South-West Schools Track & Field Championships
Exeter
18 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.25Oliver Capps U20M1 Exeter3:53.713:53.71
24:02.86Jacob Harrison U20M2Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth3:59.083:59.08
34:03.14Josh Smith U20M2Mark PauleyPoole AC3:57.253:57.25
44:06.05Benjamin Harrison U20M2Guy HoldenSouth London/Cornwall Schs/City of Plymouth4:00.194:00.19
54:09.63Adam Leworthy U20M2Mark BraceNorth Devon4:09.254:03.06
64:14.46Finn GoodhewPBU20M1Neil MillerWestbury4:14.464:14.46
74:39.29James Black U20M  Somerset Schs  
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.33William Rabjohns U17M2Mark PauleyPoole AC3:54.893:54.89
24:11.41Archie Coates U17M2Steven PhillipsSouthampton/Dorset Schs/Wells City3:58.663:58.66
34:13.23Henry Sheffield U17M1Christopher BrownStroud4:00.604:00.60
44:18.67Blake Williams U17M2David VarneyNewquay & Par4:03.54:03.5
54:21.00Kenan Gibson U17M1 Cornwall AC/Cornwall Schs4:16.54:16.5
64:21.28Thomas Wood U17M2 City of Salisbury4:17.24:17.2
74:22.66Ben Wagstaff U17M2 Team Bath4:16.794:16.79
84:25.95Tom Gavin U17M1 Cheltenham4:17.384:17.38
94:27.55Patrick Cole U17M2 Taunton4:20.534:20.53
104:28.14Sebastian ForrestPBU17M1 Stroud4:27.964:27.96
114:28.87Charlie AldousPBU17M2 Devon Schs4:28.874:28.87
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.27Benjamin CollinsPBU15M2 North Somerset4:13.274:13.27
24:18.11Tom WebbPBU15M2 Yeovil/Wells City4:13.374:13.37
34:25.31Dominic MartinPBU15M2 Cheltenham4:19.864:19.86
44:30.73Charlie Court U15M2Simon PriorMendip4:22.154:22.15
54:33.45Thomas Dewey U15M2 City of Salisbury4:31.14:31.1
64:35.53Sam Wilson U15M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:27.454:27.45
74:35.87Reuben Cawley U15M2 Dorset Schs/Yeovil4:35.074:35.07
84:39.42George PembertonPBU15M2 Honiton RC4:39.424:39.42
94:43.58Finlay Roderick U15M2 Independent Intelligent Fitness4:29.994:29.99
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.98Kaitlyn Sheppard U20W2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:26.534:26.53
24:52.06Tilly SpinneyPBU20W2 Yate/Westbury4:47.364:47.36
34:55.27Jessica HillSBU20W1Arthur DaleyGloucester4:55.274:40.63
44:58.95Amy Nicholls U20W1David TaylorBristol & West4:56.114:56.11
55:23.03Elisha Burgess U20W1 Taunton5:15.765:15.76
65:26.73Holly Leman-Liberal U20W2 Torbay5:12.155:02.16
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.04Sienna Rosewell U17W1Christopher BrownStroud4:29.774:29.77
24:38.73Scarlett Livingstone U17W2 Exeter4:28.004:28.00
34:42.93Molly Shorey U17W1 City of Plymouth4:42.484:42.48
44:46.22Iris CourtneyPBU17W2Simon PriorWimborne/Millfield Sch4:42.314:42.31
54:47.53Isla Bryson U17W1 Exeter4:38.324:38.32
64:49.84Laura ChanceSBU17W1Pat GallagherWestbury/Yate4:49.844:44.6
74:53.37Holly ReidSBU17W1John KnowlesCity of Plymouth4:51.974:51.97
85:01.66Imogen GrayPBU17W1Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs4:56.84:56.8
95:05.53Elen Ruck U17W1 Westbury/Yate4:58.944:58.94
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.52Ella SpencerPBU15W2John DillSwindon4:38.524:38.52
24:41.40Gemma TolputtPBU15W2 Millfield Sch4:41.404:41.40
34:41.44Freya WoodheadPBU15W2 Bideford/Devon Schs4:34.184:34.18
44:43.06Olivia SteerPBU15W1Brian O'HareExeter4:36.864:36.86
54:45.83Daisy RoweSBU15W2Brian O'HareExeter4:43.024:43.02
64:48.37Estelle LowePBU15W1 Westbury/Yate4:43.934:43.93
74:50.03Annabelle Suffield U15W2 Harrow/Somerset Schs4:49.764:49.76
84:53.55Maddie ThomsonPBU15W1 Cheltenham4:48.154:48.15
95:00.23Nancy TaylorSBU15W2 Poole AC4:51.754:48.11
105:00.32Isabel CherrettPBU15W1 Bournemouth5:00.325:00.32
115:00.79Sophie Wood U15W1 City of Salisbury4:58.64:58.6
125:16.00Megan Laval U15W1Christopher JefferyCornwall AC5:04.35:04.3