Wessex Young Athletes' League External Results
Abingdon
18 Sep 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.18Gregory Menkiti U20M1 Slough Junior10.910.9
211.46Edward BettsPBU20M1 Abingdon11.4611.46
311.84Max Whitaker U20M2 Abingdon11.5311.53
411.93Joel Robinson U20M2 Abingdon/Cambridge Uni11.7811.7
100 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.95Jamie VacherPBU17M1 Waverley11.9511.95
211.97Amir Ismail U17M2Timothy HughesBournemouth11.7911.79
312.01Archie Ellis U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.9711.97
412.23Luke Thompson U17M1 Slough Junior12.0912.09
100 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.10Will Ab-IorwerthPBU17M2 Waverley12.1012.10
212.45Dante Thompson U17M1 Bournemouth/Dorset Schs11.911.9
312.53Jake Hedger U17M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District12.0112.01
412.74Ollie StorerPBU17M2 Slough Junior12.7412.74
100 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.40Esaias BrownPBU17M1 Abingdon12.4012.40
212.42Matthew Childs U17M2 Havant12.212.2
312.45Benjamin BoylePBU17M1Gary SprakeSouth of England T&F12.4512.45
412.48Leon ChappellPBU17M1 Havant12.4812.48
513.03Zachary Minto U17M1 Abingdon12.612.6
100 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.99William LaunderPBU15M1 Bournemouth/Dorset Schs11.9911.99
212.05Ben CooperPBU15M2 Team Kennet12.0512.05
312.37Josh PickenPBU15M2 Waverley12.3712.37
412.98Daniel Olaleye U15M1 Slough Junior12.9212.92
100 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.69Elijah Hunt U15M2 Bournemouth12.6412.64
213.19Owen Firth U15M1 Waverley12.912.9
313.83James Simmons U15M1 Team Kennet13.413.4
100 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.21William Lyon U15M2 Abingdon11.6711.67
212.43Jason Kibe Kahura U15M2 Abingdon12.3412.34
312.94Emmanuel BootPBU15M2 Bournemouth12.9412.94
413.88Reuben Minto U15M1 Abingdon13.713.7
100 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.10Akhil KandlaguntaPBU13M2 Slough Junior13.1013.10
213.91Andrew SzewczykPBU13M1 Bournemouth13.9113.91
314.04Lucas Newton U13M2 Waverley13.613.6
414.67Harry FennerPBU13M2Luke AngellTeam Kennet14.6714.67
100 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.44Nat Holden U13M1 Waverley14.414.4
214.95Florian Jenkins U13M2 Slough Junior14.414.4
315.15Oliver Lloyd-Jones U13M1 Bournemouth15.115.1
415.52Joshua LaddsPBU13M1 Team Kennet15.4815.48
100 U13M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.38Leo RamelliPBU13M2 Waverley15.3815.38
215.48Joshua LaddsPBU13M1 Team Kennet15.4815.48
100 U13M ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.09Dylan MessingerPBU13M1 Abingdon15.0915.09
215.50Charlie McKechnie-Himpson U13M1 Abingdon15.4915.49
100 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.72Amy Tonkyn U17W1 Bournemouth13.013.0
214.11Charlotte Absolom U17W2 Team Kennet14.114.1
100 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.41Amber Penny U17W1 Bournemouth14.514.5
100 U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.74Kaila John U17W1 Abingdon13.513.5
213.86Isabella CuanaloPBU17W1 Abingdon13.8613.86
100 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.5Sapphire Bruni U15W1 Bournemouth13.213.2
213.6Mya Sleeman U15W1 Waverley13.513.5
313.9Mia HartPBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.913.9
414.3Sophie Moores U15W1 Team Kennet13.913.9
516.7Keya Parmar U15W  Slough J  
100 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.22Zara Addo-Antoine U15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District13.113.1
213.63Francesca Adams U15W2 Bournemouth13.413.4
313.79Lottie Price U15W2 Waverley13.613.6
414.25Amy ChiversPBU15W1 Team Kennet14.2514.25
518.70Megan Wood U15W1 Slough Junior18.318.3
100 U15W ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.84Maddie Kingston U15W1Colin MitchellAbingdon13.3813.38
100 U15W ns2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.00Eva ChivertonPBU15W2 Bournemouth14.0014.00
214.20Damilola AkinpeluSBU15W2Gary SprakeSouth of England T&F14.2014.15
314.28Tyler Walton U15W1 Waverley13.813.8
414.49Layla Wright U15W1 Havant14.314.3
515.01Omolara Akinpelu U15W1Gary SprakeSouth of England T&F14.014.0
615.11Sophie Cooper U15W1 Team Kennet14.714.7
715.34Chloe ParfittPBU15W2 Havant15.3415.34
815.74Laras McKennaPBU15W2 Bournemouth15.7415.74
100 U15W ns3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.60Neve WrightPBU15W2 Team Kennet14.6014.60
215.10Martha Ab-Iorwerth U15W1 Waverley14.814.8
315.50Mia WrightPBU15W2 Team Kennet15.5015.50
100 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.31Emily Arthur U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District14.214.2
214.41Gabriella Pitman U13W2 Bournemouth13.713.7
314.46Sophie Oliver U13W1Les TurnerPoole Runners14.214.2
415.12Lily Biggs U13W2 Waverley14.814.8
515.26Emerald Hill-Sawyer U13W1Nicholas BullTeam Kennet/Unattached14.3214.32
615.99Avaani KangPBU13W1 Slough Junior15.9915.99
100 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06Sienna Pope U13W1 Bournemouth13.8513.85
215.14Grace Harrison U13W1 Poole Runners15.0115.01
315.43Darcey Lea U13W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.415.4
415.68Neve Walton U13W1 Waverley15.215.2
516.27Maja Cotton U13W1 Team Kennet15.815.8
616.57Annalise Rushworth U13W1 Slough Junior16.516.5
100 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.06Annemiek Van Den Braak U13W1Gary SprakeHavant13.9613.96
214.68Ruby-Mae PhelpsPBU13W1Les TurnerPoole Runners14.3714.37
315.29Hannah TaylorPBU13W2 Team Kennet15.2915.29
415.62Isabella Green U13W1 Bournemouth15.615.6
515.68Phoebe ParfittPBU13W1 Havant15.6815.68
615.69Kathryn SpatePBU13W2 Waverley15.6915.69
716.23Lucia SmallwoodPBU13W1 Waverley16.2316.23