Southern Athletics League Division 3 East External Results
Cambridge
16 Jul 22
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Christian Tansey U20M West Norfolk11.411.4
211.6Thomas Abbott U20M Cambridge & Coleridge11.4811.48
312.2Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters11.8611.8
412.2Lewis Wing U17M Huntingdonshire11.511.5
513.4Michael SmithPBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni13.413.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Hamza Ismail Koya SENM Cambridge & Coleridge11.711.7
212.5Daniel Steel SENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County11.8811.85
312.5Thomas Kendall SENM Braintree12.211.9
412.8Mark RussellPBV50M Colchester H/Eastern Masters12.812.8
514.4Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk13.712.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Chung Tu V35MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge12.011.6
213.6Ayomiposi Odupitan U17M Braintree13.3913.39
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Iona Newbegin U23WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet12.412.21
213.4Elisha EllistonSBU20WAnthony GordonBraintree13.412.9
313.5Hollie Martin-Whymark U17WSally DobsonColchester H13.413.4
415.1Rose CrossSBU17W West Suffolk15.114.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Augusta PopPBV35W Braintree/Romania13.113.1
213.6Maya Rattray U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H13.1912.75
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3Samuel Shippey U20MDavid SmithColchester H22.9022.85
223.7Thomas Abbott U20M Cambridge & Coleridge23.623.5
324.8Olamide Odupitan U20M Braintree24.124.1
430.0Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk29.427.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.5Hamza Ismail Koya SENM Cambridge & Coleridge23.823.8
225.3Thomas Kendall SENM Braintree25.024.1
325.6Oliver Crisp U20M Colchester H25.125.1
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Chung Tu V35MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge24.723.6
225.7Harry Rolfe U23MKen HillsBraintree24.7224.50
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Iona Newbegin U23WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet26.025.74
226.7Augusta PopPBV35W Braintree/Romania26.726.7
327.7Maya Vandermark U20WStuart DunlopCambridge & Coleridge27.427.4
428.1Hollie Martin-WhymarkPBU17WSally DobsonColchester H28.128.1
530.9Rose CrossPBU17W West Suffolk30.930.9
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Elisha Elliston U20WAnthony GordonBraintree27.427.0
229.3Jennifer Palmer U23WStephen GarnhamColchester H28.928.1
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.2Maya RattraySBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H28.226.8
231.1Alice BeggPBU17W Colchester H31.131.1
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.9Gabriel MasonPBU20M Braintree51.951.9
253.0Thomas WardPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge53.053.0
353.2Finley DavisPBU20MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk53.253.2
454.2Oliver CrispPBU20M Colchester H54.254.2
554.7Oliver PocklingtonSBU23M Huntingdonshire54.753.55
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.1Joshua WoolmanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge55.155.1
255.7Amr ZikoPBV40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters54.7754.77
376.6Andrew StewartSBV60M St. Edmund Pacers/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/East73.0767.62
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.4Harry Rolfe U23MKen HillsBraintree55.955.0
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.6Jennifer PalmerSBU23WStephen GarnhamColchester H64.663.7
264.7Madison HillPBU20W Braintree64.764.7
374.5Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers73.0068.9
490.6Sandra PedleySBV55W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters90.681.7
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Hugo Packman U20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.041:55.04
21:59.6Samuel ShippeyPBU20MDavid SmithColchester H1:58.831:58.83
32:01.1Finley Davis U20MDavid CrippsWest Suffolk1:58.591:58.59
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.1Mark Russell V50M Colchester H/Eastern Masters2:06.31:49.2
22:12.9John Morley V40MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters2:11.681:58.8
32:17.1Luca PriorPBU20MLuke AllenWest Suffolk2:17.12:17.1
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.5Charlie WalderSBU20MJohn HylandColchester H2:13.52:08.59
22:30.2Scott Williams V35M Stowmarket2:25.42:25.4
33:00.5Andrew Stewart V60M St. Edmund Pacers/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/East2:53.22:30.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.2Grace Davis U17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk2:39.832:39.83
22:42.3Alice Begg U17W Colchester H2:38.22:37.5
32:45.4Charlotte BridgerSBU17WRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:45.42:41.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.1Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:42.72:32.47
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.8Harrison Leek U17M Colchester H4:27.24:27.2
24:57.7Oliver Pocklington U23M Huntingdonshire4:47.324:47.32
35:21.0Peter Thompson V60M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5:15.935:08.3
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.4Charlie WalderSBU20MJohn HylandColchester H5:02.44:37.8
25:16.9Joshua AnsellPBSENM Huntingdonshire5:16.95:16.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.0Rebecca SharpeSBSENWAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge5:08.04:54.23
25:19.8Ieva Klavina V40W Huntingdonshire5:07.45:07.4
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:57.3Ieva KlavinaPBV40W Huntingdonshire10:57.310:57.3
211:13.4Joanna ColleyPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge11:13.411:13.4
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:45.8Lucy JonesPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge11:45.811:45.8
212:31.2Amelia DarnellSBSENWDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles12:31.211:34.91
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:00.2Tom RehalPBU23M Leeds Uni16:00.216:00.2
216:48.8James Orrell U23MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire16:04.9816:04.98
317:57.9Matthew SlaterSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge17:57.916:43.5
418:14.4Scott WilliamsSBV35M Stowmarket18:14.416:58.7
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:41.2Joshua AnsellPBSENM Huntingdonshire19:41.219:41.2
219:57.1Jerry WalderPBV45MPaul DellarColchester H19:57.119:57.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.8Georgia Sleep SENW Braintree18.817.18
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.0Daniel Steel SENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County18.8318.3
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.6Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge62.661.9
269.0Michael SmithPBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni69.069.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
182.0Natalie PepperPBU17W Braintree82.082.0
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:57.9Isaac EllardSBU23MJoshua SchofieldHelpston6:57.96:25.1
27:21.0Michael SmithSBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni7:21.07:06.4
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:48.5Benjamin HallsSBU23M Colchester H7:48.57:04.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.0 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge46.043.2
247.2 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENM Braintree47.244.4
348.7 Colchester H Senior TeamSBSENM Colchester H48.742.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.1 Braintree Senior TeamSBSENW Braintree55.152.4
256.1 Colchester H Senior Team SENW Colchester H55.448.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.9 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge3:56.93:27.1
24:00.9 Colchester H Senior Team SENM Colchester H3:45.63:27.7
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1 Colchester H Senior TeamSBSENW Colchester H5:07.14:00.1
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Lewis Wing U17M Huntingdonshire1.801.80
21.70Ayomiposi OdupitanPBU17M Braintree1.701.70
31.65Luca PriorPBU20MLuke AllenWest Suffolk1.681.68
41.40Stephen Vandermark V55MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge1.451.53
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50AN Other SENM Hunts  
21.40Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters1.461.55
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amelia Smith U17W Cambridge & Coleridge1.551.55
21.40Augusta Pop V35W Braintree/Romania1.501.50
31.30Eliza Mardon U17WDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire1.441.44
41.25Samantha HartSBSENW Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni1.251.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.20Amelia AppleyardPBU20W Braintree1.201.20
21.20Jo AbelSBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.201.25
31.20Alice BeggPBU17W Colchester H1.201.20
40.90Pamela Abbott V55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel0.991.05
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.05Daniel SteelSBSENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County3.203.21
22.80Luca PriorPBU20MLuke AllenWest Suffolk2.802.80
31.80Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1.802.30
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Richard Phelan V60M Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Bedford & County/2.723.35
22.00Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters2.002.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Sandra PedleyPBV55W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.252.25
22.10Amelia AppleyardPBU20W Braintree2.102.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36David MacQueen U17MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge6.426.42
26.01Daniel Steel SENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County6.386.44
35.83Luke AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.836.30
45.74Olamide Odupitan U20M Braintree5.896.35
54.57Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.574.83
64.30Samuel ShippeyPBU20MDavid SmithColchester H4.304.30
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.12Thomas Hufford U20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge6.306.30
25.61Jack Richards U23M West Suffolk5.735.80
33.76Kuldip DigpalPBV55M Huntingdonshire3.763.76
43.55Harrison Leek U17M Colchester H4.384.38
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.76Sam Richards SENMBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.827.09
25.48Luca Prior U20MLuke AllenWest Suffolk5.685.68
34.38Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters4.425.05
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.18Sophie Bambridge U20W Huntingdonshire5.355.35
24.77Maria Amojo U17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.984.98
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.96Eliza Mardon U17WDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4.994.99
24.74Stacy McGivern V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5.015.49
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.71Pamela AbbottSBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel2.712.93
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.14Ryan MorganSBSENMEdward HawkinsCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni13.1413.64
212.45Daniel SteelSBSENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County12.6513.67
311.73Jack RichardsSBU23M West Suffolk11.7311.94
410.66James Richardson U17M Braintree11.2111.36
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.42Thomas Hufford U20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge12.8512.85
28.37Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.509.96
38.32Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters8.329.23
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.01Maisie IsaacPBU20WYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire10.0110.01
28.94Amelia Ferreira-Hartley U17W Braintree8.978.97
38.49Samantha HartPBSENW Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni8.508.50
47.69Kira Sturney U20W Cambridge & Coleridge8.788.78
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.92Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.0111.77
210.80Morgan Young SENM Cambridge & Coleridge11.7811.78
310.34Paul CooperSBV45MWilliam BushnellColchester H10.3410.82
49.44Steve BurkeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.449.86
57.83Luke ScillitoePBV50M Braintree7.837.83
66.53Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston7.389.29
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.69Daniel Steel SENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County9.7210.14
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.47Debbie CastleSBSENW West Suffolk9.479.86
29.39Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.449.95
38.34Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU17W Huntingdonshire8.348.34
47.80Anna PrincePBU17W Colchester H7.807.80
54.31Julie Pugh V45W Braintree4.614.61
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.07Jo AbelSBV45W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters6.077.47
25.29Pamela AbbottSBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel5.295.69
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
137.73Jake AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix37.7341.53
235.04Ali BajwaSBV50M Cambridge & Coleridge35.0443.13
326.41Bob Ellingham V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters28.2130.28
421.55Luke ScillitoePBV50M Braintree22.2922.29
519.57Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston22.3822.38
68.56Oliver CrispPBU20M Colchester H8.568.56
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.90Morgan Young SENM Cambridge & Coleridge34.0234.02
227.29Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.9129.91
325.23Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.7131.22
416.86Ronnie Williams U17M Braintree17.5317.53
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.87Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk29.9532.75
226.04Sarah McGrathSBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26.0428.08
317.08Anna PrincePBU17W Colchester H17.0817.08
413.09Julie Pugh V45W Braintree14.4814.48
511.16Sandra Pedley V55W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters11.3612.65
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.65Stacy McGivernSBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters18.6519.26
212.56Samantha HartSBSENW Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni12.5616.77
39.89Sandra Acton T37/F37SBV40WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire10.0811.16
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.75Jake Allen SENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix36.7647.21
235.11Bob EllinghamSBV55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters35.1139.34
324.86Paul Cooper V45MWilliam BushnellColchester H25.8828.38
421.03Mike Hills V50MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters22.7233.99
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.98Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters35.5538.89
225.03Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters26.4329.42
316.43Ronnie WilliamsPBU17M Braintree16.4316.43
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.77Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU17W Huntingdonshire32.7732.77
224.34Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters28.3928.39
322.94Sasha Wilson U20WRaymond RadleyWest Suffolk24.2124.21
422.71Amelia Appleyard U20W Braintree27.9127.91
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.77Maya VandermarkPBU20WStuart DunlopCambridge & Coleridge16.7716.77
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.65Paul CooperSBV45MWilliam BushnellColchester H51.2667.03
238.80Chris KentSBV45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters38.8043.04
337.67Luke Scillitoe V50M Braintree39.6839.68
432.62Jack Ramsey U17M Cambridge & Coleridge36.4536.45
530.73Kuldip Digpal V55M Huntingdonshire33.5833.58
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.39Luke AllenSBSENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix35.3944.01
227.42Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters30.0432.29
325.35Ronnie WilliamsPBU17M Braintree25.3525.35
418.36Harrison LeekPBU17M Colchester H18.3618.36
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.61Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk34.4036.68
228.93Jessica PughPBU17W Braintree28.9328.93
327.66Eliza MardonPBU17WDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire27.6627.66
424.39Anna PrincePBU17W Colchester H24.3924.39
519.71Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22.0324.02
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.65Sasha Wilson U20WRaymond RadleyWest Suffolk32.3532.35
226.40Tamzin Digpal-RacePBU17W Huntingdonshire26.4026.40
316.74Stacy McGivernSBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters16.7421.59
416.60Amelia Appleyard U20W Braintree17.7317.73
59.93Samantha HartSBSENW Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni9.9312.21
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.77Sandra Acton T37/F37 V40WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire6.858.84