Forth Valley League External Results
Livingston
7 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3Jake NicolPBU15M2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian12.312.3
213.3Cameron Weir U15M2 Harmeny12.7012.70
313.4Lewis MuirPBU15M2 Pitreavie12.7812.78
413.4Ross ChristiePBU15M2 Gala13.413.4
514.0Arran Batchelor U15M2 Edinburgh AC13.3913.39
614.5Cameron MoorePBU15M2 Central14.514.5
100 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2Alex Columbine-GreenPBU15M1Jonathan KennedyHarmeny13.1013.10
213.4Paddy ForsythPBU15M2 Musselburgh13.413.4
313.6Conall PatersonPBU15M2 Central13.613.6
413.6Sam Mitchell-Henry U15M2 Pitreavie13.0013.00
514.4Corey CruddasPBU17M3 Gala14.414.4
614.6Donald Ross U15M1 Edinburgh AC13.7613.76
100 U15M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Lucas Key U15M2 Corstorphine12.812.8
213.4Hamish Lamont U15M2 Falkirk13.0913.09
313.7Hamish Hamilton-MeiklePBU15M2James WilsonChirnside/Haddington RC13.3613.36
415.0Sriram Thiagu Ramanathan U17M3 Harmeny14.914.9
515.1Ben KrievsPBU15M1 Team East Lothian15.115.1
615.7Jay McgarryPBU15M1 Lothian15.715.7
100 U15M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Liam FlahertyPBU15M2 Falkirk14.114.1
215.3Jake PagePBU15M1 Team East Lothian15.315.3
315.4William McGeough U15M1 Corstorphine15.115.1
416.3Arran WilsonSBU15M1 Livingston16.316.13
100 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.1Fraser Muir U13M2 Pitreavie13.8213.82
214.3Ben AndersonPBU13M2 Team East Lothian14.314.3
314.7Luke HamiltonPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.714.7
415.1Nico MuirPBU13M1 Harmeny15.115.1
515.2Lennox Kunath U13M2 Edinburgh AC14.9214.92
615.9Russell Wilson U13M  Gala15.7815.78
716.0Noah McIntyre-SimmPBU13M2 Central16.016.0
100 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5Ruaraidh BarnettPBU13M2 Pitreavie14.1514.15
214.7Archie SmartPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC14.714.7
315.2Luca ShepherdPBU13M  Central14.914.9
415.3Finlay Gaughan U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field14.914.9
515.4Harry WhitePBU13M2 Harmeny15.415.4
615.7Cameron TunmorePBU13M  Gala15.715.7
717.4Frank OrsiPBU13M2 Team East Lothian17.417.4
100 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.4Jenson Key U15M  Corstorphine14.014.0
215.1Aaron Hope U13M2Brendan LynchFalkirk14.514.5
315.7Lachlan BailliePBU13M2 Haddington RC15.715.7
415.8Jacob LambPBU13M  Dunbar RC15.815.8
516.2Adam HeadPBU15M3 Harmeny16.216.2
100 U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.1Luke SedmanPBU13M2 Falkirk15.115.1
215.4Oliver RhodesPBU15M  Dunbar RC15.415.4
315.7Cody Murphy U13M  Haddington  
415.9Elliott Grant U13M1 Corstorphine15.015.0
516.6David Currie U13M1 Harmeny16.316.3
100 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Sean AsamoahSBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field14.714.51
214.9Kostas Jakubiak U11M  Central A  
315.5Oliver Forrest U11M11 Edinburgh AC15.3015.30
115.8Jack Fraser U11M  Haddington  
415.9Callan HardingPBU11M11 Pitreavie15.915.9
5=16.1Douglas Veitch U11M  Harmeny A  
5=16.1Lawrence Key U11M  Borders  
716.2Jonah Cully U11M  Musselburgh  
100 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.9Alfie Laing U11M  Central14.614.6
215.6Reuben BlakePBU11M11 Pitreavie15.615.6
315.6Rory LoggPBU11M11 Edinburgh AC15.615.6
415.9Cammie MoffatPBU11M  Musselburgh15.915.9
516.4Finlay GibsonPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field16.416.4
616.8Magnus Church U11M  Borders  
217.1Zander WilliamsonPBU11M10 Corstorphine17.117.1
717.3Lewis Laird U11M10 Harmeny16.7416.74
100 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Archie Brown U11M11 Haddington RC14.8914.89
215.5Dale ForsythPBU11M10 Corstorphine15.515.5
316.9Lucas Aagesen U11M  Falkirk  
417.8Cailean Alexander U11M  Harmeny B  
519.3Oliver McDonaldPBU11M  Central19.319.3
100 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Jack Fraser U11M  Haddington  
217.1Zander WilliamsonPBU11M10 Corstorphine17.117.1
100 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.6Sophia Mackie U15W1 Pitreavie13.313.3
213.6Olivia Muir U15W1Jonathan KennedyHarmeny12.912.9
313.7Eloise ScottPBU15W2 Lasswade13.6513.65
413.7Adora SotanndePBU15W2 Edinburgh AC13.2713.27
514.0Sienna ShepherdPBU15W1 Central14.014.0
614.5Tess Renwick U13W-1 Tweed, Leader, Jed Track14.0514.05
714.7Rachel BarnettPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.714.7
815.9Molly Curran U20W6Wendy PhillipsCity of Lisburn12.7412.74
100 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9Laurie HunterSBU15W2 Pitreavie13.913.85
214.3Freya Ballantine U15W2 Edinburgh AC13.9213.92
314.3Ella Mcgowan U15W2 Harmeny14.014.0
414.7Milly McKenzie U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.0114.01
514.8Rowan Calveley U15W2 Central14.614.6
614.9Emma PhilbinPBU15W1 Teviotdale14.914.9
715.1Yasmin Kong U15W1 Lasswade14.3114.31
815.5Lily Hamilton U15W2 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian15.1315.13
100 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Aoife Swan-Ashe U15W1 Team East Lothian13.213.2
213.6Clara MacDonaldPBU15W2 Corstorphine13.313.3
314.1Ella Jones U15W2 Harmeny13.513.5
415.0Orla PierowayPBU15W  Central15.015.0
515.2Chloe DaviesPBU15W2 Falkirk15.215.2
616.1Evie McKay U15W  Lothian  
100 U15W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.0Eilidh TurnerPBU15W2 Falkirk14.014.0
215.3Chloe BoylePBU13M-1 Central15.315.3
316.2Mia Wemyss U15W  Haddington  
416.4Anna GunnPBU15W2 Central16.416.4
517.4Alexandra Waterston-Law U15W1David LawHarmeny17.017.0
617.4Daisy Key U15W  Corstorphine13.113.1
100 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8Ava LeesPBU13W  Tweed, Leader, Jed Track13.813.8
213.8Mia FairweatherPBU13W2Malcolm FairweatherPitreavie13.3113.31
314.7Lana Mapara U13W1Derek CogleEdinburgh AC14.0614.06
415.0Ella GrayPBU15W3 Musselburgh/Team East Lothian15.015.0
515.4Erin Laird U13W2 Harmeny14.7614.76
615.5Sophie JenkinsonPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.515.5
715.7Mia TyePBU13W1 Lasswade15.715.7
815.8Eilidh ConnorPBU13W1 Central15.815.8
100 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7Esme Deacon U13W2 Pitreavie14.2314.23
215.0Beatrice ChurchPBU15W3 Gala15.015.0
315.4Lois Hills U13W1 Harmeny14.814.8
415.5Heidi Nicholson U13W2 Musselburgh14.9014.90
515.8Katie HoneymanPBU13W  Central15.815.8
616.1Elin PenmanPBU13W2 Edinburgh AC16.116.1
716.2Ana Stobie U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field15.815.79
817.8Megan GrievePBU13W2 Lasswade17.817.8
100 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=15.0Aine McatarsneyPBU13W1 Falkirk15.015.0
115.0Anna MartinPBU13W2 Corstorphine14.814.8
315.6Millie Lindsey U13W  Haddington  
415.8Maisie BeatonPBU15W3 Central15.815.8
516.3Amber CunninghamSBU13W2 Lothian16.315.9
616.5ROSALYN WEDDELL U13W  Dunbar  
717.4Anya MacdonaldPBU13W2 Harmeny17.417.4
100 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.8Ruth Donaldson U13W2 Falkirk15.6515.65
216.1Aifric FisherPBU15W3 Haddington RC15.7315.73
316.7Gaby O’DonnellPBU13W2 Team East Lothian16.716.7
416.9Sophie Brunton U13W  Dunbar  
516.9Norah Thompson U13W  Central B  
617.9Reeti PatelPBU13W  Harmeny17.917.9
718.4Lotte Anderson-KillickPBU13W2 Corstorphine18.418.4
100 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.5Zoe O'ConnorPBU11W11 Edinburgh AC15.515.5
215.5Zara HectorPBU11W  Central15.515.5
315.9Poppy BuchananPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field15.915.9
416.0Sophie BaczykPBU11W  Musselburgh16.016.0
516.3Robyn Lees U11W  Borders  
616.5Laura KitchinPBU11W11 Lasswade16.516.5
716.9Summer DunnettSBU11W11 Pitreavie16.916.74
818.0Amelie Vernon U11W  Harmeny A  
100 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.1Rachel Grant U11W  Borders  
216.5Ava Callender U11W  Edinburgh  
316.9Edie TaylorPBU11W11 Pitreavie16.916.9
417.1Monica McCrae U11W  Musselburgh  
517.3Olivia DenholmPBU11W  Central17.317.3
617.8Emma Thompson U11W  Dunfermline  
718.2Isabella Pearson U11W  Harmeny A  
822.5Florence ReidPBU11W10 Lasswade22.522.5
100 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.2Branna KennyPBU11W  Haddington RC16.216.2
216.3Hannah KnowlesPBU11W  Team East Lothian16.316.3
316.7Tessa RussellPBU13W  Dunbar RC16.716.7
417.9Amelia McGeoughPBU11W11 Corstorphine17.917.9
518.7Aria MacFarlanePBU11W  Harmeny18.718.7
618.9Iona ClarkPBU11W  Central18.918.9
100 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Rachel CollingsPBU11W  Team East Lothian17.417.4
217.6Kayleigh Clifford U11W  Central B  
317.7Caitlin GrayPBU11W10 Corstorphine17.717.7
418.4Ella Thompson U11W  Harmeny B  
519.6Megan Baillie U11W  Haddington