Nuneaton Season Opener External Results
Nuneaton
10 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.60Benjamin GodberPBU17MColin PleassTamworth2:18.62:18.6
22:35.82Thomas Hynes-OughtonPBU15M Tipton2:33.42:33.4
32:37.77Zak Lindop U15M Tipton2:35.12:35.1
42:39.25Daniel MargiottaPBU13M Derby2:39.232:39.23
52:40.47Samuel VaughanPBU15M BRAT2:40.472:40.47
62:47.85Dexter Pile U13MRobert MosesTelford AC2:43.22:43.2
73:07.30Jay LindopPBU13M Tipton3:07.303:07.30
800 SM 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.13Klay Fellows U17MMark FantomTipton2:15.82:15.8
22:22.92Zak TisdalePBU15M Royal Sutton Coldfield2:10.42:10.4
32:30.33Sam RobbinsPBU15M Leamington Athletics Academy2:30.332:30.33
42:30.68Kane Salmon-Hodges U15M Tipton2:19.552:19.55
52:32.47Ben MarshPBU17M Tipton2:32.472:32.47
62:33.38Damian BakerSBV45MStephen Richard BolamDaventry/Daventry Road Runners2:33.382:23.0
72:35.63Jonny WilliamsPBU15M Coventry2:32.32:32.3
800 SM 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.42Sam HainesPBU17M Charnwood2:14.422:14.42
22:15.97Greg AsburyPBV45M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:13.792:13.79
32:17.76John MacPBV35M Hinckley2:14.222:14.22
42:21.20Euan HillPBU17M Coventry2:14.422:14.42
52:24.91Joshua Sanders U15M Worcester2:17.22:17.2
62:25.24Oliver HumeSBU15M Derby2:16.672:16.67
72:25.87Joshua Pegg U17M Saffron AC2:22.82:22.8
800 SM 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.65Harry Parker-MclainPBU17M Crewe & Nantwich2:03.672:03.67
22:05.90Paul HarmerSBV45M Charnwood/Midland Masters2:04.481:56.77
32:07.75Jack HiattPBU17MEric FowlerNuneaton2:07.752:07.75
42:08.40Keiran Ashman U17MSteve McGowanNorthampton2:04.292:04.29
52:14.01Paul HarrisonPBU15MRobert MosesTelford AC2:09.42:09.4
62:15.81Will Evans U17MMark FantomTipton2:07.952:07.95
72:22.20Archie Clarke U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:12.952:12.95
800 SM 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.28Jack WhitePBU20M Telford AC1:54.701:54.70
21:59.10Lewis Carr SENMSteve JamesBRAT1:55.231:55.23
32:01.26Trystan BarnettPBU23M Northampton2:01.262:01.26
42:01.67Jolyon LeavesleySBU23MMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Exeter Uni1:59.401:59.40
52:02.54Ben Brooker U20MShane SmithKettering1:59.11:59.1
62:02.69Louis StarrPBU17M Rugby & Northampton2:00.392:00.39
72:04.78Michael Banks U20MAndrew BentleyTipton1:59.21:59.2
800 SW 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:49.20Phoebe PaddisonPBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley2:49.202:49.20
22:59.50Lois ConduitPBU13WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:59.502:59.50
32:59.90Keris HookerPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:58.492:58.49
43:02.90Jessica PymPBU15WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath3:02.903:02.90
53:14.30Livia BloxhamPBU15W Saffron AC3:08.83:08.8
63:18.00Sarina DosanjhPBU13W Nuneaton3:18.003:18.00
73:30.60Medea Bloxham U13W Saffron AC3:26.93:26.9
800 SW 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.89Mia ConduitSBU17WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:31.892:28.2
22:41.50Nadia AhmedPBU15W Saffron AC2:38.22:38.2
32:54.32Harriett Anslow U13WRobert MosesTelford AC2:45.72:45.7
42:56.95Bella Brougham U13WStephen Richard BolamDaventry2:45.92:45.9
52:57.39Clara BoothPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:48.882:48.88
62:57.61Gracie Jones U13WRobert MosesTelford AC2:49.22:49.2
73:01.75Ella Moss U15W Unattached  
83:05.85Lauren Mueller U23W Northampton2:56.292:42.94
800 SW 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.22Charlotte CullenPBU17WBill BoydCorby2:34.222:34.22
22:37.61Lucy HortonPBU13W Wolverhampton & Bilston2:27.62:27.6
32:45.91Lily ConduitSBU15WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:45.912:45.9
42:46.73Alana BrownPBU15WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath2:46.332:46.33
52:47.56Katie Enefer U15W Northampton2:40.422:39.64
62:47.82Mia FantomSBU15WMark FantomTipton2:47.822:42.4
72:49.43Amber HoeySBU17W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:49.432:38.4
83:03.58Lucy Rigby U17W Royal Sutton Coldfield2:59.702:46.87
800 SW 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.04Isabella MargiottaPBU15W Derby2:26.122:26.12
22:30.24Eleanor Barker U15W Coventry2:27.642:27.64
32:32.84Maria Shaw V40WBill BoydHarborough2:29.372:29.37
42:34.39Martha PetersSBU15W Stratford-upon-Avon2:25.702:25.70
52:34.87Amelia ArbonSBU15WRichard MasseyMansfield2:34.872:34.70
62:35.98Lucy HillaryPBU15W Bourton2:35.982:35.98
72:44.32Mya Woodward U17W Tipton2:35.82:35.8
800 SW 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:29.07Caitlin Reeves U17W Northampton2:28.22:27.38
22:31.07Jessie WalkerSBU20W Tipton2:31.072:26.37
32:31.48Emily Symes U17WEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:25.942:25.94
42:31.61Olivia Scott U20WEddie CockayneBirchfield H2:29.302:25.81
52:38.58Beth MurrayPBU15W Coventry2:35.622:35.62
62:44.27Isabelle Rippon U23W Northampton/Manchester Uni2:39.272:32.8
72:48.06Sophie BrookesSBU17W Tipton2:48.062:32.2
800 SW 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.19Caitlin McCloyPBU17WRichard HarrisRotherham2:11.192:11.19
22:16.72Layla RodenPBU15WRichard HarrisRotherham2:14.512:14.51
32:17.77Katherine SnowdenPBSENWMatthew HargreavesTamworth/Team Bath2:17.252:17.25
42:17.97Poppy Elton U20WGeoff AstonWorcester2:13.342:13.34
52:22.52Lottie McLaren U17WMatthew HargreavesTamworth2:18.82:18.8
62:31.21Amelia Hartshorn U20W Halesowen2:27.972:22.4