Charles Kear Memorial Open Graded Meeting External Results
Abingdon
16 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.70Ben CumberlandPBU20MMichael CottamRadley2:00.702:00.70
22:01.51Oliver ConwayPBU20M Radley2:01.512:01.51
32:01.95Jack Lipman U20MGareth DaviesOxford City1:57.771:57.77
42:02.13William D'ArcyPBU20M Radley2:02.132:02.13
52:07.73Ben DaviesSBU20M Oxford City2:07.732:05.0
62:09.46Olly CarringtonPBU17MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:09.462:09.46
72:09.69Thomas CrippsPBU17M Radley2:09.692:09.69
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.40Joshua CumberlandPBU20M Radley2:03.402:03.40
22:13.46Caspar CumberlandPBU17M Radley2:13.462:13.46
32:14.31Joshua RobsonPBU17M Northampton2:08.672:08.67
42:16.36Finlay RoderickPBU15M Independent Intelligent Fitness2:16.362:16.36
52:19.67Charlie CrippsPBU15M Radley2:17.42:17.4
62:19.92Jenny CritchleySBU17W Bicester2:19.922:19.6
72:21.53Richie MackSBU15M Banbury2:16.812:16.81
82:21.54Andrew PartridgeSBU20M Wycombe2:21.542:18.61
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.60Lewis RobsonPBU17M Northampton2:11.482:11.48
22:23.37Harry Wymbs U15M Radley2:15.12:15.1
32:30.93Samuel LongPBU13M Radley2:29.122:29.12
42:31.80Tilly Westbrook U20W Abingdon2:27.762:24.2
52:36.53Georgie Speck U20W Banbury/Exeter Uni2:29.72:29.7
62:37.98Eden Bates SENWSteve McGowanNorthampton/Northampton Uni2:27.982:27.98
72:38.75Dan Wymer V40M Witney2:34.542:30.33
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.35Glenn IrvingPBU17M Witney2:20.032:20.03
22:33.28Isabella Haines-Gray U15WPaul KelseyOxford City2:29.42:25.21
32:39.07David BedlingtonSBV55M Abingdon2:39.072:31.8
42:41.12Zoe SpokesPBU17W Radley2:41.122:41.12
52:41.94Zachary CumberlandPBU15M Radley2:41.942:41.94
62:45.97Stewart Thorp V70M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:37.272:29.82
72:52.92Sophia FrancisSBU15W Radley2:52.922:47.9
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.37Haydn Williams U13M Radley2:31.12:31.1
22:44.52Adam Heywood U15MMichael TaylorWycombe2:44.072:44.07
32:44.73Amber BusbyPBU13W Bicester2:41.52:41.5
42:44.85Genevieve DonaldPBU15W Chiltern2:44.852:44.85
52:53.44Ava Dowman U15W Oxford City2:43.52:43.5
63:04.64Isla Mitchell U17W Radley2:57.912:55.2
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.03Ishi BurmiPBU17MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:33.032:33.03
22:55.73Jeremy MitchellPBV50MMichael TaylorWycombe2:55.732:55.73
33:01.06William KirkmanPBU13M Great Milton3:01.063:01.06
43:04.74Ellen Taylor U15W Wycombe2:58.62:58.6
53:06.97Juliet Pollard U13W Witney3:01.743:01.74
63:17.35Harriet BromleyPBU13W Abingdon3:17.353:17.35
73:18.48Rose Uhart U17W Wycombe3:12.203:12.20
83:25.99Zoe Partridge U13W Chiltern3:01.93:01.9
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.15Jacob Charity-WilliamsPBU17M Radley2:09.172:09.17
22:33.75Kyle RaysonPBU15M Bicester2:23.52:23.5
32:49.83Oliver Preston U15M Radley2:43.52:43.5
42:51.58Nate GlassPBU13M Abingdon2:51.582:51.58
52:53.87Jacob Markovich U15M Abingdon2:46.242:46.24
62:56.30Harry ThynnePBU13M Abingdon2:56.302:56.30
73:08.44John ExleySBV70M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets3:08.442:15.1
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.64Kimberley Gladwell U15W Radley2:35.102:35.10
22:44.15Zofia Conway U15W Radley2:36.682:36.68
32:47.03Jessica Summers U17W Abingdon2:40.062:40.06
43:06.95Kitty BarulisPBU15W Great Milton3:06.953:06.95
53:10.70Millie Parker U13W Unattached  
63:15.46Tillie Read U13W Witney3:08.73:08.7
73:23.27Olivia Hermsen U13W Abingdon3:20.63:20.6