Central & South Scotland Athletics League - Division 1 External Results
Kilmarnock
8 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.33Luke McCabe U20M Angela McCaffertyCumbernauld5.565.69
25.33Andrew BairdPBU23M Donald McintoshKilmarnock/Glasgow Uni5.335.33
35.30Mark SmithPBU20M  Law5.305.30
45.03Lewis Vick U20M  North Ayrshire5.135.13
53.36Brian Wilson V40M  Airdrie Harriers3.443.44
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Jamie NixSBU23M  Kilmarnock5.035.55
23.53Finn MilliganSBU20M Patrick KellyLaw3.533.88
LJ U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Callum Newton U17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field6.056.05
25.48Edward Joyce U17M2 Giffnock North5.715.72
34.87Jack BreakellPBU17M1 Cumbernauld4.874.87
43.94Ryan KellockPBU17M1 Law3.943.94
LJ U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.41Euan O'BrienSBU17M2 Giffnock North4.415.26
24.31David CuthbertPBU17M1Steven ChalmersDunfermline Track & Field4.314.31
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.26Rory McFarlanePBU13M2 Cumbernauld4.334.33
23.92Kian DickPBU13M1 Giffnock North4.004.00
33.42Nathan ReynoldsPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers3.523.52
43.33Adam MurrayPBU13M2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.333.33
53.28Harvey YoungPBU13M1 Kilmarnock3.413.41
63.10Gregor FraserSBU13M  Dunfermline Track & Field3.103.26
73.00Xander Blythe U13M1 North Ayrshire3.093.09
82.07Andrew Kay U13M2 Law3.213.21
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.81Austin SummerhillPBU13M1 Giffnock North3.933.93
23.56Logan Craig U13M2 Cumbernauld3.953.95
33.06Lewis CampbellPBU15M4 Lasswade3.063.06
42.98Adam BrittainPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2.982.98
52.78Matthew CarrPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers3.003.00
62.76Oliver AndersonPBU13M2 North Ayrshire3.483.48
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.45Max ReidPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.453.45
23.36Fraser Pegrum U11M11 Cumbernauld3.613.61
33.28Zach MacDonaldPBU11M  Giffnock North3.283.28
43.19Calum Blackwood U11M11 Law3.343.34
53.16Freddie StevensonPBU13M  Kilmarnock3.163.16
63.12Miller MackayPBU11M  North Ayrshire3.123.12
72.97Callum Cameron U11M11 Airdrie Harriers3.203.20
82.62Innes Barnett U11M11 Dunfermline Track & Field2.652.65
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.16Campbell MillerPBU11M  Giffnock North3.163.16
23.15Xander HunterPBU11M  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.153.15
33.09Calum FitzgeraldPBU11M  Kilmarnock3.093.09
42.90Murray GrahamPBU11M10 North Ayrshire3.493.49
52.52Finlay GibsonPBU11M  Dunfermline Track & Field2.522.52
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.39Hannah WallacePBU20W  Cumbernauld/Strathclyde Uni5.745.74
24.87Samantha McClune U20W Tom BradyVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.175.17
34.87Emma MillarSBSENW David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire4.875.26
44.35Jilly Lefebvre U20W  North Ayrshire4.615.22
54.00Shona McBean SENW  Kilmarnock4.084.23
63.99Rosie WatsonSBU20W  Law3.994.34
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.70Laurie AndersonSBSENW  Airdrie Harriers4.704.89
24.46Beth Bushell U20W John WilsonVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.794.91
34.31Jodie McMail U23W Janelle McGurkNorth Ayrshire/Stirling Uni4.694.69
43.66Rosie TudorPBU23W  Kilmarnock3.663.66
LJ U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94Darcie Black U17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.505.50
24.50Kate Seenan U17W1 Giffnock North4.744.86
34.31Kaela Senior U17W1 Cumbernauld4.554.55
44.17Zoe Wilson U17W1Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.574.57
53.93Carisann McCullochSBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers3.934.07
63.52Elle KellySBU17W1 Kilmarnock3.523.86
72.73Susannah KaySBU17W1Thomas McTaggartLaw2.733.76
LJ U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.40Kirstin Penman U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.884.88
23.70Emily Hunter U17W1 Airdrie Harriers3.843.85
32.99Eve GreeneSBU17W1 Giffnock North2.993.25
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91Shannon BrownSBU15W2 North Ayrshire5.205.20
24.81Aleshia O'ConnorSBU15W2David WatsonLaw4.915.00
34.37Millie GoodwinPBU15W2 Cumbernauld4.374.37
44.16Ahrra Donaldson U15W1 Giffnock North4.584.58
54.08Rachel BarnettPBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field4.084.08
63.85Emily Doyle U15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow4.064.06
73.61Leah HendersonSBU13W-1 Kilmarnock3.613.84
83.59Emma HamiltonPBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers3.593.59
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.87Isabella Annand U15W1 Giffnock North4.214.30
23.77Anna KellyPBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.773.77
33.61Chloe ColemanPBU15W1 Cumbernauld3.613.61
43.60Breya Gibson U15W1 Kilmarnock3.914.11
53.55Alice Goldie U15W2 North Ayrshire3.773.77
63.54Naomi McLaughlin U17W3 Law3.653.65
73.46Abby Renwick U15W2 Airdrie Harriers4.034.03
83.17Milly McKenzie U15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.493.49
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.39Enya Doran U13W2 Airdrie Harriers4.574.57
24.23Emily Allison U13W2 Cumbernauld4.434.43
34.08Layla Rowlands U13W2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.504.50
44.03Eilidh CookePBU13W2 Kilmarnock4.074.07
53.44Gabriella Amorati U13W2 Giffnock North3.583.58
63.38Cara MurphyPBU13W1 Law3.383.38
73.32Sophie Jenkinson U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field3.773.77
82.92Emy Finnigan U13W1 North Ayrshire3.403.40
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.20Leanna Elliot U13W2 Airdrie Harriers4.594.59
23.97Carrie RobertsonPBU13W2 Kilmarnock3.973.97
33.57Lilly Caig U13W2Nicola CaigVictoria Park City of Glasgow3.813.94
43.52Erin LongmuirPBU13W2 Cumbernauld3.523.52
53.19Bethany Mcneill U13W1 Giffnock North4.264.26
63.03Molly Baxter U13W2 Law3.163.16
72.81Emmy AdamPBU13W2 North Ayrshire2.972.97
82.36Ana StobieSBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field2.362.73
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.44Eilidh BrownPBU11W11 Giffnock North3.443.44
23.26Isla PrestonPBU11W11 North Ayrshire3.713.71
32.97Eilidh MitchellPBU11W  Kilmarnock3.273.27
42.97Lucia BankheadPBU11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow2.972.97
52.78Crista Elliot U11W10 Airdrie Harriers3.083.08
62.56Cheyenne Kolegar U11W10 Cumbernauld3.093.09
71.87Milly Johnson U11W  Law & District AC  
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.34Erica RossPBU11W  Giffnock North3.473.47
22.76Jorgie Gairn U11W11 Airdrie Harriers3.023.02
32.69Mairi Sine Fisher U11W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow3.163.16
42.50Ellie Breakell U11W11 Cumbernauld2.822.82
52.43Lorena BrennanPBU11W11 North Ayrshire2.472.47
62.39Lola Carter U11W  Kilmarnock2.532.53