South West Athletics League External Results
Exeter
5 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.37Lewis Cotterill U23M  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Minot State4:07.724:07.72
24:19.76Daniel NewmanPBU23M Alasdair CarpenterCity of Plymouth4:11.74:11.7
34:25.04Fred Harris U23M Mark PauleyPoole AC4:12.274:12.27
44:30.19Tom Jackson U20M  Wimborne4:18.24:18.2
54:34.80Mawgan Andrew U23M  Taunton4:21.634:21.63
64:44.41Bradley McLellanSBU23M Martin DavisNewquay RR4:44.414:29.07
74:45.29Alistair PeersSBV40M  Tavistock4:45.294:39.30
84:46.70Joe GoddenPBV35M Rupert PepperPoole Runners4:46.704:46.70
94:48.16Ewan Walton V40M  Teignbridge/Newton Abbot4:46.454:40.31
104:51.01Pip MillardPBV40M  Taunton/Vegan4:51.014:51.01
1500 SM 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.87Iain FergusonPBSENM  Poole Runners4:59.874:59.87
25:00.27Mark Knight V45M David VarneyNewquay & Par4:49.194:42.23
35:24.45Alex ForshawPBSENM  Wimborne5:24.455:24.45
45:26.56Aaron DeyPBSENM  Cornwall AC5:26.565:26.56
55:55.32Dan Brown V35M  Yeovil/Army/Northern Masters5:21.925:21.92
66:02.20Ian WrightSBV65M  Cornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets6:02.205:13.73
76:04.38David CookeSBV65M Glenn WalpoleYeovil/South West Vets6:04.386:02.81
86:15.15Chris RootsSBV55M  Torbay6:15.155:55.15
96:56.45Robert Campbell-SmithPBV50M  Poole Runners6:56.456:56.45
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.53Patrick ColePBU17M2 Taunton4:20.534:20.53
24:20.54Henry CornishPBU17M1 Poole AC4:20.544:20.54
34:39.01Ethan LustyPBU17M1 Newquay & Par4:31.54:31.5
44:43.83Sam BarnabyPBU17M2 Torbay4:41.544:41.54
54:46.46William LaddPBU17M1 Taunton4:46.464:46.46
64:49.09Kyran JamesPBU17M1 Newquay & Par4:49.094:49.09
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.98Christopher Oliveira U15M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:26.604:25.18
24:35.07Reuben CawleyPBU15M2 Dorset Schs/Yeovil4:35.074:35.07
34:42.85Isaac LamertonPBU15M1 City of Plymouth4:42.854:42.85
44:43.21Theo GlewPBU15M1 Torbay4:42.214:42.21
54:58.02Samuel AustinPBU15M1 Wells City4:58.024:58.02
64:58.45Oliver Harrison U15M1 Poole AC4:49.24:49.2
75:02.12Joshua Fricker U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne4:50.984:50.98
85:03.57Samuel BryanPBU15M1 Newton Abbot5:03.575:03.57
95:06.85Roman PhilipsPBU15M1 Cornwall AC4:54.74:54.7
105:08.75Frederick Kimber U15M1 Poole Runners5:03.885:03.88
115:21.88Daniel ConnollySBU15M2 Wimborne5:21.885:12.80
125:22.96Gwilym LewisPBU15M2 Torbay5:22.965:22.96
135:25.49Josh MillsPBU15M1 Cornwall AC5:18.95:18.9
145:30.56Fletcher Brodie U15M1 Poole Runners5:24.45:23.5
155:31.65Daniel WilliamsPBU15M2 Poole AC5:31.655:31.65
165:34.02Munashe MashovePBU15M1 Poole AC5:34.025:34.02
175:37.10Josh JolivetPBU15M2 Cornwall AC5:37.105:37.10
185:38.92Charlie LaddSBU15M1 Taunton5:38.925:38.6
1500 U13M 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:58.02Stanley SmithPBU13M2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:53.864:53.86
25:03.06Josh Peters U13M2 Cornwall AC4:56.714:56.71
35:06.72Joseph Steer U13M2 Exeter5:06.235:06.23
45:08.06Noel Slade U13M2 Poole AC5:02.65:02.6
55:09.50Dan GarlandPBU13M1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:09.505:09.50
65:11.85Cameron WicksPBU13M2 Poole AC5:11.855:11.85
75:13.70Ewan EadiePBU13M1 Wimborne5:13.705:13.70
85:14.45Adam FosterPBU13M2 North Devon5:13.325:13.32
95:15.64Finn McDonaghPBU13M1 Taunton5:15.645:15.64
1500 U13M 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.59William JonesPBU13M2 Newton Abbot5:20.595:20.59
25:21.55Oskar Beck U13M1 Wells City5:03.715:03.71
35:26.43Leo WeltonPBU13M2 Wimborne5:26.435:26.43
45:30.88Sammy JolivetPBU15M3 Cornwall AC5:30.885:30.88
55:35.44Jack BarkerPBU13M1 Wells City5:35.445:35.44
65:38.21Dylan FergusonPBU13M1 Poole Runners5:35.45:35.4
75:38.76Leon SnellPBU13M1 Torbay5:38.765:38.76
85:47.05Christopher FootePBU13M2 Dorchester5:47.055:47.05
95:52.00Calum PollardPBU13M1 Dorchester5:52.005:52.00
105:58.51Ben SuggPBU13M1 Yeovil5:58.515:58.51
116:00.10Nnaemeka NwagboguPBU13M2 Wells City6:00.106:00.10
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:42.74Emma RyderPBSENW Alasdair CarpenterTavistock/Marjon4:38.414:38.41
24:56.88Georgina ClarkePBU17W  Newquay & Par4:56.884:56.88
35:00.44Zoe LevinPBSENW  Newquay RR/Shaftesbury Barnet5:00.445:00.44
45:02.77Nikki KellyPBSENW  Tavistock4:59.614:59.61
55:20.41Elisha Burgess U20W  Taunton5:15.765:15.76
65:24.57Isabelle Whittle U15W  Yeovil5:20.945:20.94
75:31.28Phoebe Timson U17W  City of Plymouth5:27.85:27.8
85:58.73Elizabeth HealSBV50W  Taunton5:58.735:57.49
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.81Olivia Steer U15W1Brian O'HareExeter4:36.864:36.86
24:56.16Eleanor Foster U15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon4:48.714:48.71
35:04.51Paige QuinnPBU15W1Hayley RatcliffTorbay4:58.384:58.38
45:11.24Megan Laval U15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:04.35:04.3
55:12.05Isabella TrowellPBU15W1 Erme Valley5:12.055:12.05
65:16.93Serena ClarkePBU15W1 Newquay & Par5:16.935:16.93
75:18.15Florence RiggottPBU15W1 Tavistock5:18.155:18.15
85:19.99Amelie CookPBU15W2 Yeovil5:19.995:19.99
95:27.71Alice MackeyPBU15W2 Taunton5:27.715:27.71
105:31.31Lily GreavesPBU15W2 Wells City5:31.315:31.31
115:45.30Lyra WebbPBU15W1 Dorchester5:45.305:45.30
125:46.39Meg SymondsPBU15W1 Newton Abbot5:46.395:46.39
135:56.01Ella HolmesPBU15W1 Newton Abbot5:56.015:56.01
146:00.30Matilda HaynesPBU15W1 Wimborne6:00.306:00.30
156:16.16Lexie-Mae FaulknerPBU15W1 Yeovil6:16.166:16.16
1500 U13W 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.38Isla BaterPBU13W1 North Devon5:10.385:10.38
25:12.48Vienna TownsendPBU13W2 Yeovil5:12.485:12.48
35:17.10Myiesha Newcombe U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:10.815:10.81
45:19.38Ava Sutton U13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC4:53.714:53.71
55:23.17Elsie GoodspeedPBU13W1 City of Plymouth5:23.175:23.17
65:25.66Lyra Woollam-DallingPBU13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon5:25.665:25.66
75:31.70Grace Baker U13W2 Taunton/Somerset Schs5:28.75:28.7
85:38.55Naomi HawkinsPBU13W2Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:38.555:38.55
95:51.19Genevieve PinnickPBU13W2 Cornwall AC5:51.195:51.19
1500 U13W 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:35.66Ella RichardsPBU13W2 Newton Abbot5:30.045:30.04
25:51.67Genevieve BeerPBU13W1 North Devon5:51.675:51.67
35:54.94Sophie-Louise Foyle U13W1 Wimborne5:54.705:54.70
45:55.29Isabelle Roberts U13W1 Wimborne5:53.405:53.40
55:55.62Beatrice MoorePBU13W1 Taunton5:55.625:55.62
65:56.33Ploi PannellPBU13W2 Yeovil5:56.335:56.33
76:04.72Olivia DivallPBU13W2 Tavistock6:04.726:04.72
86:05.50Henrietta StevensPBU13W1 Yeovil6:05.506:05.50
96:22.02Xavia BennettPBU13W1 Yeovil6:22.026:22.02