Southern Athletics League Division 3 East External Results
St. Ives
13 Aug 22
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 4x100 4x400 HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Julian Priest U23MMike McFarlaneShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni11.2110.94
211.5Reuel Appleby U17M Braintree11.4711.47
311.7Joe WilkinSBSENMPaul YoungColchester H11.711.1
411.8Sebastien Philo U23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni11.6411.64
512.8Lucas Michael U20M West Suffolk12.212.2
614.0Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk13.712.9
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Brandon Alves U20M Huntingdonshire/Leeds Beckett Uni11.111.1
212.0Caleb Des-RuisseauxSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge12.011.7
312.3Logan GreenPBU17M Braintree12.312.3
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
312.10Harry RolfeSBU23MKen HillsBraintree12.1011.8
312.10Mackenzie McdonaldPBU17MYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire12.1012.10
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7Lizzy Harrison U20W Huntingdonshire/Enfield & Haringey12.5212.52
213.1Augusta PopPBV35W Braintree/Romania13.113.1
313.5Maya Rattray U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H13.1912.75
414.2Lauren O'NeillPBU23W West Suffolk14.214.2
520.1Pamela AbbottPBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel20.120.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.8April CastleSBSENW West Suffolk14.813.48
215.0Anna PrincePBU17W Colchester H15.015.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Julian Priest U23MMike McFarlaneShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni22.4422.06
223.4Joe WilkinSBSENMPaul YoungColchester H23.423.2
323.5Reuel ApplebyPBU17M Braintree23.523.5
424.0Sebastien Philo U23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Newcastle Uni23.2623.26
525.6Lucas MichaelSBU20M West Suffolk25.623.5
629.4Cameron Ross T20/F20SBSENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk29.427.6
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Brandon AlvesSBU20M Huntingdonshire/Leeds Beckett Uni24.022.8
224.8Caleb Des-RuisseauxSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge24.824.2
324.9Harry RolfeSBU23MKen HillsBraintree24.7224.50
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.2Augusta Pop V35W Braintree/Romania26.726.7
228.5Maya Rattray U20WStephen GarnhamColchester H28.226.8
329.2Ines Lappin U17W Cambridge & Coleridge27.9627.96
429.8Lucy Edwards SENWSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni29.127.9
531.2Lucy MappSBSENW Huntingdonshire31.229.0
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.8Samuel Shippey U20MDavid SmithColchester H50.5850.47
255.9Chung Tu V35MBryn PercivalCambridge & Coleridge55.753.8
255.9Oliver Pocklington U23M Huntingdonshire54.753.55
456.5Amr Ziko V40MKen HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters54.7754.77
578.1Andrew Stewart V60M St. Edmund Pacers/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/East73.0767.62
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.6Dominic PauleyPBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire58.658.6
259.6Gabi CinquePBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge59.659.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.3Sophie Forbes-Laird U20WJames WebsterShaftesbury Barnet61.058.7
268.2Lucy Edwards SENWSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni66.066.0
373.0Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers73.0068.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.1Lucy MappPBSENW Huntingdonshire68.168.1
276.2Elke HauslerPBV55W Newmarket J/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers/Germ76.276.2
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Mark Russell V50M Colchester H/Eastern Masters2:06.31:49.2
22:15.6Dominic PauleySBU17MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:15.62:10.6
32:25.4Scott WilliamsPBV35M Stowmarket2:25.42:25.4
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:36.8Ian RattrayPBV50M Colchester H2:36.82:36.8
22:53.2Andrew StewartSBV60M St. Edmund Pacers/Enfield & Haringey/Chiltern/East2:53.22:30.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.2Lucy MappPBSENW Huntingdonshire2:34.22:34.2
22:42.7Christine AnthonySBV55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:42.72:32.47
32:56.2Anna PrincePBU17W Colchester H2:56.22:56.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.2Elke HauslerPBV55W Newmarket J/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers/Germ2:46.22:46.2
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.5Oliver ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:26.53:59.81
24:29.2Joseph Reindel U20MDenise KorkmazHuntingdonshire4:25.924:24.67
34:30.4Joshua Mulley SENMSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni4:23.444:23.44
44:31.8Jonathan Nears V45MRichard PickeringColchester H/Eastern Masters4:25.74:25.7
54:56.9Scott Williams V35M Stowmarket4:35.54:35.5
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.5Nicholas HamesPBU20MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:40.74:40.7
24:51.5Aaron Hawkins U17M Huntingdonshire4:50.14:50.1
34:56.0Michael SmithSBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni4:56.04:42.1
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
44:31.5Keelan DuffyPBU23M BRJ Huntingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni4:31.54:31.5
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.4Ieva KlavinaPBV40W Huntingdonshire5:07.45:07.4
25:32.8Rebecca Morley U20WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk4:59.864:59.86
37:18.7Sally Edwards V55W West Norfolk7:10.36:22.8
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:23.4Martin AmosPBV35M Huntingdonshire9:23.49:23.4
210:00.1Scott Williams V35M Stowmarket9:54.239:54.23
310:35.1Richard Park V35MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:59.69:17.40
410:37.5Michael SmithSBSENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni10:37.510:10.4
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.0James Orrell U23MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire9:19.829:19.82
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
39:38.5Harrison EvansPBV35M Huntingdonshire9:38.59:38.5
510:33.5Simon BowmanPBSENM Huntingdonshire10:33.510:33.5
811:13.4Xavier MathieuPBV35M Huntingdonshire11:13.411:13.4
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126:25.0Jo ChatwoodPBSENW Huntingdonshire26:25.026:25.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.0April Castle SENW West Suffolk17.917.2
218.8Georgia SleepSBSENW Braintree18.817.18
322.0Lucy Mapp SENW Huntingdonshire21.818.93
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.3Daniel SteelSBSENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County18.8318.3
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.1Michael Smith SENM Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni69.069.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.7Lucy Mapp SENW Huntingdonshire76.973.7
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.2 Braintree Senior Team SENM Braintree47.244.4
249.1 Cambridge & Coleridge Senior Team SENM Cambridge & Coleridge46.043.2
354.1 Colchester H Senior Team SENM Colchester H48.742.7
 
4x400 SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.3 Huntingdonshire Mixed Senior Team SENM Huntingdonshire4:03.93:55.4
24:27.0 Colchester H Mixed Senior Team SENM Colchester H4:05.33:58.1
35:25.2 West Norfolk Mixed Senior Team SENM West Norfolk4:57.84:17.0
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.88Ayo Opaleye U20MBenjamin DaviesHuntingdonshire1.901.99
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Yinka Opaleye V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38Caitlan Burke U17W Huntingdonshire1.501.50
21.28Augusta Pop V35W Braintree/Romania1.501.50
31.23Samantha Hart SENW Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni1.251.35
41.23Lucy EdwardsPBSENWSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni1.231.23
50.90Pamela Abbott V55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel0.991.05
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.23Megan LarkinsPBSENWJohn PearsonColchester H/Weber State Uni/Harrow1.231.23
21.13Amelia Appleyard U20W Braintree1.201.20
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
31.28Laura OlsenPBSENW Colchester H1.281.28
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Daniel Steel SENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County3.203.21
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Richard Phelan V60M Huntingdonshire/Bedford & County/Bedford & County/2.723.35
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.80Simon EastwoodSBV55M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters2.804.00
32.40Mark BurgmanSBV65M Bedford & County/Australia2.402.70
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.25Sandra PedleyPBV55W Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters2.252.25
22.10Amelia AppleyardPBU20W Braintree2.102.10
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Eleanor PhippsSBU23W Huntingdonshire2.102.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.48Daniel Steel SENMJames WebsterHuntingdonshire/Bedford & County6.386.44
25.41Luke Allen SENM West Suffolk/Herts Phoenix5.836.30
35.36Reuel Appleby U17M Braintree5.565.56
45.25Thomas Hufford U20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge6.306.30
54.20Cameron Ross T20/F20 SENMPaul EdwardsWest Norfolk4.574.83
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.28Jack Richards U23M West Suffolk5.735.80
25.18Mackenzie Mcdonald U17MYinka OpaleyeHuntingdonshire5.605.60
34.23Harry Rolfe U23MKen HillsBraintree5.565.56
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.72Lucy Edwards SENWSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni4.985.41
24.54Stacy McGivern V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters5.015.49
34.30April Castle SENW West Suffolk4.695.13
44.21Maya RattraySBU20WStephen GarnhamColchester H4.214.80
54.02Jessica Seago U17W Braintree4.094.35
63.58Lucy Mapp SENW Huntingdonshire4.034.33
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.64Pamela Abbott V55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel2.712.93
22.16Lily Edwards T20/F20 U23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk2.552.66
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.85Thomas HuffordPBU20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge12.8512.85
211.50Jack Richards U23M West Suffolk11.7311.94
310.37Oskar Scott-Donkin U17M Huntingdonshire10.5110.51
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.50Yinka OpaleyeSBV45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.509.96
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.51Anne Moindrot V35W Cambridge & Coleridge/France9.6610.15
28.67Lucy MappSBSENW Huntingdonshire8.679.31
38.50Samantha HartPBSENW Colchester H/Central Lancashire Uni8.508.50
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.18Pamela AbbottSBV55W Cambridge & Coleridge/Defra/Eastern Masters/Enfiel6.186.53
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93Kristiaan Winkel U23M Cambridge & Coleridge13.5913.59
210.91Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters11.0111.77
310.31Paul Cooper V45MWilliam BushnellColchester H10.3410.82
48.59Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters9.449.86
56.83Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston7.389.29
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.89Morgan Young SENM Cambridge & Coleridge11.7811.78
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
68.39Gary ParsonsSBV50M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters8.3912.28
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.23Megan LarkinsSBSENWJohn PearsonColchester H/Weber State Uni/Harrow10.2312.32
29.42Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk9.479.86
39.06Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.449.95
43.88Sally EdwardsSBV55W West Norfolk3.884.67
53.37Sandra Acton T37/F37 V40WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire3.483.94
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.96Stacy McGivernSBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters7.968.45
23.63Lily Edwards T20/F20 U23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk3.994.06
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
48.89Laura OlsenPBSENW Colchester H8.898.89
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.27Kristiaan Winkel U23M Cambridge & Coleridge50.9550.95
228.41Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters29.7131.22
326.29Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters29.9129.91
422.18Wyatt Larkins U17MRobert EarleColchester H22.2822.28
518.15Jack Pishorn SENM West Norfolk/Ryston22.3822.38
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
131.05Ali Bajwa V50M Cambridge & Coleridge35.0443.13
226.49Bob Ellingham V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters28.2130.28
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
232.73Morgan Young SENM Cambridge & Coleridge34.0234.02
124.48Gary Parsons V50M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters25.6340.83
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.73Bridget Fryer SENWMalcolm FentonCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni35.7240.59
230.89Megan LarkinsSBSENWJohn PearsonColchester H/Weber State Uni/Harrow30.8939.90
328.37Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk29.9532.75
416.75Lucy MappSBSENW Huntingdonshire16.7517.90
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.33Anne MoindrotSBV35W Cambridge & Coleridge/France28.3331.84
210.08Sandra Acton T37/F37SBV40WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire10.0811.16
DT1K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
231.02Laura OlsenPBSENW Colchester H31.0231.02
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.69Joseph Scase U20M Cambridge & Coleridge37.9837.98
233.68Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters35.5538.89
330.20Wyatt LarkinsPBU17MRobert EarleColchester H30.2030.20
422.77Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters26.4329.42
520.60Mike Hills V50MStacey LebondBraintree/Chelmsford/Eastern Masters22.7233.99
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.68Bob Ellingham V55M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters35.1139.34
225.88Paul CooperSBV45MWilliam BushnellColchester H25.8828.38
3TBCGary Parsons V50M Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters26.3442.04
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.55Megan LarkinsSBSENWJohn PearsonColchester H/Weber State Uni/Harrow50.5557.90
226.94Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters28.3928.39
322.21Amelia Appleyard U20W Braintree27.9127.91
417.43Caitlan Burke U17W Huntingdonshire19.5919.59
HT4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
229.48Laura OlsenPBSENW Colchester H29.4829.48
 
JT800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.24Paul Cooper V45MWilliam BushnellColchester H51.2667.03
236.45Jack RamseyPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge36.4536.45
336.39Chris Kent V45M West Suffolk/Eastern Masters38.8043.04
429.51Steve Burke V45M Huntingdonshire/Eastern Masters30.0432.29
527.90Joshua Mulley SENMSimon MennellBraintree/Oxford Brookes Uni30.0831.36
JT800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.46Ciaran BurkeSBU20M Huntingdonshire25.4628.72
220.60Wyatt Larkins U17MRobert EarleColchester H21.3821.38
JT800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
724.13Aaron HawkinsPBU17M Huntingdonshire24.1324.13
 
JT600 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.49Debbie Castle SENW West Suffolk34.4036.68
223.59Megan LarkinsSBSENWJohn PearsonColchester H/Weber State Uni/Harrow23.5929.13
319.52Sarah McGrath V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters22.0324.02
416.35Amelia Appleyard U20W Braintree17.7317.73
515.07Lucy EdwardsSBSENWSally EdwardsWest Norfolk/Ryston/Nottingham Uni15.0715.32
65.98Sandra Acton T37/F37 V40WJames WebsterHuntingdonshire6.858.84
JT600 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.55Alana Wilson U23WMichael McNeillWest Suffolk/Essex Uni32.4833.99
222.64Anna Prince U17W Colchester H24.3924.39
315.51Stacy McGivern V45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters16.7421.59
47.15Lily Edwards T20/F20 U23WSally EdwardsWest Norfolk8.188.18
JT600 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.36Laura OlsenPBSENW Colchester H35.3635.36