Heart of England League - Division 3 External Results
Redditch
30 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2Ty AdkinsSBU20M3 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:21.24:18.1
24:27.0Morgan HillPBU17M-1Nick PriceBRAT4:27.04:27.0
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.6Henry GibbsPBU20M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:27.64:27.6
24:41.1George AstburyPBU17M-2 BRAT4:40.094:40.09
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:39.2Gabriel WagstaffPBU15M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4:30.444:30.44
24:46.2Niklas Van MourikPBU15M2Steve HewettBRAT4:46.24:46.2
34:48.7Liam Hill U15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport4:41.34:41.3
45:06.6William GriffithsPBU15M1Bill BoydCorby5:01.935:01.93
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.0Edward JoycePBU15M1Bill BoydCorby4:55.924:55.92
25:28.2Samuel VaughanPBU15M1 BRAT5:28.25:28.2
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.1Jacob Wagstaff U13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:06.45:06.4
25:15.3Oliver Knight U13M1 BRAT5:07.65:07.6
35:49.3Mustopha BaileyPBU13M1 BRAT5:49.35:49.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:23.6Josh TaylorPBU13M2 BRAT5:23.65:23.6
25:36.9Nathan WatkinsPBU13M2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:33.45:33.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.2Jenny Critchley U17W-1 Bicester4:55.04:52.69
25:12.8Hannah DalePBU17W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:09.285:09.28
35:21.2Charlotte Cullen U17W-1Bill BoydCorby5:10.35:10.3
45:28.9Jemima JacksonPBU20W1 BRAT5:28.95:28.9
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:45.7Sophia SteadPBU17W-1 Kettering/Corby5:45.695:45.69
25:58.6Alice StewartPBU20W2 BRAT5:58.325:58.32
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.2Jessica SaltPBU15W2Colin PleassTamworth5:01.75:01.7
25:27.8Alba Smith-PenaPBU15W1 BRAT5:26.55:26.5
35:31.2Isabella HowserPBU15W1Bill BoydCorby5:27.505:27.50
45:31.5Amelia JonesPBU15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport5:28.15:28.1
55:45.8Celia AtkinsPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:45.85:45.8
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.7Mia Westwood U15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport5:23.95:23.9
26:05.1Aoife GallagherPBU15W2 BRAT/Sparkhill5:49.35:49.3
36:50.4Elsie KennyPBU15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch6:50.46:50.4
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.6Nicole Bevan U13W1 Kidderminster & Stourport5:26.155:26.15
25:48.2Amira EmeryPBU13W2 BRAT5:43.345:43.34
35:52.9Phoebe RangerPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch5:52.95:52.9
46:19.6Lucy LathamPBU13W1 Corby6:19.66:19.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:59.6Sophie Longworth U11W-1 BRAT5:49.35:49.3
26:18.9Isla WilsonPBU13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch6:18.96:18.9