Buckinghamshire & Oxfordshire AA County Championships External Results
Horspath
14-15 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SX O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54  Adam Coates U23M Diana NormanEpsom & Ewell/Oxford Uni6.806.80
25.38  Hayley PerrinSBSENW Alex AhmetRadley5.505.78
34.46  Emily BenfieldSBSENW Michael BurrellBicester/Banbury4.464.67
LJ U13M B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.24  Daniel SouthgatePBU13M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4.244.24
23.81  Felix DanielliPBU13M2Nick HughesChiltern3.813.81
33.69  Leo Kalin PetrovPBU13M1 Wycombe3.983.98
43.51  Zeno ChiappePBU13M1 Chiltern3.513.51
53.05  Florian JenkinsPBU13M2 Slough Junior3.053.05
62.24  Scott Warner U13M1 Wycombe3.053.05
LJ U13M O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.91  Divine Iheme U13M2 Radley5.145.14
24.50  Nate GlassPBU13M2 Abingdon4.614.61
34.36  Ewan ShaylerPBU13M2 Abingdon4.364.36
44.02  Jamie Wilson U13M2 Radley4.124.12
53.92  Samuel Nixon-Gagg U13M2 Abingdon3.973.97
63.64  Raamah BeharryPBU13M1 Abingdon3.643.64
73.61  Luke WhitmoreSBU13M2 Bicester3.863.86
83.54  Thomas AndradePBU13M1 Bicester3.543.54
93.53  Charlie De BresserPBU13M1 Abingdon3.633.63
103.44  Zachary BradneyPBU13M1 Bicester3.443.44
113.27  Harry JonesPBU13M1 Radley3.273.27
123.06  Charlie McKechnie-HimpsonPBU13M1 Abingdon3.223.22
133.04  Ralph Hyne U13M1 Radley3.463.46
142.64  Rufus BlanchePBU13M1 Great Milton2.642.64
LJ SW B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.84  Lisa Fitzpatrick SENW  Wycombe4.905.03
LJ U20W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02  Charlotte Bigmore U17W-2Michael DyerReading AC5.295.29
24.80  Annie Sutcliffe U20W2Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs4.855.14
34.77  Jessica SimonsPBU17W-1 Radley4.774.77
44.75  Annie Jonkers U17W-2Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City5.145.14
54.57  Ellen Walker-SmithPBU17W-2Ashley BartonOxford City5.045.04
64.50  Bethany JonesPBU17W-2 Witney4.504.50
74.40  Zoe RhodesSBU17W-2 Radley4.564.56
84.22  Freya HalsallSBU17W-1 Oxford City4.224.36
94.18  Amelia WebbSBU17W-2 Radley4.394.42
104.17  Kaila JohnPBU17W-2 Abingdon4.564.56
113.64  Pixie BoonSBU17W-2 Abingdon3.643.72
LJ U20W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.37 1.9Lateefah Agberemi U20W2 Marshall Milton Keynes5.525.52
25.13w3.6Jemima HaySBU20W2Daniel SawyersWycombe5.135.54
-5.07 0.0Jemima Hay U20W2Daniel SawyersWycombe5.135.54
LJ U17W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.22w2.8Chisom NwaforPBU17W2Alan HewsonChiltern6.226.22
-6.04 0.0Chisom Nwafor U17W2Alan HewsonChiltern6.226.22
25.14 1.6Anouska Wedrychowski U17W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.325.32
34.73 0.4Aoife McAuleyPBU17W1Leanne WellingsWycombe4.734.73
44.73 1.9Mila LukerPBU17W1 Chiltern4.804.80
54.70 0.6Sofia LomasPBU17W1 Chiltern4.704.70
63.94 0.9Bella Hussein U17W1 Wycombe4.554.55
LJ U15W B1 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53  Phoenix McDonaldPBU15W1 Dacorum4.854.85
24.38  Florence Lee-RubisPBU15W2 Chiltern4.584.58
34.32  Ellen TaylorPBU15W2 Wycombe4.324.32
44.15  Ffion Harman U15W2 Chiltern4.224.22
54.14  Lucy WorkmanPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury4.144.14
64.04  Rebecca LawsonPBU15W2Nick HughesChiltern4.044.04
73.59  Ivy UhartSBU15W2Michael TaylorWycombe3.593.62
83.57  Eva Carsberg U15W1 Cookham4.084.08
LJ U15W B2 (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36  Maria McMullanPBU15W2Thomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.364.36
24.28  Zariya OlayiwolaPBU15W2 Marshall Milton Keynes4.284.28
34.02  Charlotte HewsonPBU15W2 Chiltern4.024.02
44.02  Abigail MastersPBU15W1 Chiltern4.114.11
53.96  Beatrice PeelPBU15W1 Vale of Aylesbury4.044.04
63.94  Yasmin WarnesPBU15W2 Chiltern3.943.94
73.89  Georgia PottsPBU15W2 Chiltern3.893.89
83.42  Emma ReadmanPBU15W2 Chiltern/Wycombe3.423.42
LJ U15W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.44  Grace HalseyPBU15W2 Radley4.444.44
24.39  Elizabeth McNeillPBU15W1 Abingdon4.394.39
34.32  Maya RoachPBU15W1Pat ReadOxford City4.514.51
44.25  Sophie Winpenny U15W1 Reading AC4.574.57
54.11  Gracie WilsonPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton4.194.19
64.09  Maddie KingstonPBU15W1Colin MitchellAbingdon4.094.09
73.56  Bethany WettonSBU15W2 Bicester3.563.65
83.55  Matilda Manly U15W1 Reading AC3.933.93
93.46  Kimberley Gladwell U15W2 Radley4.354.35
LJ U13W B (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.93  Gabrielle PopePBU13W2Nigel SandersonWycombe3.933.93
23.14  Zoe Carling U13W2 Dacorum3.593.91
LJ U13W O (14 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92  Olivia Naidu-JohnsonPBU13W2 Bicester3.923.92
23.80  Fleur WilsonPBU13W1Pat ReadGreat Milton3.803.80
33.52  Monet AgyarePBU13W2 Radley3.523.52
43.52  Grace JarveyPBU13W2 Bicester3.523.52
53.45  Willow Allen U13W1 Witney3.613.61
63.39  Bea HarperPBU13W1 Oxford City3.543.54
73.10  Tillie Read U13W1 Witney3.293.29
83.05  Hannah McNeillPBU13W1 Abingdon3.053.05
93.03  Helena Fleming U13W2 Oxford City3.143.14
103.03  Juliet Pollard U13W2 Witney3.253.25
113.02  Ellen Knott U13W2Peter O'KeefeRadley3.353.35
123.01  Dora TwycrossPBU13W1 Great Milton3.013.01
132.96  Grace Mosley U13W1 Great Milton3.353.35
142.87  Georgia BewickPBU13W1 Abingdon3.053.05