UK Youth Development League Lower Midlands South/West Division B
Hereford
21 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8Thomas LoynesPBU15M2Stephen JonesNeath2:06.092:06.09
22:43.5Olly Esmond U15M2 Bridgend2:40.142:40.14
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Osian Davies U15M1 Neath2:31.762:31.76
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.4Fred Tyler U13M2 Hereford2:36.22:36.2
22:40.6Ashton WilliamsPBU13M2 Llanelli2:37.22:37.2
32:48.7David Lenghel U13M2 Pontyclun2:41.772:37.62
43:01.9Evan HillPBU13M2 Rhymney Valley3:01.93:01.9
53:02.8Ioan Davies U13M1 Neath2:59.132:59.13
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.4Morgan ReesPBU13M1 Aberdare Valley2:56.42:56.4
23:10.2Luke JohnsonPBU13M2 Rhymney Valley3:10.23:10.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.1Eva Parry U15W1 Rhymney Valley2:29.322:29.32
22:38.9Lily-May HendyPBU15W1 Blaenau Gwent2:38.92:38.9
32:39.9Maya StroudPBU15W1 Hereford2:39.92:39.9
42:42.5Mia Amerein U15W1 Bridgend2:37.222:37.22
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.0Megan PewtnerPBU15W1 Rhymney Valley2:39.02:39.0
22:45.1Hannah HadleyPBU15W2 Hereford2:45.12:45.1
800 U15W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.5Isabelle Lewis U15W1 Aberdare Valley2:49.372:49.37
23:03.8Grayce Harvey U15W1 Rhondda2:51.52:48.50
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.0Poppy OliverPBU13W2 Forest of Dean AC2:29.652:29.65
22:41.5Eleanor Wright-NicholasPBU13W2 Rhymney Valley2:41.52:41.5
32:44.3Allie Adams U13W2 Rhondda2:39.202:39.20
42:58.0Ruby Hearne U13W2 Cwmbran2:43.852:43.85
53:14.0Lily-Mai Holland U13W2 Neath2:54.32:54.3
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.4Megan Chantrell U13W2 Aberdare Valley2:51.312:51.31
22:58.0Poppy YoungPBU13W2 Blaenau Gwent2:41.762:41.76
33:01.6Poppy HowellsPBU13W1 Rhymney Valley3:01.63:01.6
800 U13W nsA
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:51.3Bethan Knight U13W  Gwent  
22:56.0Ella JonesPBU13W2 Aberdare Valley2:56.02:56.0
33:02.6Ella HaywardPBU13W1 Aberdare Valley3:02.63:02.6
4TBCEmme Isaac U13W  Gwent