Middlesex Centenary County Championships
Lee Valley
14-15 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.65Thomas Taylor SENM David WilkinsonThames Valley/Imperial College1:59.271:58.36
22:05.79Finley HurrenSBSENM John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:04.322:03.78
32:54.38Anthony Bryan F37/T37 SENM Catherine WalkerHerts Phoenix2:52.722:46.96
44:01.56Bill O'Connor V75M  Queens Park/Veterans3:56.113:45.96
800 U20M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.61Finn CombePBU20M1 Hillingdon2:02.562:02.56
22:04.51Jonathan BoardmanSBU20M3 Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.852:02.53
32:09.19Zachary DickensPBU20M1 Hillingdon2:09.192:09.19
42:10.73Josh GrovesPBU20M1Andrea SpaccatrosiHighgate2:10.732:10.73
52:15.41Patrick HydeSBU20M1 Hillingdon2:15.412:14.4
800 U17M (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.99Jacob ClementPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:03.992:03.99
22:07.79Daniel BanyardPBU17M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:04.942:04.94
32:09.11Noah Clarke U17M2John ClarkeBarnet2:08.612:08.61
42:09.17Edward FlewittPBU17M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:08.422:08.42
52:12.52Joe WardPBU17M2 Barnet2:12.522:12.52
62:15.01Oscar Tivnann U17M1 Trent Park2:09.452:09.45
72:40.62Artie Feeny-Willings U17M1 London Heathside2:32.612:31.75
800 SW (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.81Brogan WallaceSBSENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside2:16.812:15.57
22:31.65Amelia Casey U23W  Thames Valley/Birmingham Uni2:28.682:14.85
800 U20W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.90Madeleine CaseySBU20W2David WilkinsonThames Valley2:14.362:14.36
22:26.21Natasha Tanner U20W2Colin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:23.512:23.51
32:33.25Amina JamesPBU20W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:33.252:33.25
42:36.34Zenia GordonSBU20W1 Thames Valley2:36.342:34.62
52:40.12Midnight AdamsPBU20W3 Ealing Southall & Middx/West London Uni2:40.122:40.12
800 U17W (14 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.91Adela SvihalkovaPBU17W1 Thames Valley/Czech Republic2:12.072:12.07
22:16.33Hattie MundayPBU17W1 London Heathside2:16.332:16.33
32:16.35Larissa WilsonPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:15.862:15.86
42:16.74Charlotte HarrisPBU17W2John ClarkeBarnet2:16.742:16.74
52:24.46Alice-May Scott-DennessPBU17W1 Enfield & Haringey2:24.462:24.46
62:25.81Ruby WallsPBU17W1 London Heathside2:25.812:25.81
72:31.36Orla GristPBU17W1 Thames Valley2:31.362:31.36
82:46.67Zairah NewthSBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:46.672:40.05