Charnwood AC Graded Open External Results
Loughborough
17 Apr 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.67Conor MorelandPBU15M Charnwood5:02.675:02.67
25:39.29Amber StevensPBU13WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:34.395:18.11
35:47.47Joshua Smith U13M Charnwood/Clapham Chasers5:36.44:37.9
45:50.78Eleanor HerePBU11WRoger FrancksCharnwood5:46.64:35.6
55:52.42Hannah SeagerPBU11WRoy StowellCharnwood5:52.424:44.52
66:02.19Jazzmin Kiffin U13W Charnwood5:25.225:10.9
76:10.79Aimee SeagerPBU13WRoy StowellCharnwood6:02.985:03.87
86:28.39Thomas Pollard U11M Charnwood6:08.395:07.70
1500 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.78Pascal Bouttier-Butler U13M Leicester4:57.74:25.91
25:10.77Joseph PollardPBU13MPatrick MageeCharnwood4:58.53:50.56
35:15.50Daniel McAteePBU13M Leicester5:15.505:15.50
45:16.55Hannah-Mai AmoryPBU15WCatherine MuthBirchfield H5:08.934:55.69
55:36.99Sophie DomingoPBU13W Leicestershire Schs5:35.45:30.38
65:37.98Martha ClappSBU15W Harborough5:37.985:07.8
75:42.58Samuel GartsidePBU13M Charnwood5:42.584:42.11
85:50.81Alison Curtis U11WBill BoydCorby5:29.845:17.07
1500 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.51Euan MakepeacePBU15MAlasdair DonaldsonCharnwood4:36.373:40.23
24:42.06George BettsworthPBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners4:41.94:29.41
34:50.99Will GoodbournPBU17MJohn SkevingtonWreake Runners4:45.24:38.3
45:03.20Thomas EustacePBU17M Cannock & Stafford5:02.485:02.48
55:05.40Catherine HulmePBU20W Cannock & Stafford5:01.905:01.90
65:12.33Amber Magee U23W Charnwood5:10.464:44.9
75:18.81Liz RadbourneSBSENW Charnwood5:18.815:00.9
85:27.02Amelia Ridgway U17WRobert HughesCannock & Stafford5:17.25:11.5
95:43.61Sarah Hulme U20W Cannock & Stafford5:42.25:03.8
1500 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.59George Buttery U20MDavid HoweCharnwood4:03.43:57.09
24:22.86James McCannPBU17MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:14.54:14.5
34:25.65Jordan BarrettPBU17M Cannock & Stafford4:25.14:24.7
44:26.99Joe WalesPBU20M Charnwood4:26.994:24.2
54:27.68Lewis AshmorePBU15MRichard MasseyMansfield4:27.684:05.1
64:30.26Alex BenfieldSBU17M Burton4:19.64:04.8
74:43.96Aaron Houseman U17M Cannock & Stafford4:33.54:17.3
84:45.64Cameron SmithPBU15MJohn CooperMansfield/Derbyshire Schs4:44.93:57.37
95:33.81Georgia Gartside U15W Charnwood5:26.05:21.80