Forth Valley League External Results
Livingston
7 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Matthew Holden U15M2Andrew RossHarmeny2:05.142:05.14
22:18.2Ross Christie U15M2 Gala2:10.32:10.3
32:22.2Laurence Ward U15M2 Edinburgh AC2:12.892:12.89
42:29.0Frazer Lees U15M1 Pitreavie2:26.82:26.8
52:42.1Lucas LeishmanPBU17M3 Musselburgh2:42.12:42.1
62:50.2Lauchie WelshPBU15M1 Lasswade2:50.22:50.2
73:10.9Cameron Moore U15M2 Central3:10.643:10.28
800 U15M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.1Fergus Ross U15M1Andrew RossHarmeny2:13.02:13.0
22:15.1Corey CruddasPBU17M3 Gala2:15.12:15.1
32:33.4Conall Paterson U15M2 Central2:30.362:30.36
42:35.1Sandy HenryPBU15M2 Musselburgh2:35.12:35.1
52:38.0Archie RogersPBU15M2 Pitreavie2:38.02:38.0
62:39.3Donald RossSBU15M1 Edinburgh AC2:30.412:30.41
800 U15M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.8Luke Culliton U15M2 Falkirk2:02.162:02.16
22:07.0Fraser Lupton U15M2 Team East Lothian2:02.672:02.67
32:08.7Dair AlexanderPBU15M2Andrew RossHarmeny2:08.72:08.7
42:23.8Lewis HarrisonPBU15M2 Corstorphine2:23.22:23.2
52:29.1Jake Page U15M  Dunbar  
62:45.7Danny Fletcher U15M1 Lothian2:41.502:41.50
800 U15M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Daniel McIntyrePBU15M1 Harmeny2:19.072:19.07
22:23.5Liam FlahertyPBU15M2 Falkirk2:23.52:23.5
32:38.4Hamish Hamilton-Meiikle U15M  Haddington  
42:39.7Tom Mackie U15M  Corstorphine  
800 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.1Lukas SonnevillePBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:28.512:28.51
22:38.3Charlie DalglieshPBU15M3 Team Borders/Gala2:38.32:38.3
32:40.8Sam JohnstonPBU15M4 Harmeny2:40.82:40.8
42:50.6Michael MasseyPBU13M  Pitreavie2:42.022:42.02
52:52.8Luca Shepherd U13M  Central2:49.812:44.8
62:56.7Calum MacLeanPBU13M2 Musselburgh2:56.72:56.7
72:58.3Luke Hamilton U13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field2:53.692:53.69
800 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Archie SmartPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC2:26.762:26.76
22:42.0Harry White U13M2 Harmeny2:41.352:41.35
32:44.2Rory Pretswell U13M  Borders  
42:51.7Brodie Simon U13M1 Pitreavie2:48.202:48.20
53:00.0Alistair RimmerPBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:00.03:00.0
800 U13M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Luke SedmanPBU13M2 Falkirk2:31.72:31.7
22:36.2Jacob LambPBU13M  Dunbar RC2:36.22:36.2
32:38.5Archie CruickshankPBU13M2 Corstorphine2:38.52:38.5
42:41.5Alfie PughPBU13M1 Haddington RC2:41.52:41.5
52:49.4David CurriePBU13M1 Harmeny2:49.42:49.4
63:04.0Rory Marsden U13M  Lothian  
800 U13M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.9Teo McInallyPBU13M1 Corstorphine2:42.92:42.9
22:43.4Josh CooperPBU13M1 Haddington RC2:43.42:43.4
32:56.6Harry Spinner U13M  Dunbar  
43:01.4Alexander WilsonPBU13M1 Harmeny3:01.43:01.4
53:04.0Aaron HopePBU13M2Brendan LynchFalkirk3:04.03:04.0
800 U11M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.3Kostas Jakubiak U11M  Central A  
22:48.4Riley McDade U11M  Borders  
32:50.3Rory Logg U11M11 Edinburgh AC2:48.962:48.96
43:01.0Aaron Cassidy-Knapman U11M  Pitreavie  
53:02.4Jonah Cully U11M  Musselburgh  
63:08.5Innes BarnettPBU11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:08.53:08.5
800 U11M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.7Magnus Church U11M  Borders  
23:06.1Euan Robertson U11M  Central A  
33:06.8Jacob McleodPBU11M11 Pitreavie3:06.83:06.8
43:07.8Hugh RossPBU11M10 Musselburgh3:07.83:07.8
800 U11M 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.6Archie BrownPBU11M11 Haddington RC2:48.62:48.6
22:48.6Dale ForsythPBU11M10 Corstorphine2:48.62:48.6
32:57.6Daniel Roulston U11M  Lothian  
43:02.6Lucas Aagesen U11M  Falkirk  
53:13.5Max Forrest U11M  Harmeny B  
800 U11M 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Adam Campbell U11M  Lothian  
23:11.4Ruaridh LangPBU11M10 Corstorphine3:11.43:11.4
800 U15W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Georgia BrucePBU15W1Craig StewartHarmeny2:20.032:20.03
22:27.0Bethan KitchinPBU15W2 Lasswade2:23.412:23.41
32:29.1Fia WatkinPBU15W1 Central2:29.12:29.1
42:30.5Erin Gray U15W2 Gala2:22.462:22.46
52:37.8Christy CameronPBU15W1 Pitreavie2:37.82:37.8
62:42.6Annabelle Van der Merwe U15W1 Edinburgh AC2:36.632:34.53
72:45.7Rachel Barnett U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2:41.392:36.64
800 U15W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.4Kirsty RankinePBU15W1 Gala2:34.982:34.98
22:39.2Nieve HannellSBU15W1 Pitreavie2:38.632:38.60
32:46.0Abbie Foster U15W2 Lasswade2:44.062:41.7
42:51.2Catriona Scott U15W1 Edinburgh AC2:44.162:44.16
53:04.7Kayla CrawfordSBU15W1 Central3:04.72:59.5
63:07.9Milly McKenziePBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3:07.93:07.9
800 U15W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.8Natsai NyabadzaPBU15W2Craig StewartHarmeny2:30.82:30.8
22:32.6Alice Mourao U15W2David ArnottCorstorphine2:32.02:32.0
32:34.5Emily AtkinsonPBU13W-1 Haddington RC2:34.52:34.5
42:40.8Chloe Davies U15W2 Falkirk2:34.002:34.00
52:58.1Issy Marsden U15W  Lothian  
62:59.7Orla PierowayPBU15W  Central2:59.72:59.7
800 U15W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.2Lara Brechin U15W2 Harmeny2:28.02:28.0
22:45.5Sarah Jane KaneSBU15W2 Falkirk2:45.52:44.2
32:54.7Isobel ClarkePBU15W1 Corstorphine2:54.72:54.7
43:05.2Anna GunnPBU15W2 Central3:05.23:05.2
53:06.4Jaimee Wright U15W  Lothian  
800 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.6Carys MeltonPBU13W2Craig StewartHarmeny2:34.692:34.69
22:38.6Nina McDowell U13W2 Moorfoot2:34.652:34.65
32:48.4Imogen Turner U13W1 Musselburgh2:45.612:45.61
42:52.1Molly McelroyPBU13W1 Pitreavie2:52.12:52.1
52:57.8Briony ArgoPBU13W  Dunfermline Track & Field2:55.012:55.01
63:00.8Lucy Ward U13W2 Lasswade2:59.562:59.56
73:03.5Venus Tarsia U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:59.222:59.22
83:05.3Eilidh Connor U13W1 Central2:57.692:57.69
800 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:43.3Kacie BrownPBU13W2 Gala2:43.32:43.3
22:44.6Rachel Caves U13W  Harmeny2:40.02:40.0
33:03.0Katie HoneymanPBU13W  Central3:03.03:03.0
43:04.2Heidi Laing U13W1 Pitreavie2:57.502:57.50
53:04.2Elsie Fraser U13W  Edinburgh  
63:07.2Rosie Moore U13W  Musselburgh  
73:10.0Lucy Gibb U13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field3:02.03:02.0
800 U13W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Emily ChristiePBU13W2Robert ChristieFalkirk2:32.52:32.5
22:39.3Morven KennyPBU13W1 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian2:37.552:37.55
32:46.6Isla McGrathPBU13W2 Corstorphine2:46.62:46.6
42:48.7Sula RussellSBU13W2 Team East Lothian2:48.72:46.98
52:53.7Maisie BeatonPBU15W3 Central2:53.72:53.7
62:58.2Maya BuchanPBU13W1 Harmeny2:58.22:58.2
73:05.5Amber CunninghamPBU13W2 Lothian3:05.53:05.5
800 U13W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.5Josie AndersonSBU13W2 Falkirk2:48.52:41.5
23:00.5Gaby O’DonnellPBU13W2 Team East Lothian3:00.53:00.5
33:05.9Emily WatkinPBU13W2 Central3:04.353:04.35
43:11.4Zoe Lockett U13W  Dunbar  
53:11.5Leila BartonPBU13W1 Corstorphine3:11.53:11.5
63:13.0Rebecca HardiePBU13W1 Harmeny3:11.393:11.39
73:14.3Maia Minel U13W  Haddington  
800 U11W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:02.5Zara HectorPBU11W  Central3:02.53:02.5
23:02.8Poppy BuchananPBU11W11 Dunfermline Track & Field3:02.83:02.8
33:04.6Isabella Pearson U11W  Harmeny A  
43:06.6Rachel Grant U11W  Borders  
53:08.6Laura KitchinPBU11W11 Lasswade3:08.63:08.6
63:12.9Rowena BarnettPBU11W11 Pitreavie3:12.93:12.9
73:21.2Ava-Rose Watters U11W  Musselburgh  
83:21.6Julia Sutherland U11W  Edinburgh  
800 U11W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:12.7Frances Kirton U13W  Harmeny3:08.03:08.0
23:13.6Emma Thompson U11W  Dunfermline  
33:14.0Lucy SteedmanPBU11W11 Pitreavie3:14.03:14.0
43:14.6Florence ReidPBU11W10 Lasswade3:14.63:14.6
53:19.0Annabelle Stewart U11W  Borders  
63:22.2Olivia Denholm U11W  Central3:21.13:21.1
73:23.1Emily Pentland U11W  Musselburgh  
83:25.8Maisie Hunter U11W  Edinburgh  
800 U11W 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:58.2Tessa RussellPBU13W  Dunbar RC2:58.22:58.2
23:00.8Rachel Collings U11W  Team East Lothian2:58.292:58.29
33:04.1Lillie Paul U11W  Harmeny B  
43:27.6Kayleigh Clifford U11W  Central B  
53:28.3Caitlin GrayPBU11W10 Corstorphine3:28.33:28.3
800 U11W 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:13.5Aria MacFarlane U11W  Harmeny3:12.03:12.0
23:31.3Hannah KnowlesPBU11W  Team East Lothian3:31.33:31.3
33:32.7Rachel Duncan U11W  Central B