North Wales Championships External Results
Bangor (W)
15 May 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20X
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45-1.2James Joy U20M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay11.4211.3
211.47-1.2Cai JonesSBU20M3Barry EdwardsMenai/Bangor Uni10.9710.97
312.18-1.2Jacob EdghillPBU20M1 Colwyn Bay11.8511.85
412.87-1.2Ela OliverSBU20W2Barry EdwardsMenai12.8712.6
512.96-1.2Arian Williams U20W1Barry EdwardsMenai12.4912.49
613.52-1.2Chloe GriffithSBU20W2Alwyn RobertsMenai13.5212.75
100 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.53-1.2Cameron Jones U23M Barry EdwardsMenai11.3210.93
211.75-1.2Morgan EdwardsSBSENM Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students11.7511.4
313.95-1.2Martin WeetmanSBV55M  Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters13.9512.06
100 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.78-0.5Rocco CastellanosPBU17M1 Colwyn Bay11.4211.42
211.98-0.5Huw Llywelyn JenkinsSBU17M1Philip JonesColwyn Bay11.8511.85
312.06-0.5Callum Fox-ByrnePBU17M1 Colwyn Bay11.9711.97
412.19-0.5Jonathan Osbourne U17M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay12.012.0
512.37-0.5Cian Gordon-Clark U17M1 Menai11.9211.92
613.31-0.5Robbie KedgePBU17M1 Menai13.3113.31
100 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.18-0.5Gethin Griffith U15M2Barry EdwardsMenai11.3411.34
212.68-0.5Lloyd RobinsonPBU15M2Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC12.3712.37
312.69-0.5Tom KirkhamPBU15M2 Maldwyn12.6912.69
413.25-0.5Daniel Stephen U15M2 Menai13.013.0
513.95-0.5Tommaso D'avossaPBU15M1 Menai13.9513.95
100 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18-0.9Lucca TardivelPBU13M2 Deeside AAC12.3712.37
214.43-0.9Tomos Jenkins U13M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay14.0914.09
314.62-0.9William SchrimshawPBU13M2 Deeside AAC14.6214.62
414.84-0.9Oliver WelshPBU13M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC14.1614.16
515.28-0.9Iwan Flavell U13M1 Colwyn Bay14.5314.53
616.22-0.9Max ThomasPBU13M1 Colwyn Bay16.2216.22
100 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.43 Tomos Jenkins U13M2Philip JonesColwyn Bay14.0914.09
214.84 Oliver WelshPBU13M2Donna WelshDeeside AAC14.1614.16
315.28 Iwan Flavell U13M1 Colwyn Bay14.5314.53
100 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 Lucca TardivelPBU13M2 Deeside AAC12.3712.37
214.62 William SchrimshawPBU13M2 Deeside AAC14.6214.62
316.22 Max ThomasPBU13M1 Colwyn Bay16.2216.22
100 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03-1.0Eli Jones U17W2 Menai/North Wales12.5612.56
213.16-1.0Isobel Gunn U17W2Amanda BroadhurstWrexham12.912.9
313.61-1.0Amelia MalonePBU17W1 Deeside AAC13.213.2
414.03-1.0Megan RobertsPBU17W2 Menai14.0314.03
514.36-1.0Tesni Owen U17W1 Menai14.0214.02
614.84-1.0Romilly WaneSBU17W1 Menai14.8414.4
100 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.11-1.3Olivia Schrimshaw U15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC12.4712.47
213.41-1.3Macey JonesPBU15W1Victor OyesolaWest Cheshire13.2713.27
313.66-1.3Eva Spencer U15W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.213.2
414.44-1.3Lydia Hughes U15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.913.9
514.85-1.3Leila Williams U15W1 Menai14.114.1
614.93-1.3Lilly Dawes U15W1 Menai14.614.6
714.98-1.3Mabli Williams U15W1 Menai14.514.5
100 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.02-0.9Olivia Schrimshaw U15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC12.4712.47
213.32-0.9Macey JonesPBU15W1Victor OyesolaWest Cheshire13.2713.27
314.34-0.9Lydia Hughes U15W1Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.913.9
414.63-0.9Isla Peake U15W1Tania WilliamsDeeside AAC14.314.3
514.86-0.9Leila Williams U15W1 Menai14.114.1
614.93-0.9Lilly Dawes U15W1 Menai14.614.6
100 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.63-1.2Eva Spencer U15W2Philip JonesColwyn Bay13.213.2
214.70-1.2Mabli Williams U15W1 Menai14.514.5
315.24-1.2Nest OwenPBU15W1 Menai14.8814.88
415.26-1.2Hawys OwenPBU15W1 Menai15.0115.01
515.38-1.2Medi Gray WilliamsPBU15W1 Menai15.3815.38
615.39-1.2Mia WilliamsPBU15W1 Menai15.3915.39
716.35-1.2Lois JonesPBU15W1 Menai16.3516.35
100 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15-0.7Cari Roberts U13W2 Colwyn Bay13.9513.95
214.68-0.7Eva Brooks U13W2Victor OyesolaWest Cheshire14.414.4
315.12-0.7Katie Doherty U13W1David Geraint RoderickDeeside AAC14.614.6