ESAA Midlands Regional Combined Events External Results
Banbury
25-26 Jun 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20W H (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.5Patricija Nemanyte U20W1Mike CordenDerby2:35.942:32.70
22:41.3Rhiana Burrell U20W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:34.442:32.04
32:42.1Evie PhillipsSBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton2:42.12:36.4
42:43.2Iona Irvine U20W1Marcia MarriottOxford City2:38.582:38.58
52:50.2Poppy KoumblisSBU20W1 Solihull & Small Heath2:50.22:49.5
62:52.1Lucy RandallPBU20W1 Rugby & Northampton2:52.12:52.1
73:06.4Imogen GeorgeSBU20W1 Leamington Athletics Academy3:06.42:46.4
800 U17W H (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.9Madeleine Linfoot U17W1Paul HawkinsStratford-upon-Avon2:26.42:26.4
22:31.4Abigail RickardSBU17W2Paul HarrisonBirchfield H2:29.632:26.51
32:32.7Abigail GeorgeSBU17W1 Leamington Athletics Academy2:32.72:32.3
42:33.4Emma Johnson U17W1 Macclesfield/Derbyshire Schs2:27.02:27.0
52:34.5Charlotte BigmorePBU17W1Michael DyerReading AC2:34.52:34.5
62:35.9Alicia WellsPBU17W1Peter Anthony FendleyWorksop2:35.92:35.9
72:40.3May Mannion U17W2Ian HallidayEast Cheshire2:34.732:31.4
82:43.6Ava Farren U17W1 Rugby & Northampton2:34.982:34.98
92:44.1Charlotte AshbySBU17W1Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City2:44.12:39.45
102:50.2Imogen Laugharne U17W1Julie FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:48.052:45.57
113:01.0Freya DalrymplePBU17W2 Leamington3:01.03:01.0
123:21.8Annie JonkersSBU17W1Michael DyerReading AC/Oxford City3:21.82:38.76
800 U15W P1 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.6Kimberley Gladwell U15W2 Radley2:35.102:35.10
22:40.2Amelia Arbon U15W1Richard MasseyMansfield2:34.872:34.70
32:42.1Kirsten Lees U15W2 Rushcliffe2:33.92:33.9
42:43.5Layla WholeySBU15W2 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:43.52:39.27
52:50.2Romerleigh ParkerPBU15W1 Hereford2:50.22:50.2
62:52.5Lucy WhelanSBU15W2 Buxton2:52.52:46.61
72:53.5Gracie WilsonPBU15W1Pat ReadGreat Milton2:53.52:53.5
83:00.5Maisie Law U15W2Richard EastmanKidderminster & Stourport2:58.82:58.8
93:03.6Sophie WinpennyPBU15W1 Reading AC3:03.63:03.6
103:24.4Nathalie GreenwoodPBU15W2 Leamington3:24.43:24.4
800 U15W P2 (26 Jun)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.5Martha Wong U15W2Graham LambBurton2:23.492:23.49
22:36.7Isabelle Knight U15W1 Rugby & Northampton2:28.302:28.30
32:38.1Imogen Lane U15W2Steve LaneCoventry2:35.22:35.2
42:43.1Natalie SeylerPBU15W2Deirdre ElmhirstWorcester2:43.12:43.1
52:45.5Evie Rendell U15W1 BRAT2:39.542:39.54
62:46.2Esme du BoisPBU15W2James WrightRugby & Northampton2:46.22:46.2
72:48.8Jasmine MurphyPBU15W2 Sheffield & Dearne/Derbyshire Schs2:48.82:48.8
82:57.5Charlotte AytonPBU15W2 Worksop2:57.52:57.5
92:58.8Tessa MorganPBU15W2 Hereford2:58.82:58.8
103:07.6Kitty LaurencePBU15W1 Worksop3:07.63:07.6