5.345.34
43.92  Harry BellPBU17M2James McDonaldHerne Hill3.923.92
LJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.32  Jessie SargeantSBU20W1John GatesBexley5.325.37
25.19  Camille AlaphilippePBU20W1Sonia Martinez-RouraHighgate5.205.20
34.80  Rebekah Tyler U20W3 East Grinstead/Sussex Uni4.815.08
44.43  Erin Hughes U20W2Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.574.78
54.20  Lily SmithPBU20W3Gordon John LillisDartford H/Durham Uni4.204.20
64.00  Niyah Costley U20W2Piotr SpasHerne Hill5.145.47
73.99  Ogechi AkabuezeSBU17W-2 Cambridge H3.994.08
LJ U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.67  Hebe HunterSBU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne3.674.46
LJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.50  Isobel WalwynSBU17W1 Bexley4.554.93
24.25  Grace Akindeji U17W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone4.514.51
34.13  Maja CroftsPBU17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.154.15
43.84  Izuchi Okorie U17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/BFT Track Academy4.044.04
53.63  Ye Sang ParkPBU17W1 Herne Hill3.633.63
LJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10  Nikol Crofts U17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H4.194.27
23.85  Yemisi FolagbadePBU17W1 Bexley3.853.85
33.22  Lauren Barker U17W1 Herne Hill3.653.65
43.17  Deborah Ogunade U17W1 Medway & Maidstone3.343.34
 
TJ U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.98  Pelumi OguntundePBU20M2 Bexley11.9811.98
211.39  Kieran Isaac U20M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone11.7411.74
311.26  Shaquille Fernandez-FolkesPBU20M1Mick BondCambridge H12.3112.31
410.44  Michael Warne U20M1 Holland Sports AC10.8910.89
TJ U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94  Carlos Rojo-ThigoSBU20M1Mick BondCambridge H10.9411.69
28.61  Alex CollinsSBU20M2 Reigate Priory8.619.35
TJ U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.78  David Ola U17M1 Dartford H13.4213.42
29.76  Daniel NyongPBU17M1 Cambridge H9.769.76
39.35  Tomass KalvePBU17M2 Medway & Maidstone10.3810.38
TJ U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.97  Danye Ekwuozor U17M1 Dartford H10.8010.80
TJ U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.94  Chichi Cooper U20W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H11.3611.36
28.74  Rebekah Tyler U20W3 East Grinstead/Sussex Uni9.089.08
TJ U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.64  Emma PowellSBU17W2John GatesBexley9.649.72
28.78  Nikol Crofts U17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H9.639.63
TJ U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.57  Maja Crofts U17W2Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H8.798.79
28.14  Heather Beet U17W1 Bexley8.448.44
 
SP6K U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.56  Harry Blake U20M2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Tonbridge10.7010.70
28.11  Aaron Barrett-Mowatt U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.478.47
37.88  Ewan BeetPBU20M2 Bexley7.887.88
45.67  Reuben ChandlerPBU20M1 Cambridge H5.675.67
SP6K U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.55  Timothy MastersPBU20M1 Bexley7.557.55
 
SP5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56  Timi Babatunde U17M2John HillierDartford H15.1415.14
213.10  Alexander AbebresePBU17M1Anthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill14.3314.33
312.58  Daniel CulverPBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone12.6312.63
49.38  Thomas Wassermann U17M1 London Heathside10.1410.14
58.15  Daniel Nyong U17M1 Cambridge H8.438.43
SP5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.73  Debare AladePBU17M1John HillierDartford H/Kent Schs14.5714.57
29.07  Akan AkpanPBU17M1 London Heathside10.5210.52
38.17  Max ThornePBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone8.178.17
46.45  Divine AkinloluSBU17M2Mick BondCambridge H6.457.69
 
SP4K U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.38  Rebekah Tyler U20W3 East Grinstead/Sussex Uni10.5510.96
28.31  Jessie SargeantPBU20W1John GatesBexley8.318.31
37.80  Chichi Cooper U20W1Kenyouth (Kenny) WaltersCambridge H8.718.71
44.70  Hebe HunterPBU20W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Wimborne4.704.70
SP4K U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.38  Mia Bonner U20W3 Bexley7.577.57
26.88  Shalom AdjeiPBU20W1 Cambridge H7.157.15
 
SP3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.39  Hope StillPBU17W1Paul HeadDartford H10.3910.39
28.61  Jayda Ofori-AwuahPBU17W1 Medway & Maidstone8.618.61
38.14  Ogechi AkabuezeSBU17W1 Cambridge H8.148.28
47.24  Khelya Ekwe U17W1Adijat MumunieHerne Hill8.408.40
55.98  Izuchi Okorie U17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/BFT Track Academy7.717.71
65.75  Isobel Walwyn U17W1 Bexley5.795.79
SP3K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.18  Elleke HarrisPBU17W1 Dartford H7.357.35
26.64  Rebeccah AkinsanyaPBU17W1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone6.646.64
36.41  Temi OkuwobiPBU17W1Joseph FelixHerne Hill6.416.41
 
DT1.75K U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.88  Harry BlakeSBU20M2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Tonbridge29.8834.32
222.71  Ewan BeetPBU20M2 Bexley22.7122.71
322.17  Michael WarnePBU20M1 Holland Sports AC22.1722.17
418.27  Aaron Barrett-MowattPBU20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.2718.27
512.70  Reuben ChandlerPBU20M1 Cambridge H12.7012.70
DT1.75K U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.50  Timothy Masters U20M1 Bexley20.5520.55
 
DT1.5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.00  Timi Babatunde U17M2John HillierDartford H56.4356.43
230.47  Max ThornePBU17M1 Medway & Maidstone30.4730.47
324.73  Alexander AbebresePBU17M1Anthony Soalla-BellHerne Hill24.7324.73
424.48  Joshua Baker U17M1 Cambridge H26.1926.19
DT1.5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
137.70  Debare AladePBU17M1John HillierDartford H/Kent Schs43.2243.22
222.37  Daniel Culver U17M1 Medway & Maidstone29.3529.35
 
DT1K U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.15  Mia BonnerPBU20W3 Bexley30.5630.56
213.19  Ciara McGintyPBU17W-2 Cambridge H13.1913.19
DT1K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.83  Hope Still U17W1Paul HeadDartford H27.6328.60
225.82  Katie MarshPBU17W2Mick BondCambridge H26.1426.14
315.45  Heather BeetPBU17W1 Bexley18.2418.24
412.11  Izzy Perry U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill13.2413.24
DT1K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118.64  Ogechi AkabuezeSBU17W1 Cambridge H18.6419.16
213.25  Beth Abegunde-WilliamsPBU17W1 Bexley13.2513.25
39.21  Lauren BarkerPBU17W1 Herne Hill9.219.21
 
HT6K U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.08  Harry BlakePBU20M2Clive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Tonbridge49.0849.08
241.90  Timothy MastersPBU20M1 Bexley41.9041.90
HT6K U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.19  Ewan Beet U20M2 Bexley29.4929.49
 
HT5K U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.09  Max Thorne U17M1 Medway & Maidstone43.6643.66
232.54  Oscar Staples U17M2Gareth CookEast Grinstead39.6939.69
HT5K U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.11  Edward Little U17M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone23.3923.39
 
HT4K U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.36  Annaleise KerswillPBU20W1 Medway & Maidstone29.5129.51
 
HT3K U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.78  Hope StillPBU17W1Paul HeadDartford H49.1849.18
232.51  Jia Atkins U17W1 Lewes33.7633.76
HT3K U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.72  Elleke Harris U17W1 Dartford H18.3518.35
 
JT800 U20M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.57  Daniel HardyPBU17M-1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone31.5731.57
227.55  Michael Warne U20M1 Holland Sports AC32.0632.06
322.67  Aaron Barrett-Mowatt U20M1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets32.1032.10
422.60  Sam Aldridge U20M1 Dartford H28.8828.88
520.78  Ewan BeetPBU20M2 Bexley20.7820.78
620.67  David Aisa MillerPBU20M1James McDonaldHerne Hill20.6720.67
JT800 U20M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
120.03  Timothy Masters U20M1 Bexley23.2723.27
 
JT700 U20M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.31 0.0Jasper Abbey U17M-2 Highgate31.2631.26
JT700 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.99  Pelumi Akande U17M1 Dartford H47.0847.08
245.49  Joshua Baker U17M1 Cambridge H50.9950.99
336.97  Remy Weinbrecht U17M2 Highgate38.8238.82
436.35  Keeran Sriskandarajah U17M1James McDonaldHerne Hill39.0739.07
535.90  Hugo Mason U17M1David PilbeamLewes44.8844.88
617.85  Noah LairdPBU17M2 Holland Sports AC17.8517.85
717.68  Edward Little U17M1Amanda Edgley-PearceMedway & Maidstone21.2921.29
85.31  Charles Jolly U17M1 Bexley10.9510.95
JT700 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
136.91  Marcel Baczek U17M2 London Heathside37.6937.69
210.05  Jack Adams U17M2 Cambridge H17.9917.99
34.74  Jake Foster U17M1John FosterMedway & Maidstone17.8617.86
 
JT600 U20W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
133.56  Jessie Sargeant U20W1John GatesBexley35.5736.88
220.50  Millie Henson U20W1 Holland Sports AC23.0023.00
310.20  Michelvi WambaPBU20W1Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.2010.20
JT600 U20W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.81  Mia Bonner U20W3 Bexley29.1330.61
26.86  AN Other U20W  VHH  
 
JT500 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.01  Katie Marsh U17W2Mick BondCambridge H39.9340.44
JT500 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.18  Keziah Olaleye U17W1Mick BondCambridge H20.5720.57
Page: 1 2