Aldershot Farnham & District Open Meeting External Results
Aldershot
2 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:42.7Zlata OsipovaPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:42.72:42.7
22:51.0Grace AndrewsPBU13WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:51.02:51.0
32:51.8Ellouise JamesPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:50.322:50.32
42:52.8Leia MarneyPBU17W Bracknell AC2:49.882:49.88
52:55.2Kiri Jobbins U13W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:53.72:53.7
63:01.7Anna Man U15W Camberley2:49.092:49.09
73:06.1Sofia SabbahPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:06.13:06.1
83:08.6Archie Day U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants3:03.563:03.56
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Matilda GibsonPBU15W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:37.62:37.6
22:38.9Isabelle BrydonSBU20W City of Portsmouth2:38.92:26.89
32:39.7Poppy ScottPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:39.72:39.7
42:40.7Edward CallowPBU15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:35.42:35.4
52:42.3Eleanor ChampionPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:41.982:41.98
62:42.4Hannah WatersSBV35WTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:42.42:32.1
72:42.7Georgia Barrett U13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.152:33.15
82:42.8Celeste VickersPBU13WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:38.522:38.52
92:44.3Niamh LesovaPBU15W Crawley2:42.902:42.90
102:45.2Jennifer Temple V35WTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:42.702:42.70
112:46.9Jessica MitchellPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:46.92:46.9
122:55.7Harry Welch U13M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:45.52:45.5
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Samuel GoldingPBU15M Woking2:26.22:26.2
22:30.4Jess AllenPBU13WVirginia MitchellAldershot, Farnham & District2:28.962:28.96
32:31.2Aashni ManekPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.22:31.2
42:31.3Kitty BrydonSBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:30.512:30.1
52:31.8Amelia SmithPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.82:31.8
62:31.8Darcey TowerPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.82:31.8
72:32.2William Edwards U15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:29.562:29.56
82:33.2Amelia Murphy U17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.182:31.18
92:33.9Leyli Morgan U13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.12:33.1
102:34.5Alejandra ThomasPBU13W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:33.302:33.30
112:35.9Tamara HibbinsSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:31.52:21.83
122:39.2Sebastian Clark U15M Reading AC2:31.662:31.66
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7William WilsonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.72:13.7
22:19.7Oliver BedfordPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.122:15.12
32:20.0Charlotte VickersPBU17W Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:18.412:18.41
42:22.4Daisy AllfordPBU15WDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:22.342:22.34
52:23.6Jake GoodmanPBU15M Walton2:20.632:20.63
62:24.7Natasha Bennett U15W Thames Valley2:21.852:21.85
72:25.1Maya JobbinsPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.172:23.17
82:25.7Emma SmartPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:25.72:25.7
92:26.3Lauren SouthPBU17WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:26.32:26.3
102:29.1Ella Henderson U15W Walton2:25.642:25.64
112:30.0Isabelle Thorpe U17WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:24.252:22.3
122:33.7Colm McLoughlin U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.202:19.20
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.0Jack DormerPBU15M Woking2:13.32:13.3
22:14.4Lilah UnwinPBU17WDavid MillsReigate Priory2:13.312:13.31
32:14.9Florence EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:14.262:14.26
42:15.0Chris ScottSBV45M Orion2:14.822:14.60
52:15.3Pranav Sai Katakuti U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.412:10.41
62:15.8Dan Acheson V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District2:06.41:53.03
72:18.4Summer ChapmanSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.42:17.17
82:19.4Jessica HaywardPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.42:19.4
92:25.7Carrie MillerSBSENWMike ChambersCaerleon2:16.612:16.61
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Luke WilliamsPBU23M Inverness/Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.62:06.6
22:09.5Alex SmartPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:06.822:06.82
32:10.4Harry Quinn U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.632:09.63
42:10.9Boyd Jno-LewisPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:09.452:09.45
52:11.9Andrew LewisPBV40MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2:07.682:07.68
62:12.2Oscar SinnettPBU15MLuke SmithWoking2:09.62:09.6
72:40.4Idan Polat U15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.592:08.59
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.7Geno HounshamPBU17MClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:01.72:01.7
22:05.0Mark Symes V50MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve2:01.032:00.73
32:05.9Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC2:05.92:04.01
42:06.6Joseph FeeneyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:06.62:06.6
52:06.9Jack HedderlyPBU17MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:06.92:06.9
62:07.3Benjamin DewarPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.32:07.3
72:09.2Nicholas ThomasPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.562:03.56
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.8Ricky HarvieSBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District1:51.81:51.50
21:58.9Harry HydeSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:58.91:58.41
31:59.0Tom BarrettPBU23M Keighley & Craven/Oxford Uni1:59.01:59.0
41:59.4Henry Johnston U17MPatrick McgrathWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cookham1:59.171:59.17
51:59.8Samuel Stapley U17MDavid MillsReigate Priory1:58.511:58.51
62:00.5Tom Gillbanks SENMCraig WinrowWallasey/St. Mary's Uni1:56.341:56.34
72:06.8Richard ThorburnSBSENMMike ChambersSouthampton/Southampton Uni2:06.81:58.68