Heart of England League - Division 3 External Results
Redditch
30 Apr 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.88Nathaniel WalkerPBU17M-2 BRAT5.915.91
25.69Tom AnnisPBU17M-1Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport6.056.05
35.56Noble Unanka U17M-2 Corby5.955.95
45.17William FlemingPBU17M-1 Tamworth5.825.82
LJ U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.70Zachariah HumphriesPBU17M-1Gordon AinsleyBRAT5.705.70
25.01Elliot Lloyd-Uzoegbu U17M-2 Corby5.625.62
33.83Benjamin GodberPBU17M-2Colin PleassTamworth4.034.03
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.75Isaac Lloyd-UzoegbuPBU15M1 Corby4.754.75
24.71Lincoln Jones U15M1 Bicester5.565.56
34.60Robert LeePBU15M1 BRAT4.764.76
44.21Alex PaynePBU15M1 Kidderminster & Stourport4.304.30
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.63Robson Matthews U15M2 Bicester4.794.79
24.33Sean O'Donnell U15M2Alan WymantCorby4.644.64
34.14Matthew Morris U15M1 BRAT4.414.41
43.58Daniel AskeySBU15M2 Kidderminster & Stourport3.583.64
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.00Jude MichaelPBU13M1 Corby4.124.12
23.62Mason Wilson U13M2 BRAT4.254.25
33.51Harry CartwrightPBU13M1 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.513.51
43.51Nathan Shukla U13M2 Kidderminster & Stourport3.893.89
52.82Jack HamPBU13M2 Bicester2.822.82
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.57Eben AshtonPBU13M1 BRAT3.573.57
23.55Mugdi Amponsah U13M2 Corby3.723.72
LJ U11M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.23ZcKai Dingwall-BibbPBU11M11 BRAT3.233.23
23.08Freddie BurgessPBU11M11 Tamworth3.083.08
33.00Joshua BirdPBU11M11 Bicester3.003.00
42.95Benji Barker U11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.023.07
52.90George HenryPBU11M10 Kidderminster & Stourport2.902.90
LJ U11M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.08Zac SmithPBU11M11 BRAT3.203.20
23.07Dylan Thomas U11M10 Tamworth3.163.16
32.87Oliver Jarvey U11M9 Bicester3.393.39
42.62Bradley MaynePBU11M11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2.622.62
52.60Will FreemanPBU11M9 Kidderminster & Stourport2.842.84
LJ U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Lily SmithPBU17W-2Michael PlummerBRAT/Solihull & Small Heath5.385.38
24.40Charlotte KavanaghPBU17W-1 Bicester4.524.52
34.11Brooke BurtonSBU17W-1 Tamworth4.114.57
43.87Michelle ThompsonSBU17W-2 Bromsgrove & Redditch4.294.29
53.84Telma ArthurPBU17W-1 Corby3.843.84
LJ U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.64Mali Lloyd-Griffiths U17W-1Michael PlummerBRAT4.735.01
24.16Katie Groves U17W-2 Bicester4.414.41
32.76Trinity Simson-WoodlandPBU17W-1 Corby2.762.76
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Faith Nana Benneh NtowPBU15W2 BRAT4.124.12
23.99Lily Jenkins U15W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch4.104.14
33.71Daniella Tate U15W2 Corby3.723.72
43.65Sophie GodberPBU15W1 Tamworth3.653.65
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Ruby SmithSBU15W2 BRAT3.713.74
23.55Ella Juggins U15W2 Corby3.563.56
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.10Lottie O'DonoghuePBU13W2Paul TaskerTamworth4.114.11
23.81Francesca FitzpatrickPBU13W1Bill BoydCorby3.813.81
33.72Erin McDaid U13W2 BRAT3.813.81
43.46Emma Ross U13W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport3.653.65
53.45Freya Brunet-Brown U13W1 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.843.84
63.38Grace Jarvey U13W2 Bicester3.523.52
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.60Isla Rogers U13W2Colin PleassTamworth3.623.62
23.29Claudia Barker U13W2 Bromsgrove & Redditch3.673.67
33.28Millie Gordon-macleanPBU13W1 BRAT3.473.47
42.96Grace CullenPBU13W2 Corby2.962.96
LJ U11W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.53Tilly FarmerPBU11W11 Tamworth3.613.61
23.18Erin ColcloughSBU11W11 BRAT3.373.40
32.76Elizabeth SaundersPBU11W11 Bromsgrove & Redditch2.762.76
42.51Jamie BishopPBU11W10 Kidderminster & Stourport2.512.51
LJ U11W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.72Darcey Payne U11W11 BRAT3.033.03
21.53Sidonia M'Bayo U11W  B&R