Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Galashiels
1 Oct 22
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
2.5KXCL U17M 1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:59Lukas SonnenvilleU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
2210:14Josh TaylorU13M-4 Falkirk
3310:21Luke SedmanU13M-3 Falkirk
4410:28Rory MacMillanU13M-3 Central
5510:33Patrick PimU13M-3 Edinburgh AC
6610:40Jacob LambU13M-3 Team East Lothian
7710:42Gregor AdamsonU13M-3 Gala
8810:45Harry WhiteU13M-4 Harmeny
9910:49Dan MooreU13M-3 Moorfoot
101010:50Josh CooperU13M-4 Team East Lothian
111110:56Jack FoleyU13M-4 Moorfoot
121210:58Rory BeattieU13M-4 Harmeny
131311:07Teo McInallyU13M-4 Corstorphine
141411:14Struan MilneU13M-3 Lasswade
141411:14Alfie PughU13M-4 Team East Lothian
161611:16Oscar GearyU13M-3 Fife
171711:18Francis Ovani-FinneganU13M  Lasswade AC
171711:18Rory PretswellU13M-3 Moorfoot
191911:25Tim RoseU13M-3 Scotland
202011:27Thomas MitchellU13M-4 Falkirk
212111:35Cameron TannerU13M-3 Central
222211:41Lachlan BaillieU13M-3 Team East Lothian
232311:57Murray KirkhopeU13M-4 Edinburgh AC
232311:57Charles DessonU15M  Corstorphine
252511:59Austin DennyU13M-4 Harmeny
262612:02Alfie WalkerU11M  Teviotdale
272712:08Josh LeeU13M-4 Harmeny
282812:13McLaren WelshU13M-4 Teviotdale
292912:16Cillian SweeneyU13M-4 Dundee Hawkhill
303014:30Logan SamuelU13M-3 Perth Strathtay
2.5KXCL U17M 2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
119:08Ray TaylorU15M-2Jerome VareilleFalkirk
229:18Dylan DauntU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
339:20Fergus RossU15M-2Andrew RossHarmeny
449:28Howie AllisonU15M-2 Team East Lothian
559:35Matthew HoldenU15M-1Andrew RossHarmeny
669:45Dair AlexanderU15M-1Andrew RossHarmeny
779:57Daniel McIntyreU15M-2 Harmeny
719:57Harrison MacMillanU13M-3 Central
9810:02Joe SmithU15M-2 Team East Lothian
10910:06Danny ConveryU15M-2 Edinburgh AC
111010:12Josh DauntU15M-2 Edinburgh AC
12210:16Joel GillanU13M-3 Central
131110:21Corey CruddasU15M-1 Gala
131110:21Luke GrieveU15M-1 Moorfoot
151310:23James MooreU15M-1 Moorfoot
161410:32Louis Lazcano-ThorntonU17M1 Corstorphine
171510:34Murdo HastieU15M-1 Dundee Hawkhill
181610:36Cahal McatarsneyU15M-2 Falkirk
191710:39Finch GearyU15M-2 Fife
201811:08Ben KrievsU15M-2 Team East Lothian
211911:10Jonathan MacqueenU15M-2 Lasswade
222011:14Ruaridh PearsonU15M-2 Scotland/Moorfoot
232111:29Lauchie WelshU15M-2 Lasswade
232111:29Finlay WilsonU17M1 George Heriot's School Cross Country Club
252311:35Liam FlahertyU15M-1 Falkirk
262411:53Taylor WatsonU15M-2 Scotland/Teviotdale
27312:08Sam JonesU13M  Perth Strathtay
282512:09Finlay ArnottU13M-3 Corstorphine
29412:17Matthew ConnollyU13M-3 Team East Lothian
302612:20Craig WatsonU13M-3 Teviotdale
2.5KXCL U17M 3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
118:49Ethan LorimerU17M2Andrew RossHarmeny
118:49Connor BellU17M2Derek EastonCentral
338:56Finlay RossU17M2Andrew RossHarmeny
449:02Andrew McWilliamU17M1 Lasswade
559:07Alasdair WallaceU17M2 Harmeny
619:11Luke CullitonU15M-1 Falkirk
769:19Innes WrightU17M1 Team East Lothian/Hunters Bog Trotters/Haddington
879:22Rowan TaylorU17M1 Lasswade
929:28Hamish HunterU15M-2 Falkirk
1089:32Thomas HiltonU17M1 Moorfoot
1199:39Zico FieldU17M1 Gala
12109:40Wilbur MansellU17M2 Edinburgh AC
13119:43Irvine WelshU17M1 Teviotdale
13119:43Jamie SmithU17M2 Team East Lothian
15139:44William ClaytonU17M2 Edinburgh AC/Kent Schs
16149:54Iain JordanU17M1 Perth Strathtay
17310:07Jake PageU15M-2 Team East Lothian
181510:25Eoin HoggU17M2 Corstorphine
19410:41Thomas GornallU15M-2 Team East Lothian
20510:43Conall PatersonU15M-1 Central
211610:57Andrew RobinsonU23M6 Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Georgetown Uni
22610:58Jamie DuncanU15M-1 Edinburgh AC
231711:02Kieran MatthewsU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill
241811:03Shaun PymanU17M1 Moorfoot
251911:13Rowan GearyU17M1 Fife
262011:36Charles MckayU17M2 Teviotdale
27711:38Lewis HarrisonU15M-1 Corstorphine
2.5KXCL U17W 1
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:51Lucia ConnellU13W-4 Strathearn
2211:02Emily ChristieU13W-3Robert ChristieFalkirk
3311:08Freya BrownU13W-3 Team East Lothian
4411:21Skye RobertsonU13W-4Gordon RobertsonFalkirk
5511:35Beth McWilliamU13W-3 Lasswade
6611:47Carys MeltonU13W-3Craig StewartHarmeny
7711:48Isla DuncanU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
8812:07Kacie BrownU13W-3 Gala
9912:11Ava-Rose CurtisU13W-4 Team East Lothian
101012:17Sula RussellU13W-3 Team East Lothian
111112:21Aine McatarsneyU13W-4 Falkirk
121212:27Neve TaylorU13W-4 Falkirk
131312:29Josie AndersonU13W-3 Falkirk
141412:34Alexa HoldenU13W-4 Harmeny
151512:39Hannah LakerU13W  Gala Harriers
161612:58Katy MacDonaldU13W  Edinburgh AC
171713:02Fearne JarrettU13W-4 Dundee Hawkhill
181813:11Amber CunninghamU13W-3 Lothian
191913:21Lucy WardU13W-3 Lasswade
202013:27Aysa KealyU15W-1 Harmeny
212113:31Ella TannerU13W-3 Central
222213:34Juno TaylorU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
232313:44Isla ArnottU13W-4 Corstorphine
242414:15Lotte Anderson-KillickU13W-3 Corstorphine
252515:02Hannah DillU13W-4 Corstorphine
262615:53Venus TarsiaU13W-3 Edinburgh AC
272716:51Alanna HartU13W  Teviotdale Harriers
2.5KXCL U17W 2
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:44Jessica TaylorU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
2210:47Isabella OggU15W-1 Falkirk
2110:47Cerys WrightU13W-3 Team East Lothian/Haddington RC/Hunters Bog Trotte
4311:08Kirsty RankineU15W-2 Gala
5411:10Freya MowbrayU15W-1 Lasswade
6511:16Megan McKayU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
7611:18Niamh McKinlayU15W-1 Central
8711:27Joanna HirstU15W-2 Edinburgh AC
8211:27Morven KennyU13W-4 Team East Lothian
10811:30Hannah MacleodU15W-1 Falkirk
10811:30Katie HedgesU15W-1 Falkirk
12311:33Imogen TurnerU13W-4 Musselburgh
131011:51Dashka MacDonaldU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
14411:52Imogen JarrettU13W-3Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill
151111:53Lucie GibsonU15W-1 Falkirk
161212:03Chloe DaviesU15W-1 Falkirk
17512:18Emma ThomsonU15W-2 Lasswade
181312:22Skye MarshallU15W-1Craig StewartHarmeny
191412:29Elise FieldU15W-2 Gala
201512:36Lara BrechinU15W-1 Harmeny
211612:40Olivia MarshallU15W-2 Corstorphine
221713:23Madelaine BlanchardU15W-2 Strathearn
231813:26Jessica SmithU17W1 Teviotdale
241913:36Iona KealyU15W-1 Harmeny
252013:51Megan LangU15W-2 Corstorphine
2.5KXCL U17W 3
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1110:30Orlaith ShepherdU17W1 Edinburgh AC
2210:40Catriona KaneU17W2 Central
3310:42Olivia MeikleU17W2 Lasswade
4410:45Caitlyn ChristieU17W2William SharpFalkirk
5110:49Nancy CorrieU15W-2Craig StewartHarmeny
6510:56Isla PatersonU17W2 Gala
7210:57Ava RichardsonU15W-2 Team Borders/Gala
8610:58Olivia RobbinsU17W1 Team East Lothian
9711:00Charlotte HorneU17W1 Falkirk
10311:01Zoey MorganU15W-2 Dundee Hawkhill
11811:03Tasha MylesU17W2 Strathearn
12911:04Anna CrudenU17W1 Edinburgh AC
13411:13Lois CantU15W-1 Falkirk
14511:14Bethan KitchinU15W-1 Lasswade
14511:14Natsai NyabadzaU15W-1Craig StewartHarmeny
161011:18Freya PryceU17W1 Edinburgh AC
161011:18Charlotte MacPhieU17W1David ArnottCorstorphine
181211:24Rachel StevensU17W1 Haddington RC
19711:25Kate MacPhailU15W-1 Edinburgh AC
20811:38Leya GibbU15W-1 Falkirk
21911:40Leah BuchanU15W-2Craig StewartHarmeny
221312:10Amy CrawfordU17W2David ArnottCorstorphine
231412:12Piper SmithU17W2 Falkirk
241012:32Hannah ScottU15W-1 Team East Lothian