City of Stoke AC Open External Results
Stoke
3 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.5James FradleyPBU13MSimon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:29.074:03.04
25:11.2Jamie Ward U13MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston/Shropshire Schs4:59.64:04.9
35:17.3Lordie Bevan U13M Peterborough/Berkshire Schs5:05.634:39.93
45:17.9Alec Stackhouse U13M Burton5:05.74:29.7
55:22.8Callum Ahern U13MPauline LynchMacclesfield4:56.54:26.82
65:25.1Casey Maddock U13MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke5:21.413:58.22
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.8Charlie HadfieldPBU15M Birchfield H4:41.84:41.8
24:46.2Liam BaggleyPBU15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:42.194:29.1
34:57.2Ryan LanderPBU15MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:49.534:15.4
45:08.4Nick StoddardSBU15M City of Stoke5:08.44:31.6
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.0Josh BurrowsSBU17M Telford AC4:25.04:13.3
24:27.3Jordan BarrettPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.7
34:31.0Christopher BrookesPBU17M Wolverhampton & Bilston4:31.04:31.0
44:32.8Alex Benfield U17M Burton4:19.64:04.8
54:33.6David Blower U17M Wrexham4:25.304:25.30
64:37.3Jack Machin U17MJohn AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:35.24:35.2
74:40.2Aaron HousemanPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:33.54:17.3
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.8Stuart PriceSBU23M Macclesfield4:28.84:16.3
24:29.4Adam JohnsonPBU20M Cannock & Stafford4:29.44:29.4
34:31.6Joe BroomeSBU20MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke4:31.64:21.4
44:34.3Jonathan Wilkinson D U20MBryan MackayDurham4:29.84:07.07
54:38.8Arlen WilliamsPBU20M Scunthorpe4:38.84:38.8
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.0Cerian Lancaster U23W Brighton & Hove4:49.314:42.06
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.0India MellorPBU13WAlan MorrisCity of Stoke5:06.14:56.0
25:10.3Imani WilsonPBU13WKeith WhitelamHallamshire4:57.244:39.93
35:20.9Elvie CoxPBU13WRobert PintonSolihull & Small Heath5:20.95:09.5
45:29.7Abigail SakerPBU13WMichael MielczarekHalesowen5:18.74:46.61
55:54.0Sophie Goodfellow U13WMartin BaileyNewcastle (Staffs)5:38.75:05.5
65:59.1Hannah GaskellSBU13W Macclesfield5:59.15:13.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0Danielle Rowlinson U15WColin LancasterTelford AC5:05.84:57.8
25:45.3Jessica Clark U15WPaul CarrollWolverhampton & Bilston5:45.05:11.36
36:04.1Chloe PrestonPBU15W Cannock & Stafford6:04.16:04.1
1500
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.9Amy MellorPBU20W Buxton/Chesterfield4:30.634:30.63