Watford Open External Results
Watford
1 Jun 11
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:47.88Hugh SaundersPBU17M Oxted9:47.889:47.88
29:49.51Tim FaesPBU15MMark HookwayTonbridge9:42.698:34.49
39:50.47Jonathan JanesSBU15MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:50.478:34.64
49:51.16Steve KembleSBV50M Garden City Runners9:51.169:38.40
59:59.45Phillip BearmanPBU15MRichard HoltKingston & Poly9:34.409:14.12
610:01.17Khalid Al-Abaidy U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oaklands Col/NWC He8:55.918:55.91
710:01.19Nicole SwaffieldPBU17W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:01.1910:01.19
810:05.45Alice BurginPBU20W Bedford & County10:05.299:57.5
910:07.58Rebecca MurrayPBU17WAlex StantonBedford & County10:06.969:22.76
1010:08.37Poppy BlakePBU20WStephen WilliamsChelmsford10:02.6210:02.09
1110:12.41Victoria Pritchard SENW Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Albans Striders10:07.239:22.42
1210:13.81Josie SavillPBU15WNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Middlesex Schs10:13.8110:11.70
1310:18.26Mark Castleton SENM Watford10:03.0410:03.04
1410:19.64Eleanor HuntPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet10:19.6410:19.64
1510:35.02Nick TaylorPBU20M Tonbridge10:35.0210:35.02
1610:38.01Jack AnthonyPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk10:38.0110:38.01
1710:39.01Hayley PeggPBSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club10:39.0110:39.01
1810:40.81Jack CondronPBSENM Unattached10:40.8110:40.81
1910:40.94Laura CondronSBU23W Colchester & Tendring10:40.9410:24.16
2010:42.69Zac McDonough SENMVaughan TaylerWatford10:38.4010:24.65
2110:44.50Rebecca Berger-NorthSBU17WBeverley KitchingBracknell AC10:44.5010:16.10
2210:44.70Millie SmithSBU15W Chelmsford10:44.7010:41.66
2311:28.67Sophie Crofts U17WJeremy FreemanChelmsford11:02.2711:02.27
3000 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:57.09Richard AllenPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Hampshire Schs8:57.097:54.06
28:57.56Luke AllenSBU23MMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni8:57.568:49.95
38:59.19William MackayPBU23M Bedford & County/Cambridge Uni8:58.368:39.47
49:00.26Corey De'AthPBU17MMark HookwayTonbridge9:00.268:21.23
59:00.33Macauley DeloPBU17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk9:00.338:30.47
69:03.63Jivendra SinghPBU15MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:03.639:03.63
79:04.44Luke JacobsSBU17M Bristol & West9:03.928:59.4
89:06.65Toby SmithPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants9:03.068:35.41
99:08.02Katrina WoottonSBSENWAndrew HobdellBedford & County/Coventry Uni9:08.028:50.69
109:08.03Lee ReynoldsSBSENMAndrew HobdellWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:08.038:30.38
119:09.48Jeff Cunningham SENMBrenda CharnockHerne Hill9:07.728:56.41
129:09.56Mike Trees V45M Belgrave9:00.058:33.98
139:10.98Eoin O'BrienPBU17MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:10.989:04.95
149:12.15James ChettlePBSENMPhilip O'DellCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds8:58.348:51.83
159:13.07Abbey McGheePBU23WBill FosterVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Loughborough Student9:13.079:13.07
169:15.62Bradley WattleworthPBU17MStephen BensonIpswich9:15.628:15.47
179:16.42Patrick StuartPBU20M Bedford & County9:16.429:16.42
189:16.96Jake Elliott U17M Brighton Phoenix9:15.799:14.5
199:29.07Sophie CrumlyPBU23WBill FosterNewbury/Loughborough Students9:29.079:29.07
209:35.45Ben WatsonPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:35.458:58.66
219:39.49Thomas WrightPBU17MRichard LongBexley9:39.498:51.50
229:39.98Alice WrightPBU17WDavid WalkerWorcester9:39.989:26.42
239:42.43Jack DouglasPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County9:42.438:23.02
249:44.59Amy CampbellPBSENWBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students9:44.599:34.74
2510:00.57Kegan LymnSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:00.579:03.60
3000 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:19.38Tom AndersonPBU23M Winchester/Southampton Uni8:17.538:03.44
28:21.57Sam BradleyPBU23MMick WoodsTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni8:21.578:21.57
38:23.63Kieran ClementsPBU20MStephen BensonIpswich/Ipswich Jaffa/Hadleigh Hares8:16.677:54.72
48:24.16Tim HaughianPBSENMNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:24.168:24.16
58:26.52Kieran ReillyPBU20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent8:26.528:15.33
68:28.22Luca RussoPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:28.228:17.69
78:28.71Kevin Skinner SENM Newham & Essex Beagles/Garden City Runners8:25.968:22.39
88:28.97Bradley GoaterPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:28.977:58.94
98:29.66Stu HuntingtonPBSENMMick WoodsCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham 8:29.668:29.66
108:29.93Henry PearcePBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:27.118:26.80
118:30.73Chris RookePBSENMMick WoodsIpswich8:30.738:30.73
128:38.01Liam White U20MMick WoodsHercules Wimbledon8:32.578:31.57
138:38.86Jack KillipPBU20MNoel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:38.868:38.86
148:39.74William GrayPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove8:32.268:11.81
158:43.61Ben TylerSBSENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London8:43.618:33.19
168:44.66Zak TobiasPBU17M Bristol & West8:44.668:32.7
178:45.23Ryan DriscollPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge8:45.238:04.86
188:47.47Huw EvansSBV35M Tonbridge/Welsh Masters8:47.478:34.43
198:49.88Ryan IsaacsonPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County8:49.888:49.88
208:50.85Nicholas LingleyPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Memphis8:50.858:50.85
218:51.45Ben ColePBSENM Tonbridge/Edinburgh Uni8:51.458:31.10
228:56.97George CorcoranSBU20MNoel StoddartKingston & Poly8:56.978:29.57
238:58.33Ben BradleyPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:58.138:09.84
249:03.65Ross Skelton U20MPeter StandenHastings AC8:53.798:25.68
259:04.52Sam EglenPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:04.528:42.45
269:05.20Matthew ArnoldPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.208:15.61
279:18.80Gerald GrechSBSENM Malta9:18.808:53.97
289:29.35Christian Von EitzenSBU15MGordon ManningRadley/Germany9:29.358:28.43