CSSAL Division 1 Match 3 External Results
Glasgow
3 Jul 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.68w3.0Sol StewartPBU23M Chris BaillieVictoria Park City of Glasgow10.6810.68
210.82w3.0James McmillanPBU20M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers10.7110.71
311.04w3.0Josh SmithPBU20M Donald McintoshKilmarnock11.0411.04
411.11w3.0Simon Okiti U20M  Greenock Glenpark11.0711.07
511.73w3.0Kieran HallidaySBSENM  Cumbernauld/Strathclyde Uni11.7111.62
612.05w3.0Cameron MartinSBU20M Thomas McTaggartLaw11.9711.92
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.86w5.5Ben McGuirePBSENM Ryan McAllisterShaftesbury Barnet/Victoria Park City of Glasgow10.8610.86
210.96w5.5Ally MitchellPBU20M Kevin MitchellKilmarnock10.9610.96
311.19w5.5Bailey GallagherSBU20M James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire11.1911.07
411.43w5.5Finley PinkertonPBU23M  Cumbernauld11.4311.43
512.10w5.5Mark SmithPBU20M  Law12.1012.10
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.42w3.0Ben HeronPBU17M2 North Ayrshire11.4211.42
212.00w3.0Euan O'Brien U17M2 Giffnock North11.6411.45
312.20w3.0Logan MitchellPBU17M2Kevin MitchellKilmarnock12.2012.20
412.33w3.0Jack Breakell U17M1 Cumbernauld12.312.3
512.81w3.0Ewan Sweeting U17M1 Law12.3412.34
612.81w3.0Andrew DunnPBU17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.612.6
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19w3.3Felix ChanPBU17M1 Giffnock North12.1912.19
212.62w3.3Ben FarmerPBU17M1 Cumbernauld12.6212.62
312.90w3.3Haris Ali U17M1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow12.712.7
415.47w3.3Nicholas Cook U17M1 Kilmarnock14.0914.09
100 U15M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.27w3.1Owen MurphyPBU15M2 Law11.2711.27
211.85w3.1James ClarkPBU15M2Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow11.8511.85
312.43w3.1Myles Socrates U15M2 Giffnock North12.2712.27
412.72w3.1Lewis CameronPBU15M2 Kilmarnock12.7212.72
512.84w3.1Madeen LondelePBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers12.8412.84
614.44w3.1Arran WallacePBU15M1 Cumbernauld14.2514.25
714.58w3.1Luke GrundyPBU15M1 North Ayrshire14.5814.58
100 U15M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.32w4.9Martin RolfePBU15M2Angela CarsonGiffnock North13.3213.32
214.67w4.9Zach ToddPBU15M2 Kilmarnock14.6714.67
315.56w4.9Harrison McNeicePBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers15.5615.56
416.42w4.9Nathan Cameron U15M1 Law16.1316.13
100 U13M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.51w3.9Luke EvansPBU13M2Alison DuffinLaw13.5113.51
213.77w3.9Rhuairidh LaingPBU13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.7713.77
313.98w3.9Rory McFarlanePBU13M2 Cumbernauld13.9813.98
414.32w3.9Charlie MurrayPBU13M1 Giffnock North14.3214.32
514.65w3.9Shae McGovern U13M2 Airdrie Harriers14.514.5
614.70w3.9Harvey YoungPBU13M1 Kilmarnock14.7014.70
100 U13M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.59w3.6Paul RolfePBU13M1 Giffnock North14.5914.59
214.86w3.6Logan MuirPBU13M2 Kilmarnock14.8614.86
315.32w3.6Nathan ReynoldsPBU13M1 Airdrie Harriers15.3215.32
415.67w3.6Andrew KayPBU13M2 Law15.6715.67
515.88w3.6Adam Brittain U13M2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.615.6
100 M40 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.56w4.5Douglas DicksonSBV55M16Jim YoungKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H13.5613.18
214.41w4.5Martin KayPBV45M6Patrick KellyLaw14.4114.41
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.56w3.2Lorne KerrPBSENW William ParkerKilmarnock/Aberdeen Uni/Ayrshire12.5612.56
212.74w3.2Sophie Evans U20W Thomas McTaggartLaw12.712.69
312.78w3.2Emily MillerSBU23W Stephen WallaceCumbernauld/West of Scotland Uni12.7812.2
413.09w3.2Caroline MacConnell U20W  Giffnock North12.9812.95
513.13w3.2Morrin McMenemyPBU23W James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers13.0813.08
614.21w3.2Jilly LefebvreSBU20W  North Ayrshire14.2113.9
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.67w2.4Cara-Jay MurdochSBSENW Thomas McTaggartLaw/West of Scotland Uni12.6712.11
212.73w2.4Anna Cameron U23W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow/Strathclyde Uni12.6912.69
313.66w2.4Emma MillarSBSENW David WatsonAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire13.6613.4
414.19w2.4Phoebe Lewis U23W Mark StringerNorth Ayrshire13.813.4
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.75 1.9Shayna Asamoah U17W1Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.2312.23
212.77 1.9Grace YoungSBU17W1 Cumbernauld12.5712.57
312.90 1.9Erin Ramsay U17W2 Giffnock North12.8512.85
413.15 1.9Zoe LoughreyPBU17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.1513.15
513.43 1.9Emma Gilchrist U17W2 Law13.1513.15
614.16 1.9Grace WilsonPBU17W1 Airdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire14.1614.16
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.91w4.1Darcie BlackSBU17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field12.9112.7
213.61w4.1Rhuna McCartneyPBU17W2 Giffnock North13.6113.61
313.64w4.1Susannah KayPBU17W1Thomas McTaggartLaw13.6413.64
413.76w4.1Gracie Ward U17W  Cumbernauld AC  
515.38w4.1Alex GairnPBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers15.3815.38
615.79w4.1Arianna Carmichael U17W  Victoria Park City of Glasgow  
100 U15W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.19w3.9Sophie ThomasPBU15W2Agustin Paniagua OsorioDunfermline Track & Field12.1012.10
213.02w3.9Jessie CaigSBU15W2Nicola CaigNorth Ayrshire13.0213.00
313.12w3.9Lauren McNairPBU15W2 Law13.1213.12
413.46w3.9Ava MitchellPBU15W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow13.3613.36
513.56w3.9Poppy Ballantyne U15W1 Giffnock North13.3413.34
614.33w3.9Abbey KennedyPBU15W2 Kilmarnock14.3314.33
714.36w3.9Eva Fettes U15W  Airdrie Harriers  
100 U15W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.31w3.0Jaymee BrownPBU15W2 North Ayrshire13.3113.31
213.74w3.0Emily DoylePBU15W1 Victoria Park City of Glasgow13.7413.74
314.01w3.0Milly McKenziePBU15W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.0114.01
414.02w3.0Sarah AndersonPBU15W2 Giffnock North14.0214.02
514.60w3.0Murryn BurnsPBU15W1 Airdrie Harriers14.6014.60
614.88w3.0Naomi McLaughlinPBU17W3 Law14.8814.88
715.42w3.0Malin HardyPBU15W1 Kilmarnock15.4215.42
100 U13W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.41w4.2Cara MonachelloPBU13W2 Kilmarnock13.4113.41
214.06w4.2Enya DoranPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers14.0614.06
314.21w4.2Cara MurphyPBU13W1 Law14.2114.21
414.26w4.2Charlotte Thomas U13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field14.1714.17
514.33w4.2Emily AllisonPBU13W2 Cumbernauld14.3314.33
614.85w4.2Sophie ChalmersPBU13W2 North Ayrshire14.8514.85
715.37w4.2Isla Campbell U13W  Giffnock North AC  
815.37w4.2Charlotte DoylePBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow15.3715.37
100 U13W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.58w6.4Beth GladstonPBU13W1 Kilmarnock14.5814.58
214.85w6.4Freya BellinghamPBU13W1 Cumbernauld14.8514.85
314.87w6.4Olivia FisherPBU13W2 North Ayrshire14.8714.87
415.14w6.4Laura TodescoPBU13W1 Giffnock North15.1415.14
515.35w6.4Leah DunphyPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers15.3515.35
615.92w6.4Molly BaxterPBU13W2 Law15.9215.92
716.00w6.4Lily PritchardPBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field16.0016.00
100 W35 A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.26w2.4Laura HaggartyPBV35W4Jim YoungKilmarnock14.2614.26
216.13w2.4Angela Kelly V60W27 Giffnock North/Seaton/Northern Masters15.914.01
317.03w2.4Fiona ComriePBV45W15 North Ayrshire17.0317.03
417.55w2.4Donna FinlaysonSBV35W3 Victoria Park City of Glasgow17.5516.6
100 W35 B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.33w2.4Stephanie FinniganPBV35W  North Ayrshire17.3317.33