ESAA South-West Region Combined Events Championships External Results
Yeovil
25-26 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W H (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.84Ella IsaiasSBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth2:27.842:26.60
22:36.50Lily Bailey U20W1Jonathan JacksonBristol & West2:28.462:28.46
32:36.71Melissa En Xuan ChoongPBU20W1 Bristol & West/Malaysia2:36.712:36.71
42:41.95Alexandra Oliver U20W1 SGS College Athletics Academy2:41.902:41.90
52:44.25Lucy Fellows U20W1Alan RichardsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch2:40.032:33.75
62:47.50Katie Chapman U20W2Rebecca ChapmanCardiff/Exeter2:42.252:38.82
73:02.34Phoebe GoochSBU20W2 North Somerset3:02.342:56.68
-DNFZara Mitchell U20W2 Cornwall AC2:41.32:41.3
800 U17W H1 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.19Isabella Peyton-JonesSBU17W2 Exeter2:45.192:31.16
22:47.46Lydia Baldwin U17W2 Cheltenham2:45.862:45.86
32:48.06Yasmine FettahPBU17W2 Taunton2:48.062:48.06
42:54.31Lily Scott U17W1 Mendip2:52.022:52.02
53:01.40Ellie SieglePBU17W1 North Somerset3:01.403:01.40
63:07.30Amy Darragh U17W2 Wimborne3:05.763:05.76
73:07.48Isla DaltonPBU17W1Trudi CarterWimborne3:07.483:07.48
800 U17W H2 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.29Eden Robinson U17W1 North Devon2:27.712:27.71
22:32.59Ellie MullinsSBU17W1 Marlborough Athletics2:32.592:26.02
32:35.38Mayalee OsolaSBU17W2 Bristol & West2:35.382:33.37
42:35.55Jessica Duncton U17W2Paul GriptonCheltenham2:35.422:30.2
52:36.78Alice Wilson U17W2Julie AlexanderTeam Bath2:36.122:28.89
62:46.51Eva WelsteadPBU17W1Trudi CarterWimborne2:46.512:46.51
72:48.19Isobelle Beer U17W2Robert LinskillNorth Devon2:44.872:35.8
82:56.33Megan MowbrayPBU17W1 Poole AC2:56.332:56.33
800 U15W P (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.33Lucy Lucas U15W2 Wimborne2:34.172:34.17
22:41.32Zoe Allen U15W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Millfield Sch2:40.212:40.21
32:47.56Isla Pain U15W2 Cheltenham2:45.462:45.46
42:47.68Holly BagnowiecPBU15W1Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:47.682:47.68
52:57.06Nia Rodgers U15W2 Taunton2:50.782:46.4
63:06.03Lois MoorePBU15W2 Winchester/Millfield Sch3:06.033:06.03
73:21.23Laila-Jae BelgravePBU15W2Tony JacksonSwindon3:21.233:21.23
800 U15W P1 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.16Isabella Trowell U15W1 Erme Valley2:31.732:31.73
22:41.15Ruby WoodmanPBU15W2Jonathan JacksonBristol & West2:41.152:41.15
32:54.73Florance ThomasPBU15W1 Bristol & West2:54.732:54.73
43:10.26Erin Buzza U15W2 Cornwall AC2:52.72:52.7
53:14.95Zara JosephPBU15W1Stephen CottleTorbay3:14.953:14.95
63:34.36Bailey WardSBU15W1Matthew HollowayGloucester3:34.363:29.26
800 U15W P2 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.01Evie PalmerPBU15W1 Tavistock2:37.012:37.01
22:44.61Ula MohammedSBU15W2Matthew HollowayGloucester2:44.612:44.0
32:47.00Leonie DyerPBU15W1David BeeCity of Plymouth2:41.52:41.5
42:53.36Beatrice HamblinPBU15W1Joe OatleyPoole AC2:53.362:53.36
52:54.07Fleur HardiePBU15W2Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:54.072:54.07
63:00.96Cara Ellis U15W2 Cornwall AC2:50.22:50.2
73:17.81Maeve MurrayPBU15W2 Dacorum/Millfield Sch3:17.813:17.81