Scottish Schools AA Secondary Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 22

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.09 0.5Caleb McleodSBU17M2Steven DoigPitreavie/Falkirk6.096.12
25.98w3.2Ruairidh BurnsPBU17M2 Central5.985.98
35.90 1.8Zak Fearn U17M2Duncan FlockhartInverness6.196.19
35.90w3.0Henry KestertonPBU17M1 Corstorphine5.905.90
55.67 0.6Henry WiddowsonPBU17M2 Scottish Schs5.675.67
65.37w2.2Brayden Dean U17M1 Kilmarnock5.865.86
75.35w2.3Fergus PimPBU17M1 Edinburgh AC5.355.35
85.31 0.8Ken Young U17M1 Central5.585.58
95.22 1.9Chris DriverPBU20M3 Central5.225.22
105.12w5.4Max Linklater U17M1 Orkney5.555.55
115.05 1.9Henry Colquhoun U17M1 Dundee Hawkhill5.215.49
124.96w2.9Uri Barcello‑Lee U17M  Scottish Schools/Glasgow Academy  
LJ U14M (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.12  Angus Weir U13M  Giffnock North5.385.38
24.87  Michael Lenagh U14M  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
34.54  Finlay Hannah U14M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
44.43  Matthew Hartman U14M  Scottish Schools/Stewart's Me  
54.16  Innes Mcnicol U15M  Kilmarnock4.524.52
54.16  Jesse Ji U14M  Scottish Schools/HS of Glasgow  
LJ U17W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.52w3.7Jenna HilditchPBU17W2Moira JordanVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.525.52
25.49w3.0Darcie BlackPBU17W2Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field5.495.49
35.37w2.6Stroma Fraser U17W2Charles BannermanInverness5.395.39
45.15w2.6Mya McMahon U17W2John ScottDunfermline Track & Field5.335.33
55.08w2.2Kaitlyn Clark U17W1Angela YoungLarkhall5.315.31
65.07w3.6Kate Harvie U17W2Linda NicholsonEdinburgh AC5.245.24
74.99w5.6Hannah BeggPBU17W2Linda NicholsonMoorfoot4.994.99
84.97w2.2Zoe Loughrey U17W1Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.165.16
94.64w4.7Fern NissenPBU17W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay4.644.64
104.39 0.6Stella McGregor U17W2 Team East Lothian4.864.86
114.37w4.3Jasmine Campbell U17W1 Glasgow Sch of Sport4.814.81
124.23 0.6Megan MacLeanPBU17W1 Stornoway4.234.23
134.16w5.3Eilidh Sproule U17W1 Team East Lothian4.274.35
144.14w3.1Zoe Wilson U17W1Norrie HayVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Sch of Sport4.574.57
153.93w5.1Michelle Smith U17W1 Stornoway4.164.27
LJ U14W (11 Jun)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.27  Holly WhittakerPBU15W  Elgin5.275.27
24.53  Isla PenmanPBU15W  Banchory Stonehaven4.534.53
34.52  Erin Mcauley U15W Angela YoungLarkhall4.574.57
44.48  Ella RussellPBU15W  Motherwell4.484.48
54.45  Ahrra DonaldsonPBU15W  Giffnock North4.584.58
64.39  Enya Doran U13W  Airdrie Harriers4.574.57
74.30  Favour Ugwuocha U13W  Scottish Schools/HS of Dundee  
84.28  Olivia McKnightPBU15W  Scottish Schs4.284.28
94.14  Emily Allison U13W  Cumbernauld4.434.43
94.14  Aneesah King Oubacha U15W Bernard MarleyVictoria Park City of Glasgow4.284.28
114.11  Fia Watkin U15W  Central4.284.28
114.11  Elizabeth Ayodele-RajiPBU15W  Glasgow Sch of Sport4.114.11
134.07  Emma FosterSBU15W  Livingston4.074.14
134.07  Sophie Agur U13W  Scottish Schools/Hutchesons'  
154.03  Isabella AnnandSBU15W  Giffnock North4.214.30
164.02  Antonia Brockley U15W  Annan4.324.32
173.99  Faye AllanPBU13W Nicola MoriartyPitreavie4.024.02
183.96  Esme DeaconPBU13W  Pitreavie3.963.96
193.87  Rachel Barnett U15W  Dunfermline Track & Field4.084.08
203.85  Olivia Taylor U13W  Kilbarchan4.254.25
213.81  Kerry GayaPBU13W  Scottish Schs3.813.81
223.68  Ana McKiePBU15W  Central3.683.68
233.48  Grace Farquhar U15W  Kilbarchan3.773.77
243.33  Breya Gibson U15W  Kilmarnock3.914.11
253.01  Aimee ThomsonPBU15W  Kilmarnock3.013.01
-NM  Leanna Elliot U13W  Airdrie Harriers4.594.59