UK Youth Development League Lower Midlands North/East Division A
Burton
8 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Ewan CollierPBU15M2 Rushcliffe2:23.62:23.6
22:24.3Kamil KolodziejPBU15M2 Burton2:09.242:09.24
32:24.3Oliver HumeSBU15M1 Derby2:16.672:16.67
42:32.4Archie BamfordPBU15M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:25.52:25.5
53:10.2Michael MorrellPBU15M2 Sutton-in-Ashfield3:10.23:10.2
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.6Daniel CopePBU15M2 Derby2:30.832:30.83
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Daniel KolodziejPBU13M2 Burton2:36.82:36.8
22:38.7Lewis Marston U13M2 Rushcliffe2:36.32:31.35
32:48.5Barney PontyPBU13M2 Derby2:37.482:37.48
42:54.7Corey FisherPBU13M2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:35.92:35.9
52:58.8JJ TownsendPBU13M2 Mansfield2:58.82:58.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.6Daniel Perkins U13M2 Burton2:33.332:33.33
23:07.0Liam Skipper U13M1 Derby3:00.03:00.0
33:27.4Xander ArbonPBU13M1 Mansfield3:27.43:27.4
800 U13M nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.3Lewis Boyce U13M2 Burton2:35.02:35.0
22:53.7Calum McCarney U13M1 Burton2:46.62:46.6
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.0Iris ClarkePBU15W2Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield2:19.072:19.07
22:37.6Daisy OldridgePBU15W1 Rushcliffe2:37.62:37.6
32:42.4Amelie LincolnPBU15W2 Derby2:38.522:38.52
42:46.0Tiffany BladesPBU15W1 Burton2:46.02:46.0
52:52.4Darcy Knight U15W1 Mansfield2:47.12:47.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.7Olivia WilsonPBU15W1 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:30.592:30.59
22:40.0Alana CookPBU15W1 Rushcliffe2:40.02:40.0
32:46.4Emily WhiteheadSBU15W1 Derby2:44.502:41.26
42:52.5Isobel Harmon U15W1 Burton2:43.42:43.4
52:55.3Phoebe ButlerPBU15W1 Mansfield2:55.32:55.3
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.2Amber RousePBU15W2 Sutton-in-Ashfield2:56.22:56.2
22:58.4Imogen Barker U15W2 Burton2:55.32:55.3
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.3Florence KenneyPBU13W2Jemma ArbonMansfield2:34.082:34.08
22:39.5Madeleine TurnerPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:35.52:35.5
32:44.0Alice LincolnPBU13W1 Derby2:43.302:43.30
42:45.7Lyla MorrowPBU13W1 Rushcliffe2:42.432:42.43
52:51.8Charlotte NettletonPBU13W2 Burton2:49.702:49.70
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Sophia WheelerPBU13W2 Derby2:41.492:41.49
22:47.7Jaimie-Lee ScottPBU13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:47.72:47.7
32:58.0Libby CooperPBU13W2 Mansfield2:58.02:58.0
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.1Maizie KennedyPBU13W2Barry HawksworthDerby2:48.302:48.30
22:53.5Isla JonesPBU13W1 Mansfield2:53.52:53.5
32:57.1Amelia Whittaker U13W2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:47.42:47.4
42:59.2Sienna PeelPBU13W1 Amber Valley & Erewash2:58.122:58.12
53:03.1Jessica WhiteheadPBU13W1 Derby3:03.13:03.1