Scunthorpe Open External Results
Scunthorpe
27 Mar 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.9Bethan VarneySBU20W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:58.91:57.7
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:35.9Steve WalshPBV50M Goole Youth/Northern Masters1:35.91:35.9
21:40.4Don GreenPBV55M Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:40.41:40.4
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.1Joshua Lugsden U11MDavid HarmesScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:56.51:53.4
22:05.2Callum Spencer-Barrett U11M Chesterfield2:00.42:00.4
32:07.8Taylor ArnottPBU11M Beverley1:59.71:59.7
42:17.5Oliver Birkhead U11M Kingston upon Hull2:13.12:13.1
52:18.5Jack WhyattPBU11M Louth2:18.52:18.5
62:25.1Bray DaviesSBU11M Cleethorpes2:25.12:08.0
72:31.4Joe Cockerill U11M Bev  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.1Markhim LonsdaleSBU13M Gateshead1:42.11:20.04
21:47.6Thomas PullanPBU13M Cleethorpes1:47.61:47.6
32:01.8Jacob ChastneyPBU13M Beverley2:01.82:01.8
42:03.2Callum ElyPBU13M Cleethorpes2:03.22:03.2
52:05.6Oliver CockerillSBU13M Beverley2:05.62:00.0
62:06.4Luke ChapmanPBU13M Beverley2:06.42:06.4
72:07.4Alex ParkPBU13M Beverley2:07.42:07.4
82:08.2Ciaron BurnettPBU13M Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:08.22:08.2
92:08.2Jack AvisonPBU13M Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:08.22:08.2
102:08.7Conner BroughtonPBU13MJeremy PriceGoole Youth2:08.72:08.7
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:31.9Henry McTernanPBU17M Cleethorpes1:31.91:31.9
21:32.4Richard BrinePBU17MMalcolm BrineLincoln Wellington1:32.41:32.4
31:33.3Jordan JonesPBU17M Goole Youth1:33.31:33.3
41:40.2Jacob HammondSBU17M Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)1:40.21:36.6
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:29.5Tom HoylePBU20M Beverley1:29.51:29.5
21:32.6Daniel JepsonPBU20M Hallamshire1:32.61:32.6
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.6Abi Small U11W Lincoln Wellington1:58.41:58.4
22:08.0Gemma Walker U11W Goole Youth1:55.61:42.98
32:11.7Jordan Peacock U11W Beverley2:07.72:07.7
42:13.3Olivia EvansSBU11WJoanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:13.32:09.0
52:17.1Olivia MortonPBU11WTerence StoneKingston upon Hull2:17.12:17.1
62:21.4Catlin Emerson U11W Amber  
72:29.5Lucy Gash U11W Grimsby2:16.52:10.3
82:39.7Lucy Horner U11W Bart D  
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:51.1Niamh Emerson U13WJim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash1:49.121:41.81
21:56.1Leah EptonPBU13WGary WarhurstLouth1:56.11:56.1
31:58.6Morgan DennisPBU13W Beverley1:58.61:58.6
42:02.0Amelia MichaelsPBU13W Kingston upon Hull2:02.02:02.0
52:02.7Lauryn GarwoodSBU13W Beverley2:02.71:42.66
62:03.6Laura WilkinsonPBU13WDavid HumberstoneLincoln Wellington2:03.62:03.6
72:04.4Becky BriggsPBU13WTerence StoneKingston upon Hull2:04.42:04.4
82:06.7Eleanor BoydPBU13W Beverley2:06.72:06.7
92:09.2Lucy ThorntonSBU13W Lincoln Wellington2:09.22:07.2
102:11.0Rhiannon TroopPBU13WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington2:11.02:11.0
112:11.5Jessica FieldsPBU13WTerence StoneKingston upon Hull2:11.52:11.5
122:18.1Charlotte RedmondSBU13W Louth2:18.12:09.1
600
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.2Ellie WilsonPBU17W Kingston upon Hull1:42.21:42.2
21:42.7Rhiannon PhilpsPBU17WGary WarhurstLincoln Wellington1:42.71:40.9
31:48.1Fuschia ClaytonPBU17W Cleethorpes1:48.11:48.1
42:00.6Katie OliverPBU17W Cleethorpes2:00.62:00.6
52:04.1Hannah DunkerleyPBU17W Scunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)2:04.12:04.1